We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 15.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Michigan American Pit Bull Terrier Club (05/07/2022) / Saturday, Conformation Show 1 and Show 2

May 7, 2022

Hosted By: Michigan American Pit Bull Terrier Club

Location: Belleville, Michigan

May 7, 2022, Show 1

Guardian Dogs

Bernese Mountain Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH De-li Brings Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch
GRCH GRCH Skylyn Will Brng Magic Swsmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch

Doberman Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB GRCH Andella's Emerald Dreamer, Riley Carter
RCH CH Benchmark's Greatest Showman, Riley Carter
GRCH CA GRCH Blitzhund's Legend Of Griselda SPOT, Riley Carter
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran CA GRCH Blitzhund's Legend Of Griselda SPOT, Riley Carter

Giant Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Cethuz Rasputina, Marianne Mazzenga

Rottweiler, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Regal Killian Jones V Nvrland, Lisa Busbey
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Doberman Pinscher, GRCH Andella's Emerald Dreamer
2nd) Giant Schnauzer, CH Cethuz Rasputina
3rd) Bernese Mountain Dog, CH De-li Brings Magic Swissmyth
4th) Rottweiler, Regal Killian Jones V Nvrland

Scenthounds

Beagle, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Female Puppy BF Till's Fights Like A Girl, Tricia Till
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Beagle, RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
GRCH BOB GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends, Kelli Harmon
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP Tonks
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran RACEN VPN UWPV AP2 UFA USA UGWPCH PTA URO2 Kiroja Hockeytown Hero, Kelli Harmon

Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Harmonys Light The Lights, Brittany Fortin

Irish Wolfhound, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Darom's Power Of Three, Bruce Watkins

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Adult Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Cariad N Robbins Cash Cab, Rebecca Allen-robbins
RCH Listed Entry

Xoloitzcuintli, 4 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
MINIATURE
STANDARD
TOY
Toy Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
CH CH Coolballow's Beat Of Her Own Drum, Amanda Watkins
RCH CH Coolballow's Electric Boots SPOT-ON, Kristina Metz
GRCH BOB GRCH Coolballow Unsung Promises, Amanda Watkins

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Basenji, GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends
2nd) Whippet, CH Cariad N Robbins Cash Cab
3rd) Xoloitzcuintli, GRCH Coolballow Unsung Promises
4th) Afghan Hound, Listed Entry

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

English Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB Listed Entry

Golden Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Adult Male BM CH Millstones Makin Em Salty, Tamara Simons
CH BOB CH Tanglewoods Mc Haley's Navy, Catherine Griffin

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Adult Female BF BOB CH Galewinnsngenesis Candy Apple Red, Dorothy E Kumpula

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Dark Water Catch The Dream, Justine Embach, Kristen Winter
RCH CH Riptide The One Who Breaks Spells, Justine Embach
GRCH GRCH Endeavor Just The One, Jeanine Asch

Spinone Italiano, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Jr. Male BM Diggmere Zucotto, Ruthann Dewey-weldon
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CH Epithelium Omega, Ruthann Dewey-weldon

Standard Poodle, 7 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Female Puppy BF Mytymes Kiss Me Big, Kim Huling
BHF RBF Artic Fox N'co., Pamela Litz, Victor Litz
CH CH Percy Adorns Got A Hold On Me, Mikinzi Elwart
RCH CH Adorns Lady Glittler Sparkles, Jennifer Sitler
GRCH BOB GRCH Turkhaven's Notorious Rbg, Heather Mckinnon

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) English Springer Spaniel, Listed Entry
2nd) Standard Poodle, GRCH Turkhaven's Notorious Rbg
3rd) Labrador Retriever, CH Dark Water Catch The Dream
4th) Golden Retriever, CH Tanglewoods Mc Haley's Navy

