We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through August 30.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: American Pit Bull Terrier Club Of New England (05/28/2022) / Saturday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

May 28, 2022

Hosted By: American Pit Bull Terrier Club Of New England

Location: Westfield, Massachusetts

AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER CLUB OF NEW ENGLAND
Westfield, Connecticut

May 28, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

Appenzeller, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
Jr. Male BM BOB Highleigh Bradley, Agnieszka Przybysz

Boxer, 2 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Adria N Baycliffs All About Me, Brianna Hall

Bullmastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB Listed Entry

Cane Corso Italiano, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB CH Corso Diorthus Wecandealwithcrazy, Thomas De Moss, Jessica De Moss, Zach Keefer

Doberman Pinscher, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Allettare Colors Of Twilight, Stacey Halse

Hovawart, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
Open Female BF BOB Envy Ex Horto Albo, Melissa Roberts

Olde English Bulldogge, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 3 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Female Puppy RBF Von Teawoods Elektra, Brandee Henderson
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Arancia's Selective Fire, Angela Ebbs

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Eleanor H Main
1st) Boxer, CH Adria N Baycliffs All About Me
2nd) Olde English Bulldogge, Listed Entry
3rd) Rottweiler, CH Arancia's Selective Fire
4th) Hovawart, Envy Ex Horto Albo

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
Adult Male BM BOB CH Tumbelle Black Diamond, Dorothy Baker

Podengo Portugueso, 2 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
GRANDE SMOOTH
GRAND WIRE
MEDIO SMOOTH
MEDIO WIRE
PEQUENO SMOOTH
PE SMOOTH Male Puppy RBMV RBM Listed Entry
PE SMOOTH Jr. Male BMV BM BOB CH Prestige Murder Hornet @ Str Mtn, Margaret Boisture
PEQUENO WIRE

Scottish Deerhound, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH BOB CH Cu Liath Windfall Wind Of Change, Paula Hogan

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH BOB CH Kindred's Pretty Woman, Maryann Barrett

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Roland L Pelland
1st) Scottish Deerhound, CH Cu Liath Windfall Wind Of Change
2nd) Whippet, CH Kindred's Pretty Woman
3rd) Podengo Portugueso, CH Prestige Murder Hornet @ Str Mtn
4th) Peruvian Inca Orchid, CH Tumbelle Black Diamond

Gun Dogs

English Springer Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH UWP URO2 CH Cerise Star Witness, Hailey Gillotti
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cerise Justify, Christine Kallivrousis
RGRCH GRCH Jason's Bah Humbug, Suzanne Benton, Richard C Benton

Field Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
GRCH BOB DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

German Shorthaired Pntr, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
Adult Male Invalid Entry

Golden Retriever, 10 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
Jr. Male BM Comstock Sunfire Man Of Steel, Kathryn Eddy
Open Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM Sunkissed Home Of The Free, Kara Ferri
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female Triplecreek Catch A Rizin Star, Shelly Truskauskas
BHF RBF Sunkissed Head Over Heels, Kara Ferri

Standard Poodle, 5 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Piccolo's Storm Of Galilee, Evelyn Comer
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male URO2 Piccolo's To Waypoint This Looks, Paige Pinney
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH BOB CH Kamand Celtic Spirit @tallulah, Gary R Lipstreu

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Roland L Pelland
1st) Field Spaniel, DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, GRCH Cerise Justify
3rd) Golden Retriever, Listed Entry
4th) Sussex Spaniel, CH Kamand Celtic Spirit @tallulah

Northern Breeds

American Eskimo, 4 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM 'PR'Astra Supernova Chand, Roy Chand
St. Jr. Female BFV BF BOW 'PR'Astra Galena Goddess Savgreb, Jana-rose Savit
St. Adult Female RBFV RBF 'PR'Sierra Moves With Style, Jana-rose Savit, Glenn F Savit
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Wachusett's A Beautiful Dream, Sallyellen R Schilling

Kishu, 2 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB CH Katsuichime Go Tomoe, Christine Hammond, Brittany Wall
RCH CH Akiyama No Roushya Koujiro Go, Brittany Wall

Samoyed, 6 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Open Male BM CH Whitemagic Lord Of The Nightcourt, Kathryn Baird, Darlene James
BHF BF BOW CH White Magic's Season Of The Witch, Darlene James
CH CH Polarmist Lil Ball Of Fire, Darlene James
GRCH BOB EGCH White Magic's Little Wing, Darlene James
RGRCH GRCH White Magic's Dream Catcher, Darlene James

Siberian Husky, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
BHM BM BOB Snowdancer's Ur Captain Speaking, Melissa Mount, Laura Mount, Dominic Stearns

