Refreshed Registration Product Line & Pricing, Effective Dec. 15, 2022. See News Section for Full Details.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: UKC Texas Classic (11/19/2021) / Conformation - Friday Show 1

November 19, 2021

Guardian Dogs

Akbash Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Male Puppy Patteran Jest's Beyaz Kopek, Kristal Spenrath
Open Male RBM Hosmer's Best Thor, Nadine Massarelli, Bess M Long, Michael Massarelli
Adult Male BM BOW BOB CH Sam Ii Of Campbell Hansmire, Kristal Spenrath
Jr. Female RBF Kg Ranch Sam Ii's Yakut, Kristal Spenrath
Open Female BF Kg Ranch Sam Ii's Safir, Kristal Spenrath

Boxer, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
CH CH Zena De Estrada Box, Angeline Sanchez, Bianca Sanchez
RCH CH Ttk Spirit Of Adventure, Joanna Stern
GRCH BOB RACEA EGCH La Diva Box Von Sanchez, Angeline Sanchez, Pedro Sanchez, Laura Rambo
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP Kan
NFP Yeda

Caucasian Ovcharka, 4 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
CH CH Arsenal Ermaka Egoza, Jillian Casey
RCH CH Cheetopuff Mcchomp Sky Silavkrovi, Jillian Casey
GRCH BOB NBIS SGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON, Jillian Casey
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mance

Doberman Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Male Invalid Entry
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Casa Dragos Amelia Red Baroness, Susan Day
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Olympia Phat Bottom Girl Vpromise, Tina Wilemon
RBM URO2 Stellar's Fantom Solange Adams

DOGO ARGENTINO Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Atlas

Giant Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Mastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
BHF BF BOB CH Rockingoaks Im Walkingon Sunshine, Tara Gray

Rottweiler, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Male BM BOW BOB CH Mecham's Justice For All, Angela Smith
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Nancy J Eilks
1st) Mastiff, CH Rockingoaks Im Walkingon Sunshine
2nd) Caucasian Ovcharka, NBIS SGCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint SPOT-ON
3rd) Rottweiler, CH Mecham's Justice For All
4th) Doberman Pinscher, URO1 GRCH Olympia Phat Bottom Girl Vpromise

Scenthounds

Beagle, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB Listed Entry

Dachshund, 2 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
MINIATURE
Jr. Female RBFV RBF Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF BOB Listed Entry
STANDARD
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Mia

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Kevin Izard-carroll
1st) Beagle, Listed Entry
2nd) Dachshund, Listed Entry

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 7 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
BHM BM CH Bakura's Music To My Soul, Toni King
Open Female BF BOW CH Cayblu Suni Kazette, Lynda Hicks
Adult Female RBF CH Holdwins Mistres Of Dark 4 Suni, Lynda Hicks
CH CH Polo's Chanson Noire A' Bakura, Toni D King
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH Suni Sir Viveur, Lynda Hicks, James Hicks

Basenji, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
BHF BF BOB CH Stilwell's Promise Of The Wind, Linda Stilwell

Carolina Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Thats Rough Puppy, Kristin Neel, Caitlyn Riesman
Adult Female RBF Northstar's A Chain Reaction, Sage Johnson

Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB CH Inphenite Oz SPOT, Adam Burke

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB CH River Run's Tallulah, Dawn Rogers

Scottish Deerhound, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Open Male BM BOB Rafael Heals At Secrethaven, Anne D Powers

Silken Windhound, 37 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Open Male BM Kristull Maximum Overdrive, Vickie Bratcher
Female Puppy 'PR'Attaway Entourage Endless Love, Jan Decker
Jr. Female Kristull Pixie Dust Princess, Victoria Lichtman
Open Female RBF CH Kristull Satin Tassels, Francie Stull
Adult Female Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW 'PR'Attaway-kinobi Cha Cha, Melissa J Pearce
CH CH'PR'Entourage Rocket Man Dna, Jan Decker
RCH CH Avalon Electric Horseman, Sandra Moore, Paula Moore
GRCH BOB RACEN URO1 GRCH Kristull Loyalty To The Creed, Terri Lewis, Kaitlyn Johnson
RGRCH SGCH Gryffyn Kristull Bolero Dna, Francie Stull

