We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 15.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier Nationals 2022 (06/15/2022) / Saturday, Conformation Show

June 18, 2022

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

June 18, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 4 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Female Puppy BF CH Roper Red Maple, Stephanie Gregson
GRCH BOB USJ RMX UJJ CA NC URX2 UROG RACEA UCD UNJ'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones
RGRCH ACH NGC HOP DASH RACEM GRCH MN Mojos America At Its Best SPOT-ON, Keri Goff

Bernese Mountain Dog, 6 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH De-li Brings Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch
RCH URO1 CH Skylyn's Xtreme Velocity At Sochi SPOT, Kimberly Cordier
GRCH BOB DGCH Thalassa's Long Island Flavor SPOT, Alexis Kunkel
RGRCH GRCH Skylyn Will Brng Magic Swsmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch

Boxer, 9 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CH Belknaps Wild Ride Remy SPOT, Kristine Belknap
RCH CH Sky Country Tokalonlady Lacey, Sheryl L Sullivan
GRCH BOB EGCH Schaible's Emmett Kelly SPOT-ON, Michelle Schaible
RGRCH GRCH Schaible's Reach For The Gold SPOT-ON, Michelle Schaible

Cane Corso Italiano, 2 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
CH CH Battlebornprinceofdarknessofcdo, Thomas Demoss, Jessica Demoss
GRCH BOB GRCH Corso Diorthus High On Hellfire, Thomas Demoss, Jessica Demoss

Caucasian Ovcharka, 4 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
CH CH Arsenal Ermaka Dior, Jillian Casey
RCH GRCH Bairak Azskas Arkadiy, Ashlie Kennicott
GRCH BOB NBIS DGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON, Jillian Casey

Doberman Pinscher, 9 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Open Female BF CH Thunderstruck La Vie Est Belle, Brenda Blanchard
CH CH Kansa's Bedlam In Belgium, Jacqueline C Matson
RCH CH Kansa's A Continual Soiree, Jacqueline Matson
GRCH BOB GRCH Thunderstruck Hail To The Victor, Victoria T Bankowski, Marcy Nichols, Brenda Blanchard
RGRCH RACEN GRCH Xenstar Eye Of The Tiger, Tamara Cushing

Giant Schnauzer, 6 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Male Puppy BM Fanta C American Sniper, Yolanda Maye
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH GRCH Momentumm King Of Hearts, Christine Lietzau
RCH CH Cethuz Rasputina, Marianne Mazzenga
GRCH BOB CCH GRCH Surefoot's Histylin' Rohan SPOT-ON, Brian Zbrzezny-ragland, Maura Hayes, Matthew Zbrzezny-ragland

Great Dane, 6 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Male Puppy BM Crimsons Pitter Patter, Cindy Andazola, Nicole Lafever
CH CH Valkkas Royal Chieftain Kendric SPOT, Cindy Andazola
RCH CH Take The Money and Run SPOT-ON, Kara Lyn Berry
GRCH BOB UCD BN PN URO1 DGCH Nikolodeon Lookn Back 4a Future SPOT-ON, Peggy J Clark
RGRCH URO1 PN GRCH Anandane's Com'n Around Again, Peggy J Clark

Great Pyrenees, 4 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Lecteurreflectionfarm Fire&ice, Sarah Peak
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
Open Female Cidwm's Forsaken Avenger, Celia Kirk, Jody Kirk

Mastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Ronald J Sacca
CH BOB Listed Entry

Olde English Bulldogge, 1 Entry
Judge Ronald J Sacca
GRCH BOB DGCH Ersoy's Sir Winslow, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

Perro De Presa Canario, 6 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Siesta Of Proper K9, Kelly Mcintosh
RCH URO1 GRCH Skills Red Bull, Stacey Preston
GRCH BOB NV GRCH AE AC Renenutet Of Proper K9 SPOT-ON, Kelly Mc Intosh

Rottweiler, 8 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
Male Puppy RBM Regal Killian Jones V Nvrland, Lisa Busbey
Jr. Male BM CH Wildhaven's Raining Pole Position, Kimberly Cordier
CH CH Regals Bet On Me Of Qtrwoods, Kriss Carter
RCH NN AC UCD URO2 CH Kanosak's Just Here For The Party, Suzanne Zoromskis
GRCH BOB UNJ GRCH Ketelhaus Mind Games Ignite Spark SPOT-ON, Kelly Garrett

South African Boerboel, 2 Entries
Judge Ronald J Sacca
CH BOB CH Ana Morgana Mahone Silverthorne, Lee Nevills
RCH URO1 CH Para Bellum Absolute Its Time Now, Rachel Steffler

Standard Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Ronald J Sacca
CH BOB RACEA CH Celtic Cross Arklight, Sarah Peak

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Ronald J Sacca
1st) Caucasian Ovcharka, NBIS DGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON
2nd) Giant Schnauzer, CCH GRCH Surefoot's Histylin' Rohan SPOT-ON
3rd) Rottweiler, UNJ GRCH Ketelhaus Mind Games Ignite Spark SPOT-ON
4th) Olde English Bulldogge, DGCH Ersoy's Sir Winslow

