Refreshed Registration Product Line & Pricing, Effective Dec. 15, 2022. See News Section for Full Details.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic (11/19/2021) / Conformation Saturday Show 1

November 20, 2021

Guardian Dogs

Akbash Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Patteran Jest's Beyaz Kopek, Kristal Spenrath
Open Male Hosmer's Best Thor, Nadine Massarelli, Bess M Long, Michael Massarelli
Adult Male RBM CH Sam Ii Of Campbell Hansmire, Kristal Spenrath
Jr. Female RBF Kg Ranch Sam Ii's Yakut, Kristal Spenrath
Open Female BF Kg Ranch Sam Ii's Safir, Kristal Spenrath

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB CH Notloc's Pandemic, Audrey Blanks
RCH CH Samuelson's Oginalii's An Outlaw, Billie Samuelson
GRCH RACEA EGCH La Diva Box Von Sanchez, Angeline Sanchez, Pedro Sanchez, Laura Rambo
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP Kan
NFP Yeda

Caucasian Ovcharka, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH CH Arsenal Ermaka Egoza, Jillian Casey
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB NBIS SGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON, Jillian Casey
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Mance

Doberman Pinscher, 6 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
Open Female Casa Dragos Amelia Red Baroness, Susan Day
RBM URO2 Stellar's Fantom Solange Adams

DOGO ARGENTINO Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Atlas

Giant Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Rottweiler, 3 Entries
Judge Kathy Kellogg
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Open Male BM BOW BOB CH Mecham's Justice For All, Angela Smith
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Kathy Kellogg
1st) Caucasian Ovcharka, NBIS SGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON
2nd) Boxer, CH Notloc's Pandemic
3rd) Doberman Pinscher, Listed Entry
4th) Rottweiler, CH Mecham's Justice For All

Scenthounds

Basset Fauve De Bretagne, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Male Puppy BM BOB Hilwinz Oh Henry, Kellie Whipple

Beagle, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Male BM Lane Rae's Out Go The Lights, Marsha Womack
CH BOB Listed Entry

Dachshund, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
MINIATURE
BHM BMV BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
RBFV Listed Entry
STANDARD
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mia

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Nancy J Eilks
1st) Beagle, Listed Entry
2nd) Basset Fauve De Bretagne, Hilwinz Oh Henry
3rd) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 6 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
BHM BM BOW CH Bakura's Music To My Soul, Toni King
Adult Female BF CH Holdwins Mistres Of Dark 4 Suni, Lynda Hicks
CH BOB CH Cayblu Suni Kazette, Lynda Hicks
RCH CH Polo's Chanson Noire A' Bakura, Toni D King

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
BHF BF BOB CH Stilwell's Promise Of The Wind, Linda Stilwell

Borzoi, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
BHF BF BOB Listed Entry

Carolina Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Thats Rough Puppy, Kristin Neel, Caitlyn Riesman
Adult Female RBF Northstar's A Chain Reaction, Sage Johnson

Greyhound, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Female BF BOB Oquirrh Sunfleet Blue Iris, Hannah Burnham
CH CH Inphenite Oz SPOT, Adam Burke
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Listed Entry

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
CH BOB CH River Run's Tallulah, Dawn Rogers

Scottish Deerhound, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Male BM BOB Rafael Heals At Secrethaven, Anne D Powers

Silken Windhound, 41 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Male Puppy RBM 'PR'Laelaps Empyrean Secret War, Vicki Frey
Open Male BM Kristull Maximum Overdrive, Vickie Bratcher
Adult Male Listed Entry
Female Puppy 'PR'Attaway Entourage Endless Love, Jan Decker
Jr. Female Kristull Pixie Dust Princess, Victoria Lichtman
Open Female BF BOW 'PR'Tangaloor A Million Dream, Gwen Muir, Alison Brendel
Adult Female Listed Entry
BHF RBF 'PR'Empyrean Inside Out, Vicki Frey
CH CH'PR'Winsome's J. T. S. Brown, Teri Burke
RCH CH'PR'Entourage Jusrics One Love, Jan Decker
GRCH BOB UCD EGCH URO3'PR'Firebirds B-1 Lancer SPOT, Denise Young
RGRCH GRCH Kristull Yuma Dna, Paula Moore, Sandra Moore
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Pearl

Thai Ridgeback, 5 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Female Puppy RBF Luna Thai Holly Collie, Cristina Angelelli
Jr. Female BF CH Petra Pearl Ivey, Denise Ivey
CH BOB CH Prince Clements Of Queenopolis, Jeanine Jones
RCH CH Narva Falka Et Tar Menel, Lisha Trisler, Jillian Casey

