▼   Show Menu   ▼

2017 St. Jude / 2017 St. Jude Saturday Bench Show

April 15, 2017

Location: Parsons, Tennessee

BSJ: Mary Bergbauer
Total Entered: 35

View and purchase photos
WIN DOG'S NAME BREED SEX OWNER HANDLER
WIN

GRCH MALE/Overall

DOG'S NAME

GRCH 'PR' Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap

BREED

BLU

SEX

M

OWNER

Lory Galbreath/Autumn Huffman/Kris Tracy

HANDLER

Lory Galbreath

WIN

GRCH FEMALE

DOG'S NAME

CCH GRCH 'PR' Grandrivers Howd That Suit Ya

BREED

RED

SEX

F

OWNER

Marissa Turner/Jeff Woods

HANDLER

Marissa Turner

WIN

CH MALE

DOG'S NAME

CH 'PR' Lookin Up Chicken Stomp

BREED

B&T

SEX

M

OWNER

Bobby Cotton

HANDLER

Same

WIN

CH FEMALE

DOG'S NAME

CH 'PR' Bear Branch Lucy Too

BREED

ENG

SEX

F

OWNER

Michael Seets

HANDLER

Same

WIN

Best Male of Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Bobby's Digger

BREED

B&T

SEX

M

OWNER

Bobby Harvey

HANDLER

Rachel Wilson

WIN

Best Female of Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Rudy's Smokin Rebel

BREED

B&T

SEX

F

OWNER

Rachel Wilson/Leroy Carley

HANDLER

Rachel Wilson

WIN

Best Male of Breed

DOG'S NAME

Locust Branch Sundown Cooper

BREED

ALH

SEX

M

OWNER

Robyn Farthing

HANDLER

Jeff Farthing

WIN

Puppy Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Midnites Dark Blue Shadow

BREED

BLU

SEX

M

OWNER

Dylan Pinkerton

HANDLER

Deidre Favors

WIN

Junior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Roaring Rowdy

BREED

BLU

SEX

M

OWNER

Raymore Poole

HANDLER

Brad McIntosh

WIN

Best Male of Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Bad Boy's Blue To-Mator

BREED

BLU

SEX

M

OWNER

William McMongia

HANDLER

Phillip French

WIN

Best Female Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Boneswamp's Pistol Annie

BREED

BLU

SEX

F

OWNER

Brad McIntosh

HANDLER

Marlsson Miner

WIN

Best Female Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Pearrows Cash River Penny

BREED

ENG

SEX

F

OWNER

Dawson Maynard

HANDLER

Alleigh Durbin

WIN

Best Male of Show

DOG'S NAME

PR' Grandrivers This Is How We Roll

BREED

RED

SEX

M

OWNER

Marissa Turner

HANDLER

Same

WIN

Senior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Traughbers Cherokee Chief

BREED

RED

SEX

M

OWNER

John Traughbers

HANDLER

Same

WIN

Junior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Traughbers Shouthern Bell

BREED

RED

SEX

F

OWNER

John Traughbers

HANDLER

Same

WIN

Best Female of Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Pearrow's Cash River Elsie

BREED

RED

SEX

F

OWNER

Vicki Pearrow

HANDLER

Alleigh Durbin

WIN

Junior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Rosaya's Wipeout Maximus

BREED

TW

SEX

M

OWNER

Willie Roseya

HANDLER

Rod Farman

WIN

Best Male of Breed

DOG'S NAME

PR' Pearrow's Cash River Lumber

BREED

TW

SEX

M

OWNER

Vicki Pearrow

HANDLER

Alleigh Durbin

WIN

Best Female of Show/Reserve

DOG'S NAME

PR' Critter Creek Solo Cam

BREED

TW

SEX

F

OWNER

Amellia Wooten/Sabrina Smith

HANDLER

Sabrina Ray

WIN

Junior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' KY Cookie

BREED

TW

SEX

F

OWNER

Larry Cherry

HANDLER

Terry Fidler

WIN

Senior Class

DOG'S NAME

PR' Bear Branch Rockin Sugar Babe

BREED

TW

SEX

F

OWNER

Mike Seets/Preston Owens

HANDLER

Preston Owens

WIN