Scenthounds

American Leopard Hound, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH NC CCH CH'PR'Dark Knight Rising At Trek, Candace Gartland
GRCH BOB RACEN RGCH GRCH(2)'PR'Thndrstrk Skin That Smoke Wagon, Haley Creasman, Effrem Creasman

Basset Bleu De Gascogne, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Jr. Female BF Maplecorners' Ready 4 Anything, Ann Mickow
CH BOB RACEN UWPO AP3 VPA USA UAGII UFA UWPCHX CH Jawdis Now A True Bleu Skamfer, Christi Skamfer

Beagle, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Female Puppy BF Till's Fights Like A Girl, Tricia Till
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
MINIATURE
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF Winmor's Chase Your Stars, Haley Creasman, C Holly Lowery Frady
STANDARD
ST. Jr. Female RBF BFV BF Listed Entry
CH CH Bomar's It's All About Raymond, Mary K Huebner
GRCH BOB GRCH Red's Jim Beam Ms, Rita Kepner

English Coonhound, 1 Entry
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Male Puppy BM BOB 'PR'Walnut Ridge Locked N Loaded, Mandy Middleton

Mountain Cur, 1 Entry
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
GRCH BOB URX HOP DASH ACD RACEM UWP CA UCD UROC CGR Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT-ON, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 1 Entry
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH BOB CH Conestoga Doin It 4 Oheavens Sake, Nancy L Lange, Karmen L Lange

Plott Hound, 4 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Ringer3 Salted Pretzel, Ryann Mc Murray, Rene Thurston, Jacqui Crum
Open Female RBF 'PR'Swamp Briar's Lily Belle, Alan Little, Dee B. Little
CH BOB RACEA CH CGRCH'PR'Swampbriar's Son-of-a Revenuer, Alan Little
RCH RACEN CCH'PR'County Line Keepin' It Real, D B Little, Alan B Little

Redbone Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB CH'PR'Wabash River Lost Highway, Andi Emory, Keith Emory, Curtis Elburn, Niki Elburn
Open Female BF CH'PR'Ringer3 I'm A Fancy Risk, Jacqui Crum, Ryann Mcmurray, Peggi Benson

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Open Female BF BOB 'PR'Stackem Up Lutra Redneck Barbi, Tricia L Snedegar, Tracy Szaras
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH CCH'PR'Stackem Up The Art Of Justice, Tricia L Snedegar

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Mary Ellen Meyer
1st) Treeing Walker Coonhound, 'PR'Stackem Up Lutra Redneck Barbi
2nd) American Leopard Hound, RACEN RGCH GRCH(2)'PR'Thndrstrk Skin That Smoke Wagon
3rd) Plott Hound, RACEA CH CGRCH'PR'Swampbriar's Son-of-a Revenuer
4th) Mountain Cur, URX HOP DASH ACD RACEM UWP CA UCD UROC CGR Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT-ON

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Azawakh, 7 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Open Female BF Kel Simoon Raumia N Sambala, Kayley Paylor
BHF RBF In Stride's Bye Bye Birdie, Kayley Paylor
CH BOB BA CH Naram-sin Du Haras De Crouz, Kayley Page
RCH CA CH Kel Simoon Sakinah N'sambala, Jennifer Lakomowski

Basenji, 3 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
GRCH BOB UWP EGCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends, Kelli Harmon
RGRCH AP VPN UWPV UWPCH EGCH Kiroja Hat Trick, Kelli Harmon

Carolina Dog, 8 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Jr. Female BF Swamp Fox Dark Angel, Donna Brisbin
CH CH Wayward's Black Stone, Donna B Brisbin
RCH CH Sterling Grove Burnt Sienna, Scott M Hughes, Millie B Hughes
GRCH BOB GRCH Hoosier Hill's Heavenly Sentinel, Ashlie Kennicott
RGRCH RACEN NC AI NV GRCH Sweet Carolina Good Bones SPOT-ON, Raluca Williams

Greyhound, 6 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Open Male BM BOW Lakilanni Livin' On Adrenaline, Katie Kaltenborn
Open Female BF 'PR'Lakilanni The Living Is Easy, Christine Laliberte
CH BOB NN URO1 CCB CH PTA Golightly Lakilanni White Rabbit, Linda Zucker, Laurie Soutar
RCH CCB PTA CH Lakilanni Thick As A Brick, Laurie Soutar

Ibizan Hound, 3 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH BOB CH Springwillows Elan Calat Alhambra, Kelly Lamont
RCH CH Imagery Blue Satin Ribbon, Kelly Lamont

Irish Wolfhound, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Darom's Power Of Three, Bruce Watkins

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 1 Entry
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH BOB CH D'inka Espipena Falcon, Kathryn Martel

Podengo Portugueso, 6 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
GRANDE SMOOTH
GRAND WIRE
MEDIO SMOOTH
MEDIO WIRE
PEQUENO SMOOTH
PE SMOOTH Jr. Male BMV BM BOW CH Prestige Murder Hornet @ Str Mtn, Margaret Boisture
PE SMOOTH Jr. Female BFV BF Listed Entry
PEQUENO WIRE
CH RACEN UFA CH Star Mountain Catch Me If You Can, Annaka Miller
RCH CH Starmountain Galaeo Takes It, Margaret Boisture
GRCH BOB GRCH Ketkas Tennessee Whisky Of Lochcu, Terese Worful
RGRCH GRCH Lochbay Just One More Hit, Veronica Miller