Thai Ridgeback, 5 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Female Puppy BF BOB Luna Thai Holly Collie, Cristina Angelelli
Jr. Female RBF CH Petra Pearl Ivey, Denise Ivey
CH CH Prince Clements Of Queenopolis, Jeanine Jones
RCH CH Narva Falka Et Tar Menel, Lisha Trisler, Jillian Casey

Whippet, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Adult Female BF BOB CH Jomyr Dedici Say My Name, Pamela J Rhyner

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Kevin Izard-carroll
1st) Silken Windhound, RACEN URO1 GRCH Kristull Loyalty To The Creed
2nd) Carolina Dog, Listed Entry
3rd) Whippet, CH Jomyr Dedici Say My Name
4th) Thai Ridgeback, Luna Thai Holly Collie

Gun Dogs

Brittany, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
CH BOB CH Bar Lo's Celtic Weave SPOT, Michelle Lingan

Cocker Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
BHF BF BOB Malvada's Perfectly Wicked, Linda Miller

CURLY-COATED RETRIEVER Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

English Pointer, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Promise Z Karczewskiej Zagrody, Dennis Picchi, Karen Picchi
BHF RBF CH Tarmigan's Diva, Karen Picchi

German Shorthaired Pntr, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
BHM BM Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW BOB NI CH Braerwood Secret Autumn Breeze, Matthew Proctor

Golden Retriever, 3 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Open Male BM Wahkeen's Take It To The Bank, Leon Beaty, Leon C Beaty Jr, Mary K Beaty
CH PN URO1 CH Aurelia Magnolia Bell Of The Ball SPOT-ON, Joanna Lindy Beeson
GRCH BOB NV NI ACD NTD URO3 NC SHR AP3 VPU PTE NHD Shor'line Bondi Beach SPOT-ON, Brian T Huss

Irish Setter, 1 Entry
Judge Pamela A Moore
Male Puppy BM BOB CH Beaubriarn Wicklow Topshelf, Sarah Schroeder

Labrador Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Jr. Male BM BOW BOB CH Newlander's Whiskey River, Ashlyn Lane
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry

Standard Poodle, 12 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Male Puppy RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male Listed Entry
BHM BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
BHF URO1 Figz Milano, Kerry Hogle
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Anutta Figz Newton, Kerry Hogle, Becky Baxter, Tanya Figliozzi
RBF Listed Entry

Standard Poodle M/C, 14 Entries
Judge Pamela A Moore
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW CH Magic Standards Waldo Kai, Vickie Cocklin
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Female Puppy RBF CH Birchcreek's Jolie @ Independence, Stephanie Hart, Emily Stein
Adult Female BF Rockstar Lollipop Rs Cici, Bryan Resh
BHF Listed Entry
CH GRCH Crystal Creeks Reign At Artista, Kimberly Smith
RCH CH Rose City's Eye Of The Tiger, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher J Segrest
GRCH BOB UCD IA RACEA ROM EGCH Zena Warrior Princess Vi SPOT-ON, Abigail Kitchens
RGRCH DGCH Rose City News Flash At Kater, Kay Andrews, Sandra Fanelli

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Pamela A Moore
1st) Standard Poodle M/C, UCD IA RACEA ROM EGCH Zena Warrior Princess Vi SPOT-ON
2nd) German Shorthaired Pntr, NI CH Braerwood Secret Autumn Breeze
3rd) Brittany, CH Bar Lo's Celtic Weave SPOT
4th) Cocker Spaniel, Malvada's Perfectly Wicked

Northern Breeds

Akita, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
BHF BF BOB Mayoke's Walkin' In High Cotton, Ilka Wagner