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
MINIATURE
Min. Open Female BFV RBF 'PR'Excl's Kurscha Jrney In 2 Mystery, Melissa Wong-becker
STANDARD
St. Jr. Female BFV BF 'PR'Thurisia's Traveler Of Worlds, Jennifer Hsia, Donna Sager
TOY
GRCH BOB EGCH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away, Donna Sager, Angel Asher

Alaskan Malamute, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews, Tricia Till

Finnish Lapphund, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB Nakina's Tundra Kesa Kukinta, Gregory Vereen
RCH CH Calaban's Tallulah Kaleema, Gregory Vereen

Samoyed, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
GRCH BOB DGCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo, Jeffrey Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
RGRCH GRCH Oro Blanco's Angel De Nieve, Jeff Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP Oro Blanco's Tormenta De Nieve, Jeff Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Samoyed, DGCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo
2nd) Finnish Lapphund, Nakina's Tundra Kesa Kukinta
3rd) Alaskan Klee Kai, EGCH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away
4th) Alaskan Malamute, CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Ivyfarm Pilgrim's Treasure, Alysha Vincent

Border Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB Listed Entry

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran URO1 GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires, Rebecca Allen-robbins, Emily Robbins, Tim Robbins

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB NN PTA URO3 CH Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir, Emily Glidden

German Shepherd Dog, 7 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Male Puppy BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Loujuan Saphira Blue, Susan F Gebur, Linda Lipford
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB NV RACEN RATN DGCH Rommel Vom Royale, Gail Bauer
RGRCH UWP GRCH Loujuan's Binary Sunset, Linda Lipford, Susan Gebur
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Wiskey

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH BOB CH Raglansdream A Hart Of Butter, Shawna Lamsa

White Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH CH Fairyhale Little Miss Bliss SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain
RCH CH'PR'Von Tasz Flynn, Carol Sowa
GRCH BOB EHD SN EI EC SGCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON, Diana L Updike
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Worrywort Finishing Touches, Linda Lipford, Venita Bentley
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran EC MN Worrywort Iridescent Cloud SPOT, Venita J Bentley

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Border Collie, Listed Entry
2nd) German Shepherd Dog, NV RACEN RATN DGCH Rommel Vom Royale
3rd) White Shepherd, EHD SN EI EC SGCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON
4th) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, CH Raglansdream A Hart Of Butter

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH UWP CH Legends Made Ya Look At Mmwd, Tonya Schrock
GRCH URO1 UWP GRCH Fanta-c's Lil'ss Kicker @ Mmwd SPOT-ON, Tonya Schrock

Rat Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
MINIATURE
STANDARD

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Rat Terrier, Invalid Entry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Chinese Crested, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Open Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry

French Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
GRCH BOB GRCH C and D's Dotties Che Bella, Pat Kurth
RGRCH GRCH C and D's Watch Me Wing It Mick, Pat Kurth

Miniature Pinscher, 3 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Freespirit Maybe Its Maybellin, Linda Grems
BHF RBF CH Freespirits Decadent Destiny, Linda Grems
CH BOB CH'PR'Freespirit's Truly Majestic, Linda K Grems, Nancy Bartlett-hensley

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
GRCH BOB GRCH Muneca Zimanna Legacy Of Love, Anna Zimmer

Pug, 4 Entries
Judge Elizabeth Burgess
CH CH Wynhavens Goodgolly Miss Molly, Barbara Schultz, Clarisse Fitzpatrick, Jane Ward
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH San-su's God Whispered Your Name, Susan Wade
RGRCH EGCH Exquisite Tucked In At San-su, Susan L Wade, Sandra L Wade

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Elizabeth Burgess
1st) Pug, GRCH San-su's God Whispered Your Name
2nd) Chinese Crested, Listed Entry
3rd) French Bulldog, GRCH C and D's Dotties Che Bella
4th) Miniature Pinscher, CH'PR'Freespirit's Truly Majestic

BIS Basenji, GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends, Kelli Harmon
RBIS Beagle, RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till