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH BOB CH Lyonnese That's One For The Books, Roxanne Repaal
RCH CH Spring Valleys Here Comes Mayhem SPOT-ON, Patricia Sanza

Saluki, 1 Entry
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Adult Female BF BOB Shwana A Cachet For Windstorm, Diana Mc Clain

Silken Windhound, 13 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF 'PR'Regalant Mezza Luna, Donna Bozgan, Kathryn Houghton
CH BOB CH'PR'Jdf Sho-me Pride, Michelle A Witt
RCH CH'PR'Clayborn's Belle Starr Dna, Kathryn Houghton
GRCH GRCH'PR'Melioris Hour Of The Wolf, Judith Dennis
RGRCH GRCH'PR'24k Jdf Tax Deferred Windnsatin, Jerilynn Adin Safran
RBM Listed Entry

Thai Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
CH BOB CH Clements Ridge Banana Split, Jillian Casey
GRCH GRCH Narva Falka Et Tar Menel, Lisha Trisler, Jillian Casey

Whippet, 9 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
Female Puppy BF Union Pipe Of Gentle Mind, Marina Kazantseva
CH CH Cariad N Robbins Cash Cab, Rebecca Allen-robbins
RCH CH Dunesview's Moon Beams, Beth Borgman
GRCH BOB Listed Entry
RBF Listed Entry

Xoloitzcuintli, 3 Entries
Judge Mary Ellen Meyer
MINIATURE
STANDARD
TOY
CH BOB CH Coolballow's Electric Boots SPOT-ON, Kristina Metz
RCH CH Coolballow's Beat Of Her Own Drum, Amanda Watkins
GRCH GRCH Coolballow Unsung Promises, Amanda Watkins

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Mary Ellen Meyer
1st) Whippet, Listed Entry
2nd) Azawakh, BA CH Naram-sin Du Haras De Crouz
3rd) Saluki, Shwana A Cachet For Windstorm
4th) Rhodesian Ridgeback, CH Lyonnese That's One For The Books

Gun Dogs

Brittany, 2 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
GRCH BOB GRCH Parkhurst's Final Offer D/Nd?, Wildeana Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst Jr, Brice A Parkhurst
RGRCH GRCH Parkhurst's A Touch Of Spice, Wildeana Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst Jr, Brice A Parkhurst

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH URO2 Ngds Here For A Good Time, Shelby Roering
RCH GRCH URO1 HR Ajsilvercreek Afistfulofdollars, Anne Nicholson, Jeff Nicholson

English Cocker Spaniel, 3 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
CH CH Ziel-lor's I Kid You Not, Linda Zielinski
RCH CH Zie-lor's No Kidding, Martha Strohm, Arthur D Sample
GRCH BOB EGCH Ritchhaven's Kid Poker, Margaret Ritch

English Pointer, 1 Entry
Judge Linda L Reece
Jr. Female BF BOB Listed Entry

English Springer Spaniel, 7 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
Male Puppy BM Ruffhouser Legendary, Jonathan Pletcher, Dawn Houser
Female Puppy BF BOW Ruffhouser Beautiful Crazy, Dawn Houser
CH BN NV URO2 CH Stonehenge Ruffhouser, Dawn Houser, Greta Dalrymple
RCH CH Reddoor's Starlight Fusion, Cindy Lester
GRCH BOB EGCH Cerise Justify, Christine Kallivrousis
RGRCH URX NI NC NE UAGII GRCH UROC Stonehenge Catch Me If You Can SPOT, Dawn Houser, Greta Dalrymple

Field Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Linda L Reece
GRCH BOB DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

German Shorthaired Pntr, 9 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Fairhill's Count Your Blessings, Fawn Kovach
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB USJ CH All Day Karma Con Hege-haus, Tammy Lynn Hawkins
CH NV NI CH Braerwood Secret Autumn Breeze, Matthew Proctor
RCH CH Shining Star On An Even Keel, Amanda Wampner
GRCH DGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed

Golden Retriever, 10 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH CH Avalor Safe In My Heart At Jetoca, Carol Mahlik, Julie Caruthers
RCH CH Mardovar's Aquifoliaceae, Kimberly Bachert, Dodi Borsay Horowitz
GRCH BOB GRCH Myjoy Hero Of The Stars, Carol Mahlik
RGRCH UCD RACEN UJJ GRCH Forever The Skye's The Limit SPOT-ON, Jennifer Kressin
RBF Listed Entry

Kooikerhondje, 2 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
CH BOB CH Quincie's Little Bean, Rachel Burzi, Vincent Burzi, Gianna Burzi
RCH CH Alluring Amalia Van Fogelsangh, Vincent Burzi, Rachel Burzi, Gianna Burzi