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Adult Female BF BOB CH Jomyr Dedici Say My Name, Pamela J Rhyner

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy J Eilks
1st) Silken Windhound, UCD EGCH URO3'PR'Firebirds B-1 Lancer SPOT
2nd) Afghan Hound, CH Cayblu Suni Kazette
3rd) Whippet, CH Jomyr Dedici Say My Name
4th) Scottish Deerhound, Rafael Heals At Secrethaven

Gun Dogs

Brittany, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Bar Lo's Celtic Weave SPOT, Michelle Lingan

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
BHF BF BOB Malvada's Perfectly Wicked, Linda Miller

CURLY-COATED RETRIEVER Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

English Pointer, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Promise Z Karczewskiej Zagrody, Dennis Picchi, Karen Picchi
CH CH Tarmigan's Diva, Karen Picchi

German Shorthaired Pntr, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
BHM BM Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW BOB NI CH Braerwood Secret Autumn Breeze, Matthew Proctor

Golden Retriever, 3 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Open Male BM Wahkeen's Take It To The Bank, Leon Beaty, Leon C Beaty Jr, Mary K Beaty
CH PN URO1 CH Aurelia Magnolia Bell Of The Ball SPOT-ON, Joanna Lindy Beeson
GRCH BOB NV NI ACD NTD URO3 NC SHR AP3 VPU PTE NHD Shor'line Bondi Beach SPOT-ON, Brian T Huss

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Beaubriarn Wicklow Topshelf, Sarah Schroeder

Labrador Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Newlander's Whiskey River, Ashlyn Lane

Standard Poodle, 12 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Coyote Dens Dark Crystal, Alexia Telles
BHF RBF URO1 Figz Milano, Kerry Hogle
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Morley's Plur But Where Is Molly, Jessica James

Standard Poodle M/C, 14 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW CH Birchcreek's Jolie @ Independence, Stephanie Hart, Emily Stein
Adult Female RBF Rockstar Lollipop Rs Cici, Bryan Resh
BHF Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Crystal Creeks Reign At Artista, Kimberly Smith
RCH CH Rose City's Eye Of The Tiger, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher J Segrest
GRCH DGCH Rose City News Flash At Kater, Kay Andrews, Sandra Fanelli
RGRCH UCD IA RACEA ROM EGCH Zena Warrior Princess Vi SPOT-ON, Abigail Kitchens

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Jennifer Landers
1st) German Shorthaired Pntr, NI CH Braerwood Secret Autumn Breeze
2nd) Golden Retriever, NV NI ACD NTD URO3 NC SHR AP3 VPU PTE NHD Shor'line Bondi Beach SPOT-ON
3rd) Irish Setter, CH Beaubriarn Wicklow Topshelf
4th) English Pointer, CH Promise Z Karczewskiej Zagrody

Northern Breeds

Akita, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
BHF BF BOB Mayoke's Walkin' In High Cotton, Ilka Wagner

Alaskan Malamute, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM Strongwaters Anofferyoucantrefuse, Amber Ross
Open Female BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
CH CH Tobruk Kalamal Sthrn Enchantrs, Shari L James

American Eskimo, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
MINIATURE
Open Male BMV BM BOB Sunfalls Smoke Signal, Joseph Washnesky
STANDARD
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP River
NFP 'PR'Soleil's Most Brilliant Witch, Leslie Floyd

Chow Chow, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Pandora As The World Fallsdown, Danae Hogan
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Japanese Akita, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB NI NV AC UWP CH Deikahime Go Kaijusou SPOT-ON, Stephanie Dill

Shiba, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Siberian Husky, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB CH Maskansasuponthis Rockatcopalli, Mayra Hart

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) Alaskan Malamute, Listed Entry
2nd) Shiba, Listed Entry
3rd) Akita, Mayoke's Walkin' In High Cotton
4th) Siberian Husky, CH Maskansasuponthis Rockatcopalli

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Lost Mule Macdubh, Jo Lynne York
Adult Female BF NC NI Runamok Slewe Foot Sue, Lori Graham
CH SC UWP MV AN UAGI GRCH URO3 Runamok Mystical Knight Dream SPOT, Ann Bridges
RCH UCD URX2 UROC UAGI CH Runamok's Knight Of Acheron SPOT-ON, Ann Bridges