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Eleanor H Main
1st) American Eskimo, GRCH'PR'Wachusett's A Beautiful Dream
2nd) Samoyed, EGCH White Magic's Little Wing
3rd) Kishu, CH Katsuichime Go Tomoe
4th) Siberian Husky, Snowdancer's Ur Captain Speaking

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
Jr. Female BF BOB Telltale As Old As Time, Allison Kunze, Samantha King

Briard, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Snoaire's Hbhp Rubix Cube, Marsha Clamp, Elizabeth Larue

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
GRCH BOB GRCH Winddancer wishing n hoping, Beverly Reid
RGRCH GRCH White Raven Storm The Sorrow, Sarah Davis, Joanna Kimball, Adrienne A Harkavy

German Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry

Min American Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Open Female BF BOB Wyndemere's Country Strong, Cynthia Booth
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 4 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Male Puppy BM BOB Benevers Strait From The Heart, Carol Kasabian
BHM RBM Benevers Achy Breaky Heart, Carol Kasabian
GRCH GRCH Benever If I Could Turn Back Time, Carol Kasabian
RGRCH URO1 GRCH Benevers Old Time Rock & Roll, Carol Kasabian

Shetland Sheepdog, 3 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Carmylie Winter Haze Of Vermilion, Lisa Klinkowski
RCH Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Pamela A Moore
1st) Briard, CH Snoaire's Hbhp Rubix Cube
2nd) Shetland Sheepdog, CH Carmylie Winter Haze Of Vermilion
3rd) Min American Shepherd, Wyndemere's Country Strong
4th) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Benevers Strait From The Heart

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
COATED
HAIRLESS
Hairless BHF BFV BF BOB CH Stoney Brooks Wind Chime, Dorothy Baker
CH UWP CH'PR'Wilsongbellridge Hooked On You, Mary F Carroll, Garoleen Wilson

American Pit Bull Terrier, 8 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Ohanas Hello From The Darkside, Belynda J Crick Flynn, Anthony Flynn
CH GRCH Carter's Sixth Sense Aspen, David Carter, Amy Carter
RCH CH Carter's Runnin' On The Ledge SPOT-ON, Ellen H Kennedy
GRCH UWPS AP6 VPE UGWPCH DGCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn
RGRCH GRCH Carter's Sorry For The Wait, David Carter, Amy Carter

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB Listed Entry

Kerry Blue Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB CH Blulake Did My Heart Love Tillnow, Philip Lemieux, Jose Benavidez

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB GRCH Keslake's Riding In The Front, Jose C Benavidez

Miniature Bull Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH UWP CH Hellion Pot O' Gold At Bulzden, Leslea L Stanton

Rat Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM CH'PR'Warrenmtn A Spark Of Genius, Carmeta French, Pamela Dumas, Michael Dumas
St. Female Puppy BFV BF BOW 'PR'3bf Black Label Betty, Electra Blair
St. Jr. Female RBFV RBF Listed Entry
CH CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel My Brwn I'd Girl, Robin M Lutwinas, Joy L Ecuyer
RCH CH'PR'3bf The Yes Man, Electra Blair
GRCH BOB AP UWPCH EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies
RGRCH GRCH'PR'3bf Hoo Brought The Babe?, Electra Blair

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Tami Hayden
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, CH Ohanas Hello From The Darkside
2nd) Kerry Blue Terrier, CH Blulake Did My Heart Love Tillnow
3rd) Lakeland Terrier, GRCH Keslake's Riding In The Front
4th) Rat Terrier, AP UWPCH EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 9 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Jr. Male RBM Powerplay Bullies Desmond, Neil Rybicki
Open Male BM BOW Listed Entry
BHM CH Sr Ragnar, Sergio A Rodriguez
Adult Female BF UWP Daisy Bleu, Joseph Teixeira
CH Invalid Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH King Ezekiel, Michael Harris

English Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB CH Cheyenne's Casanova, Cheyenne Caribo

French Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Female Puppy BF Steadfast Atomic Blonde, Ryan Ferreira
CH BOB CH Hotei Royal Jelly @3bf, Electra Blair

Havanese, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
Male Puppy BM BOB Nauti Pardon The Boodles Of Fun, Caryl Crouse

Pug, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Line Celebrities Quirke, Karen Rossen, Alex Rossen

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Tami Hayden
1st) French Bulldog, CH Hotei Royal Jelly @3bf
2nd) Havanese, Nauti Pardon The Boodles Of Fun
3rd) Pug, CH Line Celebrities Quirke
4th) English Bulldog, CH Cheyenne's Casanova

BIS French Bulldog, CH Hotei Royal Jelly @3bf, Electra Blair
RBIS Field Spaniel, DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