Labrador Retriever, 15 Entries
Judge Linda L Reece
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Stormyc Total Mess @balewater, Sue Schultze
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female URO1 ME MI HR SN EC'PR'Newfound Honeysuckle Scentsatn, Jean Freeman Stephens
CH GRCH Starlight's Buckeye Zeke, Patty Finch, Sarah Finch, Andrew Finch, Bill Finch
RCH RACEN USJ UJJ CH SHR UWP Warrior River You Should Be Here, Kayla Cooper
GRCH BOB PN RACEN USJ RATN URO3 GRCH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin SPOT, Logan Kressin
RGRCH AP2 VPA CA RATN RACEM UWPCH URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
CH NN PN CH URO2 Gold Star's My Fair Lady, Jennifer O'brien
GRCH BOB USJCH RGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich

Portuguese Water Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
Female Puppy BF Mcknight's Miss Claire, Kasey L Ford
GRCH BOB RACEA GRCH Mcknights Sojourn Lago SPOT, Theresa Delgado
RGRCH RACEN EGCH URO2 Mcknights Caravela Dream SPOT-ON, Patti Mcknight, Carl Mc Knight

Standard Poodle, 29 Entries
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
Male Puppy RBM Aircastle's Sneak Attack, David Arthur
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Mb Fusion Clean Slate, Kristy Jones
Female Puppy Meeker's Valor Of Forest Lakes, Michele Harvey
Open Female RBF Croton Pines Catching Stardust, Rebecca Laing-austin, Chelsa Brandsen
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Morleys Icie Huntress SPOT-ON, Tammy Hawkins
GRCH URO1 RACEN EGCH Mount Bethel Midnight Gryphon, Anna-rose G Wolff
RGRCH URO1 GRCH 1fc How Do U Like Me Now, Kristy Jones, Ray Jones

Standard Poodle M/C, 21 Entries
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Rose City's Song Of The South, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher Segrest
Adult Female BF CH URO1 RACEN Shyre's Stranger Things, Abigail Santorine
BHF RBF RACEN URO1 Heartlands Huntress On Fire, Michele Berends
CH CH Chapel Hill's Cherry On Top, Elaine Bolbach
RCH CH Chapel Hill's All Spruced Up, Elaine Bolbach
GRCH BOB URO2 RGCH 1fc Crystalcreek Wehavethekey Ths SPOT, Ray Jones
RGRCH GRCH Sapphires Hard To Get SPOT-ON, Michele Harvey, Wendy Coffey

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
GRCH BOB GRCH Kamands Tornado Alley At Seabreez, Lori Carver

Wirehaired Point. Griffon, 2 Entries
Judge Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
CH BOB RACEN CA URO1 CH Rockrun Gone Truckn @heartland, Michele Berends
RCH RACEN URO1 CH Bristlecreek 100proof@heartland, Michele Berends

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Sandra L Sproull-kowalski
1st) English Pointer, Listed Entry
2nd) English Cocker Spaniel, EGCH Ritchhaven's Kid Poker
3rd) Kooikerhondje, CH Quincie's Little Bean
4th) Sussex Spaniel, GRCH Kamands Tornado Alley At Seabreez

Northern Breeds

Akita, 4 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Tokuguay's She's A Keepher, Brenda Cooper
RCH RACEN CH Quantum's Smooth Criminal, Brandy Ketchum

Alaskan Klee Kai, 11 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
MINIATURE
Min. Jr. Female BFV BF Listed Entry
STANDARD
TOY
RCH CH'PR'Barkor's Wind At My Back SPOT, Mary Kane, Korine Falk
GRCH BOB RACEN GRCH'PR'Barkor's Pineapple Express SPOT-ON, Korine Falk, Bartosz Jozwiak
RGRCH IA AN USA UFA AHD RACEA URO1 SI SC RATN GR'PR'Dekk's Mischief Managed @ Zakk, Ingrid Knorr, Garet Handy

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews, Tricia Till
RCH URO1 UWP CH Anua's Terra, She's Terrarific SPOT-ON, Darrin Fulghum
GRCH BOB RACEA DGCH Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher

American Eskimo, 8 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Female BFV BF 'PR'Sierra When U Wish Upon A Star, Diana Allen
CH CH'PR'Firefly's Time Bandit, Heather Schuneman
RCH NC URO2 CH'PR'Ss Miracles The Skys The Limit SPOT-ON, Penny J Wills
GRCH BOB NBOB NGRCH RGCH'PR'Fuji Nathaniel Ha Shalom SPOT-ON, Susan De La Paz

Chinese Shar-Pei, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH CH Magiks Taillte Midnight Star, Pamela Camera
GRCH BOB EGCH Magiks Redfyre Sonofapreacher Man SPOT-ON, Anita Karban-neef

Chinook, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH BOB CH'PR'Mystique Pond Katyaaq, Daniela Metz
RCH CH'PR'Mountain Thunder Enya, Daniela Metz

Hokkaido, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH BOB CA RACES CH Kinryuu Howasou, Claire Matthews

Kai, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH CH Shoga No Yumi, Autumn Arsenault
GRCH BOB RACES CA GRCH Mijikai No Musashi Sarchi Go, Marsha Short

Keeshond, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Wundr Y Kctrl Time In A Bottle, Stacie S Beasley

