Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (12/11/2021) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

December 12, 2021

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

High in Trial: RACEN URO1 UACH CH Holly Hills Star Lord, Border Collie, Allonah Baker, 200

Beginner Agility - Joseph Reese
Division 1 - B
1st) NC NI UGRACH5 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) PTE NE NC UGRACH4 Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 GRCH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) RACEN URO1 UACH CH Holly Hills Star Lord, Border Collie, Allonah Baker, 200
2nd) ROM URX2 UWP UCD UROG UGRACH30 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
4th) NC IA AI Benson Bear, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 197
Division 3 - A
1st) BA URX WSD UJJ GRCH UROC Mulberry's Sweet Rum SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Kimberly Bachert, Sara Wilcox, 194
2nd) BA I'm Only In It For The Honey, Golden Retriever, Pamela Barnes, 193
Division 3 - B
1st) ALCH URO1 UACHX Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200
2nd) UJJ PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
3rd) UACH IA UAGI Crimson's Tokyo Drift King, Siberian Husky, Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 196
4th) SV AN URO2 UGRACH Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 195

Intermediate Agility - Joseph Reese
Division 1 - A
1st) Listed Entry, 100
Division 1 - B
1st) PTE NE NC UGRACH4 Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
Division 2 - A
10th) IA BN CH URO2 Morningstars's Need For Speed SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Ashley A Whitcraft, 193.14
Division 2 - B
1st) ROM URX2 UWP UCD UROG UGRACH30 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 195
3rd) URO1 UACH CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious SPOT, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge or Tina Mc Ginnis, 184.38
Division 3 - A
1st) IA Gunnar, Unrecognized, Cynthia M Mosier, 200

Excellent Agility - Joseph Reese
Division 2
1st) ROM URX2 UWP UCD UROG UGRACH30 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 199

View Event >