May 28, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

Appenzeller, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
Jr. Male BM BOB Highleigh Bradley, Agnieszka Przybysz

Boxer, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Male PuppyBM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Adria N Baycliffs All About Me, Brianna Hall

Bullmastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB Listed Entry

Cane Corso Italiano, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Corso Diorthus Wecandealwithcrazy, Thomas De Moss, Jessica De Moss, Zach Keefer

Doberman Pinscher, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Allettare Colors Of Twilight, Stacey Halse

Olde English Bulldogge, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 3 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Female Puppy RBF Von Teawoods Elektra, Brandee Henderson
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Arancia's Selective Fire, Angela Ebbs

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Pamela A Moore
1st) Rottweiler, CH Arancia's Selective Fire
2nd) Olde English Bulldogge, Listed Entry
3rd) Boxer, CH Adria N Baycliffs All About Me
4th) Cane Corso Italiano, CH Corso Diorthus Wecandealwithcrazy

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Peruvian Inca Orchid, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
Adult Male BM BOB CH Tumbelle Black Diamond, Dorothy Baker

Podengo Portugueso, 2 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
GRANDE SMOOTH
GRAND WIRE
MEDIO SMOOTH
MEDIO WIRE
PEQUENO SMOOTH
PE SMOOTH Jr. Male BMV BM BOB CH Prestige Murder Hornet @ Str Mtn, Margaret Boisture
PE SMOOTH BHM RBMV RBM Star Mountain Escape Frm Alcatraz, Margaret Boisture
PEQUENO WIRE

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB CH Kindred's Pretty Woman, Maryann Barrett

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Tami Hayden
1st) Whippet, CH Kindred's Pretty Woman
2nd) Podengo Portugueso, CH Prestige Murder Hornet @ Str Mtn
3rd) Peruvian Inca Orchid, CH Tumbelle Black Diamond

Gun Dogs

English Springer Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
CH UWP URO2 CH Cerise Star Witness, Hailey Gillotti
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH Cerise Justify, Christine Kallivrousis
RGRCH GRCH Jason's Bah Humbug, Suzanne Benton, Richard C Benton

Field Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
GRCH BOB DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

German Shorthaired Pntr, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB URO1 UWP CH Cady Falls Eros SPOT, Samantha Geis

Golden Retriever, 10 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Jr. Male RBM Comstock Sunfire Man Of Steel, Kathryn Eddy
Open Male BM BOW Listed Entry
BHM Sunkissed Home Of The Free, Kara Ferri
Jr. Female BF URO2 Jamacs Stella By Starlight, Susan Meigel
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female Triplecreek Catch A Rizin Star, Shelly Truskauskas
BHF Sunkissed Head Over Heels, Kara Ferri
CH BOB Listed Entry

Standard Poodle, 4 Entries
Judge Tami Hayden
Male Puppy RBM Piccolo's Storm Of Galilee, Evelyn Comer
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
BHM Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Tami Hayden
CH BOB CH Kamand Celtic Spirit @tallulah, Gary R Lipstreu

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Tami Hayden
1st) Field Spaniel, DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, GRCH Cerise Justify
3rd) Standard Poodle, Listed Entry
4th) Golden Retriever, Listed Entry

Northern Breeds

American Eskimo, 7 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM 'PR'Astra Supernova Chand, Roy Chand
St. Female Puppy BFV BF BOW 'PR'Fissan's The Camera Never Lies, Keira Nguyen, Troung Nguyen
St. Jr. Female RBFV RBF 'PR'Astra Galena Goddess Savgreb, Jana-rose Savit
St. Adult Female 'PR'Sierra Moves With Style, Jana-rose Savit, Glenn F Savit
CH BOB CH Stardust License To Thrill, Keira Marie Nguyen, Truong Xuan Nguyen
RCH CH'PR'Man Kou Stormborn, Camille Gagnon, Katherine Smith
GRCH GRCH'PR'Wachusett's A Beautiful Dream, Sallyellen R Schilling

Kishu, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Akiyama No Roushya Koujiro Go, Brittany Wall
RCH CH Katsuichime Go Tomoe, Christine Hammond, Brittany Wall

Samoyed, 3 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Open Male BM BOW CH Whitemagic Lord Of The Nightcourt, Kathryn Baird, Darlene James
BHF BF CH White Magic's Season Of The Witch, Darlene James
CH BOB CH Polar Mist Fire Heart Of Gold, Darlene James

Siberian Husky, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
BHM BM BOB Snowdancer's Ur Captain Speaking, Melissa Mount, Laura Mount, Dominic Stearns