Kishu, 2 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH BOB RACEA CH Katsusaburou Go Tomoe, Christine Hammond, Kristina Arthmann
RCH RACES CH Yoshimi Trump Hunter, Kristina Arthmann

Lundehund, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
Open Male BM BOB NI NC NE Sakaris Mad Eye Moody, Kim Bond

Norwegian Buhund, 1 Entry
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
GRCH BOB GRCH Tisla-syndattir Av Fjeldvidda, Ted Kenyon, Christa Kenyon, Micaela Kenyon, Shane Kenyon

Samoyed, 7 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
Female Puppy BF Oro Blanco's Tormenta De Nieve, Jeff Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
GRCH BOB RGCH Sfx Articcross French Kiss, Lori Chapek-carleton, Kendra Williams
RGRCH UWP GRCH Snobiz N Dblhlx Got My Game On, Robin Clark

Shikoku, 3 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW Ineko Go Aoiyama Sou, Sarah Sears, Kristina Arthmann
CH BOB RACEA CH Berkana Pride Good Bear SPOT, Kelsea Staffordlouisiana

Siberian Husky, 3 Entries
Judge Diana Brumbaugh
CH RACEA HOP DASH CH Liberty's Amazing Tatsuya, Samantha Siekerman
GRCH BOB DGCH Grays Sterling Silver Tin Lizzie, Cathy Gray
RGRCH GRCH Simbolreisaviator Trevelerintime, Anastasia Cervelli Bopp

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Diana Brumbaugh
1st) Norwegian Buhund, GRCH Tisla-syndattir Av Fjeldvidda
2nd) Shikoku, RACEA CH Berkana Pride Good Bear SPOT
3rd) Alaskan Malamute, RACEA DGCH Wildwood's Winkler
4th) Kai, RACES CA GRCH Mijikai No Musashi Sarchi Go

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
CH BOB NE CH NV NI Kokopelli's Pardon My French, Lisa Ambrose
RCH CH Kokopelli's Intrepid Raptor, Carol Orzechowski

Australian Shepherd, 6 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
CH BOB CH Veritas Ursa Arcanum, Jessica Todd, Sharon Rives
RCH CH Kingman's The Road and The Radio SPOT-ON, Lacey Curry, Jill Thompson
GRCH GRCH Lorac Um Guys They Got A Tank!, Cherilynn Clark
RGRCH UCD BN BA PN RMX URX UROG RACEA RMG EGCH Bamboo Run's Benny & The Jets SPOT-O, Terri Rein, Harry Owens

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
GROENENDAEL
LAEKENOIS
MALINOIS
TERVUEREN
CH BOB NV NE NC CH URO1 Cornus An Eclectic Celebration, Susan Geers-meiners, Rachel Witzel
RCH CH ROM Going For Broke De L'aurore SPOT-ON, Tracy Wylie, Taylor Wylie

Berger Des Pyrenees, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela Perdue
ROUGH-FACED
SMOOTH-FACED
Smooth Adult Male BMV BM BOB Listed Entry

Berger Picard, 4 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
BHF BF Lightning Paw's Sage, Abigail Bork
CH BOB RACEN GRCH Chynashar's Reason To Believe, Shari A Fischer
RCH RACEN CH Chynashar's R.e.s.p.e.c.t., Shari A Fischer

Border Collie, 6 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
Female Puppy BF Bmw Flirting With Danger, Lorraine Frendling
CH BOB BN URO2 CH Holly Hills Legendary Star, Kimberly Bachert
RCH URO1 RACEM CH Anadune Journey To Infinity, John Lewis
GRCH GRCH Bmw Yippee Ki Yay SPOT-ON, Kim Stanton
RGRCH UAGII GRCH Holly Hills Moon & Stars Align, Debora J Getz, Kimberly Bachert

Bouvier Des Flandres, 5 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
Open Female RBF Kimori Made Ewe Look SPOT-ON, Kim Morissette
Adult Female BF Kimori Ewe Are The One, Kim Morissette
CH CH Spellboundimspecial Touchofmagic, Glenda Szkrybalo
GRCH BOB DASH RACES URO3 RGCH Skyhi's Quietly Making Noise SPOT, Lee Ann Layman, Judith Allen

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 7 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
BHM BM BOW Jokin's Scandalous Legend, Nicole Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove Brady, Steve Palsgrove, Joseph Hunn
Open Female RBF CH Jokin's Connect The Dots, Betsy Alexander
BHF BF Jokin's Intriguing Legend Begins, Nicole Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove Brady, Steve Palsgrove, Lillian Alexander
CH BOB CH Jokin's Live Life To The Max, Nicole Palsgrove, Joseph Hunn, Steven Blythe Palsgrove, Willow Smith
RCH CH Jokin's Mr. Boone, Nicole Palsgrove, Joseph Hunn, Steven Blythe Palsgrove, Willow Smith
GRCH GRCH Winddancer wishing n hoping, Beverly Reid

Collie, 4 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
ROUGH
SMOOTH
CH CH Braeton's Greatest Gift SPOT-ON, Jenni Lough Watson
RCH GRCH Kings Valley Easy Listening SPOT, Jenni Lough Watson
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Danrosue Hero Of Time SPOT, Jenni Lough Watson