Australian Shepherd, 10 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male BM Shadomoon's Total Eclipse, Marcy K West
CH CH Lifetime's Born From Magma SPOT, Madison Reeves, Ashlyn Butler, Kara Butler
RCH AC AV AI NN CH Cedar Hill Backwoods Barbie, Becky Barnes
GRCH BOB GRCH Broadway's Country Man's Dream, Andrea Gladden
RGRCH GRCH Lorac Um Guys They Got A Tank!, Cherilynn Clark

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
TERVUEREN
Adult Male BMV BM Arrive Brightstar Nouvellelune, Michael Herrin, Cynthia Royal, Lisa La France, Mary Byrkit
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW CH Cachet Noir Outlander At Kanna, Joseph Baiocchi
RBMV Icon's August Rush De L'aurore Michael Herrin
CH BOB SC AI AE UCD CH URO3 NN Bel Canto I Want It All SPOT-ON, Liz Beezley
RBM Icon's August Rush De L'aurore Michael Herrin

Border Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Richard Klatt
GRCH BOB RACEN BA GRCH Yoshi Felty, Phillip Felty

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 4 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Open Male RBM NI AV AC NHD Braeling Easy On The Eyes SPOT-ON, Lisa Phillips
Adult Male BM BOB Braeling Eager To Please, Rebecca Voegtlin

Dutch Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH M'minentdanger Domainemalataverne, Judith Powell
GRCH BOB EGCH Mea Culpa Van Neerland, Judith Van Heugten Powell, Debbie Holmes
RGRCH GRCH Nexxus Van Neerland, Judith Powell
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Orrin

German Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy BM NV Maynard's Running Amok, Jannifer Lanci
CH CH Blueskys Jade SPOT, Joyce M Tye
GRCH BOB NC UEJ UACH URO3 USJ GRCH Tasso's Vegas Lights, Melba Wooldridge
RGRCH UWP RACEA SGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON, Chandly Maynard
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Wario

Min American Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy RBM URO1 3katrustyrose Rockinmybestlook, Jessica Fuller
Jr. Male BM CH URO1 Flagtree's Secret Recipe SPOT-ON, Teresa Macorke
Jr. Female BF BOW PN CH URO2 Rusty Rose Dashing Dragon SPOT, Jessica Fuller
CH BOB CH Stellar's Little Salty Beach, Lauren Brown, Maggie Pryor
RCH CH Stellar's Here For A Good Time, Lauren Brown, Maggie Pryor

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 12 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy RBM Pnf You're A Daisy If You Do, Lisa Cooper
Open Male BM BOW Lovejoy If Its Remington, Lisa Cooper
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Tri-umph Tipsy Turvy Of Raven-c, Tiffany Wakeman, Marian Johnson Your
RCH CH Ashbryn Moon Pie, Michelle Reeves, Pam Brannock, Ashlyn Butler, Madison Reeves
GRCH BOB NC RACES RATN USR UFR SGCH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras, Kathy Graves, Carl Graves
RGRCH GRCH Ozblu's Southern Cross, Tiffany Wakeman, Kimberlie Adams
RBF Pnf Sheza Hot Item Lisa Cooper

Pumi, 1 Entry
Judge Richard Klatt
Jr. Female BF BOB Copper's Carolina To Texas, Kathi Linn

Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Runamok The Road To Ensenada, Jo Lynne York
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF NV NC Silverpark Yule Be A Hoot Nbt, Lori Graham

White Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
CH BOB CH White Dream Team Viking Liv, Susan Hartley, Alicia Hood
GRCH URO1 GRCH Runnin Thru The Fire Vonvolhouden SPOT-ON, Alicia Hood, Jewell Hood
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP Cain
NFP BP Siren

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Richard Klatt
1st) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, NC UEJ UACH URO3 USJ GRCH Tasso's Vegas Lights
2nd) Border Collie, RACEN BA GRCH Yoshi Felty
3rd) Australian Cattle Dog, CH Lost Mule Macdubh
4th) Pembroke Welsh Corgi, NC RACES RATN USR UFR SGCH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 9 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
HAIRLESS
Female Puppy RBFV RBF URO1 Prisonbreaks Royal Extraordinaire, Mia Federico, Robin Staples
Adult Female Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF Listed Entry
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH NC AV CH Sundial Danclikenobodywatch Poise, Angie Claussen, Joyce Appel, Lisa Pixley
GRCH NBOB EGCH'PR'Bellridge's Chili Ancho, Kari L Jepson, Gary W Jepson
RGRCH NBOB UWP GRCH Poise Wild Thing By Strider, Angie Claussen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Buzz

