We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through August 30.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Dodge County Canine Club (12/11/2021) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

December 11, 2021

Hosted By: Dodge County Canine Club

High in Trial: Listed Entry, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
Listed Entry, 84
1st) URO1 NE NC Axa Von Den Sportwaffen, German Shepherd Dog, Christine Hagen, 99
2nd) Listed Entry, 99
3rd) URO1 Designed To Marvel By Wildrose, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Alyxandra Murdock, 98
4th) Listed Entry, 88

RO 1B - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
1st) Listed Entry, 100
2nd) URO1 UJJ CH Forever's Trenchcoat Angel, Golden Retriever, Beth Engelbert, Candace Nee, 93

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
RACEN NV NE UWP NI UNJ CA URO3 GRCH Hd's Stella Mae Stoke Ya SPOT, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 97
1st) URO1 GRCH Northpoint's Dbl Secret Probation SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula Kropidlowski, Clare Kluck, 100
2nd) UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV RMC DG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 100
3rd) PN CH NV NI URO2 Gold Star's My Fair Lady, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Jennifer O'brien, 98
4th) URO1 Kanosak Let It Be, Golden Retriever, Barbara Weber, 97

RO 2B - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
UROC Popgun Po's Lucky Fin, Golden Retriever, Cheryl Polinski, 98
UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV RMC DG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 99
RMC UCD URX2 UROC CH Northland's Lethal Weapon SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula D Kropidlowski, 100
UROC ROM Northwind's Chasing A Dream, German Shepherd Dog, Rick L Carl, Paula Kropidlowski, 334
1st) Listed Entry, 100
2nd) UCD URX2 UROC Sunshine Ready-set-go, Golden Retriever, Barbara Weber, 100
3rd) USR UFR URO2 EGCH Casabellas Set The World On Fire, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, Linda Shedd, 100
4th) RMC UCD URX UAGII UROC HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal SPOT, Golden Retriever, Anne Millane, 99

RO 3A - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
1st) UCD URO2 USJ GRCH Proper Gent Du Chateau Rocher, Beauceron, Stephanie Smith, 99

RO 3B - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV RMC DG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 99
UROC Popgun Po's Lucky Fin, Golden Retriever, Cheryl Polinski, 96
URO3 Penara's Missing Link, Labrador Retriever, Beth Engelbert and Pamela Naranjo-doubek, 98
USJ URO3 GRCH Radda's Renaissance Man, Labrador Retriever, Beth Engelbert, 95
RMC UCD URX2 UROC CH Northland's Lethal Weapon SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula D Kropidlowski, 100
UROC ROM Northwind's Chasing A Dream, German Shepherd Dog, Rick L Carl, Paula Kropidlowski, 100
1st) RMC UCD URX UAGII UROC HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal SPOT, Golden Retriever, Anne Millane, 100
2nd) UCD URX2 UROC Sunshine Ready-set-go, Golden Retriever, Barbara Weber, 99
3rd) ROM UFR USR URX2 RATN UCD UGRACH2 UWP UROG Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 99
4th) RACEN NV NE UWP NI UNJ CA URO3 GRCH Hd's Stella Mae Stoke Ya SPOT, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 99

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Paula Kropidlowski
RMC UCD URX2 UROC CH Northland's Lethal Weapon SPOT-ON, Australian Shepherd, Paula D Kropidlowski, 97
1st) RMC UCD URX UAGII UROC HRCH UH Cheerio's Rowdy James T Rascal SPOT, Golden Retriever, Anne Millane, 99
2nd) UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV RMC DG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 96

View Event >