Czechoslovakian Vlcak, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela Perdue
Open Male BM BOB Lord Of Shadow Z Molu Es, Terri Wemigwans

Dutch Shepherd, 8 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
Female Puppy RBF Titans Sugarisland Fiery Lildevil, Tanya Menard, Burt Menard
Adult Female BF RATCH UWP Reaction Des Crocs De Camargue, Amanda Janicki
CH BOB NE NC UNJ CH Kanjer V D Ganzeweide, Jody Bouma
RCH NE CH Nova, Jody Bouma
GRCH CA WSD UCD AP UJJ ROM UWPCH EGCH Von Der Kings J'ai Tes Six SPOT-ON, Sandy Williams
RGRCH RATM USJ UWPCH EGCH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki

German Shepherd Dog, 25 Entries
Judge Pamela Perdue
Male Puppy BM Jaydee's When We Never Surrender, Kayla M Seitz, Cynder Seitz, Jen Proud, Kayla Summerville
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF BOW NC CH URO2 Stephanie's Sophie Vom Hall SPOT-ON, Stephanie Godwin
CH GRCH RACEA URO2 Jaydee's Shui Tian Long Men, Jen Proud, Kayla Summerville
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB URO1 EGCH RACEA Jaydees Woshiwusuoweiju At 3xc, Kayla Summerville, Jen Proud
RGRCH AE AC NN RGCH Ulana Vom Dinaburg Ii SPOT-ON, Kristy Szczesny

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 7 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Male Puppy BM NV NE NC Dawson Hollow's Eldritch Horror, Niky Bond
GRCH BOB USJ CA RACES UJJ GRCH Primetime's Best Kept Secret, Jean C Rothe
RGRCH CA UWP RACES SGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON, Chandly Maynard

Min American Shepherd, 6 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
RCH URO1 RACEN CH Woodridge Time's A Wastin' SPOT, Evyenia Lawley
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Ashland's Goer At Woodridge SPOT-ON, Evyenia Lawley

Mudi, 5 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB GRCH Graves Farm's Pea Eye Parker, Denise Graves
RCH RACEA CH Porgeloci Marcal Remek Beau SPOT, Judy Lancaster

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 13 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF Shooting Stars Peanut Butter W, Filly Wilkins
Adult Female RBF CH USCH UFR Ozblu's Ruby Slippers, Kimberlie A Adams
CH BOB CH Smvs Wannatequilalittletimewitu, Denise Malinowski
RCH CH Buckeye's Backcourt Diva, Terry Schott, Lisa Schott
GRCH EGCH Buckeye's The Legend Lives On, Lisa K Schott
RGRCH EGCH Riverside Storm Surge SPOT-ON, Denise Malinowski

Shetland Sheepdog, 10 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Female Puppy BF Twilightshadow Talk O'the Town, Susan Tarrant
Jr. Female RBF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB RACEA EGCH Phoenix Romyldale Flash O'insight, Pamela Moore, Kathy Belville
RGRCH DGCH Clearsky Belmark Illumination, Pamela Moore, Kathy Belville

Swedish Vallhund, 1 Entry
Judge Antonio Raposo
CH BOB CH Au Reult Joey In Ur Pocket At Ttf, Denise Hawkins

White Shepherd, 45 Entries
Judge Antonio Raposo
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Lincoln Of Moro, Shayna Hadley
Open Male Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF URO1 Majestic's Bright Time Stopper, Tina Jackson
Adult Female Starfyre's Promised One SPOT, Sharyl Sadowski
BHF Imperator Furiosa Of Moro SPOT-ON, Sydney Garfias
CH URO1 UCD NBOB GRCH Royal Wannabea Pickled SPOT-ON, Denise Mencke-gottlieb
RCH RACES CH Royal Nova Ride Offk SPOT, Jean Reeves, Nicholas S Foreman
GRCH BOB URO1 NBOB DGCH White Star's Victorious Nero SPOT-ON, Elexis Merlino, Cynthia L Goss
RGRCH HOP DASH NV RACEA NC GRCH URO2 Royal Aspen Little Wolf Love SPOT-ON, Jean Reeves, Eli Sandberg
RBM Fairy Hale Yunuish Of Paws Inn SPOT-ON Rose M. Bible

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Antonio Raposo
1st) German Shepherd Dog, URO1 EGCH RACEA Jaydees Woshiwusuoweiju At 3xc
2nd) Dutch Shepherd, NE NC UNJ CH Kanjer V D Ganzeweide
3rd) Belgian Shepherd Dog, NV NE NC CH URO1 Cornus An Eclectic Celebration
4th) Shetland Sheepdog, RACEA EGCH Phoenix Romyldale Flash O'insight

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
COATED
HAIRLESS
CH CH Ratitatt Franibur O Romeo Romeo, Valerie Schiefer, Frances B Nasiatka
GRCH BOB RACEA UWPS AP8 VPE RATN NBOB USA UFA CAX U Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg, Valerie Ann Piltz, Karyn S Pingel, Ryan Pingel, Aaron Pingel