American Pit Bull Terrier, 7 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Adult Male BM BOW CH Sha-d Blue's Orion Of The Primes, Nikki Gonzales
Female Puppy RBF 'PR'Circle 3's Zoe Hart, Kasandra Carpenter
BHF BF 'PR'Circle 3's Tansy Girl, Kasandra Carpenter
GRCH BOB AI UWPO AV UJJCH NN AP2 VPA MC RATN UWPCH Kayo's Irish Charm Of Pixley SPOT-O, Lisa Pixley
RGRCH NC AP VPA UWPCH EGCH Dotcom-fraja Ec Party Princess, Cherilynn Clark

Rat Terrier, 5 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
STANDARD
Male Puppy RBMV RBM 'PR'Cohills Riding The Crazy Train SPOT, Angela Smith, Amanda Hill, Cody Smith
Jr. Male BMV BM 'PR'3bf Bumble Bee Whiskey, Electra Blair
CH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB UWP UNJ GRCH'PR'Timberlane Casino At Cohills, Amanda Hill, Lexi Jones
RGRCH UWPO AP VPA UJJ UWPCH URO1 GRCH'PR'Lmj's Dirty Deeds At Cohills SPOT-ON, Amanda Hill

Skye Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For Oskye, Holly Zimmers

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH'PR'Aspen's Southern Charm, Rosie Swanson

Toy Fox Terrier, 6 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Adult Male BM BOW CH URO1 Fritzfox Still Unwritten Nb, Kimberly Jo Egan, Dan Crutchfield
Adult Female RBF Snocrests Cyrians Song @ Foxview, Kathi Linn, Kathleen Chance
BHF BF CH M L Twisted Sister, Michelle Liggett
RCH CH Snocrest's Tezzla At Foxview, Kathi Linn, Kathleen Chance
GRCH BOB Listed Entry

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Pamela A Moore
1st) American Hairless Terrier, Listed Entry
2nd) Rat Terrier, UWP UNJ GRCH'PR'Timberlane Casino At Cohills
3rd) Skye Terrier, CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For Oskye
4th) Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, CH'PR'Aspen's Southern Charm

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 3 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB RACEN URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCHX DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON, Jonathon Foster, Sondra Peirson, Aaron Pelan

Brussels Griffon, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Adult Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Open Male BM BOB CH Purecntry'sirishaleofdistinction, Sharon Roy

French Bulldog, 5 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB CH Figo Ru-tran Kingdom Of Faraons, Snow Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Snow Ruiz
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH B&t Suspenders Limited, Sara Waldon
RGRCH GRCH B&t Dutch Chocolate, Sara Waldon
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Italian Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB CH Golden Infiniti Midnight Toker, Taylor Barnes

Japanese Chin, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Adult Male BM BOB Tacori Cin-don Daytripper, Janet Lockyer

Kromfohrlander, 2 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Adult Female BF Listed Entry

Poodle, 3 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW BOB CH Imaj'n Uss Missouri By Accent, Jami Whitehead, Colin Highley, Colin Highley
Min. Female Puppy BFV BF Listed Entry
TOY
Adult Male BMV RBM Listed Entry

Poodle M/C, 7 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
MINIATURE
Open Male BMV BM Kamann's Blue Bayou, Douglas Matney, Louann Smith
TOY
Male Puppy BMV RBM Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Mnjs It's Martini Time, Jennifer Bills
RCH CH Mystique Kastle Leroy B@mnj, Douglas Matney, Jennifer Bills
GRCH GRCH Mystique Kastle Lil Bit Respect, Douglas Matney, Louann Smith

Russkiy Toy, 5 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Male Puppy RBM History Star De Fer, Norma Madrid, Lory Anne Tannahill
Open Male BM CH High Heelz and High Standardz, Lory Anne Tannahill
Female Puppy BF BOW Pinnacles Diamond Catalina, Patricia Welzenbach, Patrecia Nelson
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Yarkiy Ogon Iz Doma Marbo, Lory Tannahill

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Kevin Izard-carroll
1st) French Bulldog, CH Figo Ru-tran Kingdom Of Faraons
2nd) American Bully, RACEN URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCHX DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON
3rd) Russkiy Toy, Listed Entry
4th) Poodle, CH Imaj'n Uss Missouri By Accent

BIS Alaskan Malamute, Listed Entry
RBIS Beagle, Listed Entry

View Event >