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Pamela A Moore
1st) American Eskimo, CH Stardust License To Thrill
2nd) Samoyed, CH Polar Mist Fire Heart Of Gold
3rd) Siberian Husky, Snowdancer's Ur Captain Speaking
4th) Kishu, CH Akiyama No Roushya Koujiro Go

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
Jr. Female BF BOB Telltale As Old As Time, Allison Kunze, Samantha King

Beauceron, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Briard, 1 Entry
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH BOB CH Snoaire's Hbhp Rubix Cube, Marsha Clamp, Elizabeth Larue

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
GRCH BOB GRCH White Raven Storm The Sorrow, Sarah Davis, Joanna Kimball, Adrienne A Harkavy
RGRCH GRCH Winddancer wishing n hoping, Beverly Reid

German Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
Open Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry

Min American Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Wyndemere's Country Strong, Cynthia Booth

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
Male Puppy RBM Benevers Strait From The Heart, Carol Kasabian
BHM BM BOB Benevers Achy Breaky Heart, Carol Kasabian

Shetland Sheepdog, 3 Entries
Judge Roland L Pelland
CH BOB CH Carmylie Winter Haze Of Vermilion, Lisa Klinkowski
RCH Listed Entry

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Roland L Pelland
1st) German Shepherd Dog, Listed Entry
2nd) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Benevers Achy Breaky Heart
3rd) Shetland Sheepdog, CH Carmylie Winter Haze Of Vermilion
4th) Australian Shepherd, Telltale As Old As Time

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
COATED
HAIRLESS
CH BOB UWP CH'PR'Wilsongbellridge Hooked On You, Mary F Carroll, Garoleen Wilson

American Pit Bull Terrier, 8 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Male Puppy BM CH Ohanas Hello From The Darkside, Belynda J Crick Flynn, Anthony Flynn
CH BOB UWP GRCH'PR'Bossi's Transforming History, Belynda J Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn, Joy L'ecuyer
RCH CH Carter's Runnin' On The Ledge SPOT-ON, Ellen H Kennedy
GRCH UWPS AP6 VPE UGWPCH DGCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn
RGRCH GRCH Carter's Sorry For The Wait, David Carter, Amy Carter

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB Listed Entry

Kerry Blue Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB CH Blulake Did My Heart Love Tillnow, Philip Lemieux, Jose Benavidez

Lakeland Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB GRCH Keslake's Riding In The Front, Jose C Benavidez

Miniature Bull Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB UWP CH Hellion Pot O' Gold At Bulzden, Leslea L Stanton

Rat Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
MINIATURE
STANDARD
St. Jr. Male BMV BM CH'PR'Warrenmtn A Spark Of Genius, Carmeta French, Pamela Dumas, Michael Dumas
St. Female Puppy RBFV RBF 'PR'3bf Black Label Betty, Electra Blair
St. Jr. Female BFV BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel U R My Sunshine, Darin Gillies, Tracey Gillies
RCH CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel My Brwn I'd Girl, Robin M Lutwinas, Joy L Ecuyer
GRCH AP UWPCH EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies
RGRCH GRCH'PR'3bf Hoo Brought The Babe?, Electra Blair

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Eleanor H Main
1st) Lakeland Terrier, GRCH Keslake's Riding In The Front
2nd) Rat Terrier, CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel U R My Sunshine
3rd) Miniature Bull Terrier, UWP CH Hellion Pot O' Gold At Bulzden
4th) American Pit Bull Terrier, UWP GRCH'PR'Bossi's Transforming History

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 9 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Jr. Male BM Powerplay Bullies Desmond, Neil Rybicki
Open Male RBM Listed Entry
BHM CH Sr Ragnar, Sergio A Rodriguez
Adult Female Points Withheld
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH Invalid Entry
GRCH GRCH King Ezekiel, Michael Harris

English Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
CH BOB CH Cheyenne's Casanova, Cheyenne Caribo

French Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Eleanor H Main
Female Puppy BF BOB Steadfast Atomic Blonde, Ryan Ferreira
CH CH Hotei Royal Jelly @3bf, Electra Blair

Pug, 1 Entry
Judge Eleanor H Main
Jr. Male BM BOB CH Line Celebrities Quirke, Karen Rossen, Alex Rossen

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Eleanor H Main
1st) Pug, CH Line Celebrities Quirke
2nd) American Bully, Listed Entry
3rd) French Bulldog, Steadfast Atomic Blonde
4th) English Bulldog, CH Cheyenne's Casanova

BIS Lakeland Terrier, GRCH Keslake's Riding In The Front, Jose C Benavidez
RBIS American Eskimo, CH Stardust License To Thrill, Keira Marie Nguyen, Truong Xuan Nguyen

View Event >