May 7, 2022, Show 2

Guardian Dogs

Bernese Mountain Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH De-li Brings Magic Swissmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch
GRCH GRCH Skylyn Will Brng Magic Swsmyth, Candace L Stauch, Frederick J Stauch

Doberman Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB GRCH Thunderstruck Hail To The Victor, Victoria T Bankowski, Marcy Nichols, Brenda Blanchard
RCH CH Benchmark's Greatest Showman, Riley Carter
GRCH CA GRCH Blitzhund's Legend Of Griselda SPOT, Riley Carter
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran CA GRCH Blitzhund's Legend Of Griselda SPOT, Riley Carter

Giant Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Cethuz Rasputina, Marianne Mazzenga

Rottweiler, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Male Puppy RBM Regal Killian Jones V Nvrland, Lisa Busbey
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Giant Schnauzer, CH Cethuz Rasputina
2nd) Doberman Pinscher, GRCH Thunderstruck Hail To The Victor
3rd) Bernese Mountain Dog, CH De-li Brings Magic Swissmyth
4th) Rottweiler, Listed Entry

Scenthounds

Beagle, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Female Puppy BF Till's Fights Like A Girl, Tricia Till
GRCH BOB RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Beagle, RACEN EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends, Kelli Harmon
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP Ned
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran RACEN VPN UWPV AP2 UFA USA UGWPCH PTA URO2 Kiroja Hockeytown Hero, Kelli Harmon

Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Harmonys Light The Lights, Brittany Fortin

Irish Wolfhound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Darom's Power Of Three, Bruce Watkins

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Whippet, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Cariad N Robbins Cash Cab, Rebecca Allen-robbins

Xoloitzcuintli, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
MINIATURE
STANDARD
TOY
Toy Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
CH CH Coolballow's Electric Boots SPOT-ON, Kristina Metz
RCH CH Coolballow's Beat Of Her Own Drum, Amanda Watkins
GRCH BOB GRCH Coolballow Unsung Promises, Amanda Watkins

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Basenji, GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends
2nd) Whippet, Listed Entry
3rd) Rhodesian Ridgeback, Listed Entry
4th) Xoloitzcuintli, GRCH Coolballow Unsung Promises

Gun Dogs

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Male BM BOB Listed Entry

English Springer Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB Listed Entry

Golden Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Male BM BOB CH Millstones Makin Em Salty, Tamara Simons
CH CH Tanglewoods Mc Haley's Navy, Catherine Griffin

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Female BF BOB CH Galewinnsngenesis Candy Apple Red, Dorothy E Kumpula

Labrador Retriever, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH CH Riptide The One Who Breaks Spells, Justine Embach
RCH CH Dark Water Catch The Dream, Justine Embach, Kristen Winter
GRCH BOB GRCH Endeavor Just The One, Jeanine Asch

Spinone Italiano, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Male BM Diggmere Zucotto, Ruthann Dewey-weldon
Adult Female BF BOW BOB CH Epithelium Omega, Ruthann Dewey-weldon

Standard Poodle, 7 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Female Puppy RBF Mytymes Kiss Me Big, Kim Huling
BHF BF BOB Artic Fox N'co., Pamela Litz, Victor Litz
CH CH Litilann's Wg Gold Coast, Joyce Wilson
RCH CH Adorns Lady Glittler Sparkles, Jennifer Sitler
GRCH GRCH Turkhaven's Notorious Rbg, Heather Mckinnon

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Standard Poodle, Artic Fox N'co.
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, Listed Entry
3rd) Labrador Retriever, GRCH Endeavor Just The One
4th) Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Listed Entry

Northern Breeds

Alaskan Klee Kai, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
MINIATURE
Min. Open Female BFV RBF 'PR'Excl's Kurscha Jrney In 2 Mystery, Melissa Wong-becker
STANDARD
St. Jr. Female BFV BF 'PR'Thurisia's Traveler Of Worlds, Jennifer Hsia, Donna Sager
TOY
GRCH BOB EGCH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away, Donna Sager, Angel Asher