American Pit Bull Terrier, 15 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
Male Puppy RBM UNJ CH Ohanas Hello From The Darkside, Belynda J Crick Flynn, Anthony Flynn
Open Male BM BOW UCDX UWP Ultimate Performance Machine SPOT-ON, Tiffany Huebner
Adult Female BF UJJ URO1 UWP Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y'all, Dalana Bewley Huss
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH'PR'Truhrt Voight Born Zb Queen, Corina Castillo
GRCH BOB Listed Entry
RGRCH RACEA UWPV NC GJJCH UAGI VPU AP3 PTS CAS U Alpine's Sweet Chocolate Chip SPOT, Dalana Bewley Huss

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jeanne R Heger
CH BOB RACEA AI PTS AC CH Lyrical's Stake and Shake, Ann M Toman, Amy Moore

Cairn Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jeanne R Heger
CH BOB RACEN CH Nicairn Dahlia Hjo Got The Spirit, Kristina Phillips

Jack Russell Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
Open Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Private Stock Skyy's The Limit, Tyler Crane

Kerry Blue Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jeanne R Heger
CH BOB CH Valtera's The Intimidator, Terese Worful

Miniature Schnauzer, 2 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
BHF BF Listed Entry
GRCH BOB EGCH Wadas Ketchum If You Can, Kim Wadas

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jeanne R Heger
GRCH BOB DGCH Fishback It's Miller Time, Kelly Foos

Parson Russell Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
10-12.5"
10-12.5 Jr. Female BFV BF BOB CA Cher Car's Sugar Island Rascal, Brittany Behm, Harvey Behm
OVER 12.5-15"
CH PN AV RACES AC NN AE PTN CAX UFR CH URO1 U Mordanna's Possum King SPOT, Sabine Contreras

Rat Terrier, 11 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Male Puppy RBMV RBM Kickingbear Go For D Gusto@andado, Margaret Dancy
St. Jr. Male BMV BM BOW Listed Entry
St. Female Puppy RBFV RBF 'PR'Pyxis Not My First Rodeo, Jennifer Sider
St. Adult Female BFV BF AN'PR'Ratitatt Im Smitten @ Venturehill, Valerie Schiefer, Marysa Snider
CH CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel U R My Sunshine, Darin Gillies, Tracey Gillies
RCH CH'PR'3bf He's Wicked Smaaht, Booyah, Electra Blair
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Dos 1 4 The Team Bahroo Of K2, Sharma L Sonntag, Tracey A Kallas
RGRCH AP2 UWPCH EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 6 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
Jr. Male BM BOW Empire's Lil Heart Breaker, Teresa Glover
Jr. Female BF Empire's Be Still My Heart, Teresa Glover
CH CH Darmhoff's Drums Of The Souix At, Glenda Nunnally, Adriana Mark Darwash
RCH CA RACEA CH Brewlin's Today's Tom Sawyer, Jane Lasher, Linda Ringle
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Takedowns The Juice Is Loose, Cassandra Arnett, Amy Johnson
RGRCH RACEN NN AC GRCH Superbs Tellmehaveyouseenher, Linda Ringle, Jane Lasher

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB 'PR'Barnett's He's A Whole Lot Dax, Lesa Barnett, Mandi Politino-dickey
Jr. Female BF Acadia Dixieland Delight, Greta Dalrymple

Toy Fox Terrier, 8 Entries
Judge Jeanne R Heger
Female Puppy RBF 'PR'Trackside Venus In The Evening, Sharon Bruckschen, Lori King
Open Female BF 'PR'Trackside Midnight Lace, Sharon Bruckschen, Lori King
CH BOB GRCH Azefer Dalton Connor, Lila Fast
RCH CH Azefer Darby Grace, Lila Fast
GRCH GRCH Trackside's Catch A Wave, Sharon Bruckschen, Lori King

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Jeanne R Heger
1st) Norwich Terrier, DGCH Fishback It's Miller Time
2nd) American Hairless Terrier, RACEA UWPS AP8 VPE RATN NBOB USA UFA CAX U Wmk's Cut The Line @ Vntg
3rd) Kerry Blue Terrier, CH Valtera's The Intimidator
4th) Cairn Terrier, RACEN CH Nicairn Dahlia Hjo Got The Spirit

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 7 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Open Male BM RACEN CA CH Dream Teams Ramblin Man, Susan Newell
Adult Male RBM RACEN Dlk Enforcer Aka Goon, Angela Morales, Starsky Bobo
Female Puppy BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHF RBF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CH Betos Weekend Warrior, Aaron Pelan
GRCH RACEN URO1 AP2 VPN UWPV UWPCHX DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON, Jonathon Foster, Sondra Peirson, Aaron Pelan

Biewer Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Pure Delights Perfume and Promise, Shawn Brown
Adult Female Invalid Entry
CH BOB RACEN CH Ravenwood Essence Of Isabella, Kathleen Kruk, Michael Kruk
RCH CH Fabi Benefit Gold SPOT, Jennifer Chamberlain, Zachary Newton
GRCH URO1 PTN EGCH Dzina Gloris SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain, Jonathan Hale, Zachary Newton
RGRCH RACEA GRCH Lewis Brookwood Olaf, Kathleen Kruk, Michael Kruk