Alaskan Malamute, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews, Tricia Till

Samoyed, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB DGCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo, Jeffrey Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
RGRCH GRCH Oro Blanco's Angel De Nieve, Jeff Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NFP BP Oro Blanco's Tormenta De Nieve, Jeff Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Alaskan Klee Kai, EGCH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away
2nd) Samoyed, DGCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo
3rd) Alaskan Malamute, CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Ivyfarm Pilgrim's Treasure, Alysha Vincent
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Listed Entry

Border Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB Listed Entry

BOUVIER DES FLANDRES Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran URO1 GRCH Robbins Dancing With Desires, Rebecca Allen-robbins, Emily Robbins, Tim Robbins

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Adult Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB NN PTA URO3 CH Rhyfeddol Stop Calling Me Sir, Emily Glidden

German Shepherd Dog, 7 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH Loujuan Saphira Blue, Susan F Gebur, Linda Lipford
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB NV RACEN RATN DGCH Rommel Vom Royale, Gail Bauer
RGRCH UWP GRCH Loujuan's Binary Sunset, Linda Lipford, Susan Gebur
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Wiskey

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH BOB CH Raglansdream A Hart Of Butter, Shawna Lamsa

White Shepherd, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH CH'PR'Von Tasz Flynn, Carol Sowa
RCH CH Fairyhale Little Miss Bliss SPOT-ON, Jennifer Chamberlain
GRCH BOB EHD SN EI EC SGCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON, Diana L Updike
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Worrywort Finishing Touches, Linda Lipford, Venita Bentley
VETERAN, 1 Entry
Female Veteran: Best Veteran EC MN Worrywort Iridescent Cloud SPOT, Venita J Bentley

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) German Shepherd Dog, NV RACEN RATN DGCH Rommel Vom Royale
2nd) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, CH Raglansdream A Hart Of Butter
3rd) White Shepherd, EHD SN EI EC SGCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON
4th) Australian Shepherd, CH Ivyfarm Pilgrim's Treasure

Terriers

American Pit Bull Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry
CH UWP CH Legends Made Ya Look At Mmwd, Tonya Schrock
GRCH URO1 UWP GRCH Fanta-c's Lil'ss Kicker @ Mmwd SPOT-ON, Tonya Schrock

Rat Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
MINIATURE
STANDARD

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Rat Terrier, Invalid Entry

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
Male Puppy BM BOB Listed Entry

Chinese Crested, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Open Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry

French Bulldog, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB GRCH C and D's Dotties Che Bella, Pat Kurth
RGRCH GRCH C and D's Watch Me Wing It Mick, Pat Kurth

Miniature Pinscher, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
Jr. Female RBF 'PR'Freespirit Maybe Its Maybellin, Linda Grems
BHF BF CH Freespirits Decadent Destiny, Linda Grems
CH BOB CH'PR'Freespirit's Truly Majestic, Linda K Grems, Nancy Bartlett-hensley

Papillon, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy Gallant
GRCH BOB GRCH Muneca Zimanna Legacy Of Love, Anna Zimmer

Pug, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy Gallant
CH CH Wynhavens Goodgolly Miss Molly, Barbara Schultz, Clarisse Fitzpatrick, Jane Ward
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH San-su's God Whispered Your Name, Susan Wade
RGRCH EGCH Exquisite Tucked In At San-su, Susan L Wade, Sandra L Wade

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy Gallant
1st) Chinese Crested, Listed Entry
2nd) French Bulldog, GRCH C and D's Dotties Che Bella
3rd) American Bully, Listed Entry
4th) Pug, GRCH San-su's God Whispered Your Name

BIS American Pit Bull Terrier, Listed Entry
RBIS Basenji, GRCH Bon Mot Kiroja Sidewalk Ends, Kelli Harmon

View Event >