Bolognese, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Hynek
GRCH BOB GRCH Elfin's Eleonora, Ikuko Hisaka

Chihuahua, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH CH Desert Hi Classy Rico Sauve, Marian Campbell
GRCH BOB GRCH Classy All By Myself, Marian R Campbell

Chinese Crested, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH RACEN CH Impressive 1000 Waves By Jove, Mary Edwards
RCH CH Impressives Day Dreamer By Jove, Mary Edwards
GRCH BOB RACES USR UFA GRCH Orenda Viva Herald Your Fame, Debi J Golden

English Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH BOB AE AI CH NN AC Playabulls Dont Touch My Tiara, Melnda Wolff, Jennifer Hazen
GRCH GRCH Play-a-bulls Mr.pistachio, Melinda Wolff, Jennifer Hazen

French Bulldog, 11 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH CH Hotei Royal Jelly @3bf, Electra Blair
RCH CH Kentucky Made's Jackpot Daddy, Marina Embry
GRCH BOB GRCH Jemm's Show Me The Money, Jamie Robinson, Sandy Williams
RGRCH GRCH C and D's Dotties Che Bella, Pat Kurth

Italian Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Hynek
CH BOB CH Tebo Whiskey Tango Foxtrot, Alicia Reed

Maltese, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Hynek
Open Female BF BOB CH Sarcenet Wednesdays We Wear Pink, Stacy Newton

Mi-Ki, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH CH Little Angels Livia's Halo, Susan Versmesse
GRCH BOB GRCH Little Angels Echos Of Heaven, Susan Versmesse

Miniature Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW Sun Reh Dragonflight, Martha Wojtaszek
CH GRCH Sun Reh Firehawk, Martha Wojtaszek
RCH CH Emmoos Never Forget Our Fallen, Tim Kirchhofer, Jenn Kirchhofer
GRCH BOB GRCH Witzend Blow Me Away, Christine Bixler

Papillon, 8 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Male Puppy BM CH Windcrest Ndg Majik & Mischief, Marcia Mcdiarmid
Jr. Female RBF Indigo 4get-me-not @windcrest, Marcia Mcdiarmid
BHF BF BOW CH Casabellas Girls On Fire, Carol Lauren-schmidt
CH RACEN CH Lyra Silvertongue Of Indigo Wc, Jennifer Harman
RCH CH Nightfires A Thousand Bets, Jennifer K Milnes
GRCH BOB USR UFR URO3 EGCH Casabellas Set The World On Fire, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, Linda Shedd
RGRCH ROM UFR USR URX3 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROG Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Carol R Lauren-schmidt

Pomeranian, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
BHM BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF AC Neahm's White Diamonds N Pearls, Deborah Jones
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH CH Last Castle's Ok Rio, Jean Wilson
GRCH URO1 RACES EGCH Prescott's I'm A Lil Rascal SPOT-ON, Brenda O'sullivan

Poodle, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
MINIATURE
Min. Male Puppy BMV BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
RBMV Listed Entry
TOY
CH CH Imaj'n Uss Missouri By Accent, Jami Whitehead, Colin Highley, Colin Highley
RCH CH Mnj's Naughty Girl At Rosecity, Kathryn Zimmerman

Poodle M/C, 3 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
MINIATURE
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF BOB CH Tintet Twice Baked, Jeri Kelsey Wolf, Gloria Ogdahl, Rebecca Bertouille, Julie Bagart
TOY
Toy Female Puppy BFV RBF Listed Entry
CH CH Mystique & Rose City Dancingqueen, Christopher J Segrest

Pug, 5 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Line Celebrities Quirke, Karen Rossen, Alex Rossen
CH CH Aljac Playing With Fire, Karen Rossen
RCH CH Line Celebrities Gift For You, Karen Rossen
GRCH GRCH San-su's God Whispered Your Name, Susan Wade
RGRCH EGCH Exquisite Tucked In At San-su, Susan L Wade, Sandra L Wade

Schipperke, 3 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH CH Kurakuma A Force Of Nature, Ellen Montle
RCH CH URO1 Emmoo Tell No Tails SPOT, Jenn Kirchhofer
GRCH BOB RACEA RGCH Raffinee Armani, Virginia Larioza, Joyce Larioza

Shih Tzu, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Hynek
CH BOB CH Silk Dream's Colonel Sanders, Elizabeth Baughman

Tibetan Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Karen Hynek
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

Yorkshire Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Karen Hynek
CH BOB CH Yorkie's Kisses French Toast, Elizabeth Baughman
RCH CH Yorkies Kisses Kazoozle Cherry P, Elizabeth Baughman

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Karen Hynek
1st) Maltese, CH Sarcenet Wednesdays We Wear Pink
2nd) French Bulldog, GRCH Jemm's Show Me The Money
3rd) Biewer Terrier, RACEN CH Ravenwood Essence Of Isabella
4th) Bolognese, GRCH Elfin's Eleonora

BIS Caucasian Ovcharka, NBIS DGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON, Jillian Casey
RBIS Treeing Walker Coonhound, 'PR'Stackem Up Lutra Redneck Barbi, Tricia L Snedegar, Tracy Szaras

View Event >