ALASKAN KLEE KAI Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP 'PR'Ice's Jasmine Of The Oasis, Michelle Short

Alaskan Malamute, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Male Puppy BM BOB Strongwaters Anofferyoucantrefuse, Amber Ross

American Eskimo, 8 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
MINIATURE
Open Male BMV BM BOW Sunfalls Smoke Signal, Joseph Washnesky
Female Puppy BFV BF Ducats Stardust Frozen In Time, Laurie Boles
STANDARD
Female Puppy BFV RBF 'PR'Debonair's A Twist Of Fate, Debra Mitchell
CH BOB CH'PR'Sierra's A Moment In Time, Debra Mitchell, Diana Allen
RCH CH'PR'Sierra Shir Shalom, Susan De La Paz, Diana L Allen
GRCH NBOB NGRCH RGCH'PR'Fuji Nathaniel Ha Shalom SPOT-ON, Susan De La Paz
RGRCH NC NV BA NI RACEA ROM EGCH'PR'Debonair Rock Star SPOT, Michelle Fitch, Mark Fitch
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP River
NFP 'PR'Soleil's Most Brilliant Witch, Leslie Floyd

Chow Chow, 2 Entries
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Jr. Female BF BOB CH Pandora As The World Fallsdown, Danae Hogan
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Japanese Akita, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
CH BOB NI NV AC UWP CH Deikahime Go Kaijusou SPOT-ON, Stephanie Dill

Shiba, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
Open Female BF BOB Listed Entry

Siberian Husky, 1 Entry
Judge Nancy J Eilks
CH BOB CH Maskansasuponthis Rockatcopalli, Mayra Hart

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Nancy J Eilks
1st) Shiba, Listed Entry
2nd) Akita, Mayoke's Walkin' In High Cotton
3rd) Alaskan Malamute, Strongwaters Anofferyoucantrefuse
4th) Chow Chow, CH Pandora As The World Fallsdown

Herding Dogs

Australian Cattle Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Lost Mule Macdubh, Jo Lynne York
Adult Female BF NC NI Runamok Slewe Foot Sue, Lori Graham
CH SC UWP MV AN UAGI GRCH URO3 Runamok Mystical Knight Dream SPOT, Ann Bridges
RCH UCD URX2 UROC UAGI CH Runamok's Knight Of Acheron SPOT-ON, Ann Bridges

Australian Shepherd, 11 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Adult Male BM Shadomoon's Total Eclipse, Marcy K West
CH BOB GRCH Broadway's Country Man's Dream, Andrea Gladden
RCH AC AV AI NN CH Cedar Hill Backwoods Barbie, Becky Barnes
GRCH GRCH Lorac Um Guys They Got A Tank!, Cherilynn Clark
RBM CH SC AHD AN MV PTE Shalako's New World Man SPOT Barbara Weiner, Mike Arnett
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
TERVUEREN
Jr. Female BFV BF CH Cachet Noir Outlander At Kanna, Joseph Baiocchi
CH BOB SC AI AE UCD CH URO3 NN Bel Canto I Want It All SPOT-ON, Liz Beezley

Border Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
GRCH BOB RACEN BA GRCH Yoshi Felty, Phillip Felty

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 3 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy Listed Entry
Open Male BM BOB NC PN Xiv Karat Liberace SPOT-ON, Rebecca Voegtlin
Adult Male RBM Braeling Eager To Please, Rebecca Voegtlin

Collie, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
SMOOTH
Open Female BFV BF BOB Ability's Rising Star Lyra, Natasha Wright

Dutch Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Adult Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH M'minentdanger Domainemalataverne, Judith Powell
GRCH BOB EGCH Mea Culpa Van Neerland, Judith Van Heugten Powell, Debbie Holmes
RGRCH GRCH Nexxus Van Neerland, Judith Powell
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Orrin

German Shepherd Dog, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM NV Maynard's Running Amok, Jannifer Lanci
CH CH Shotgun Shel's Peacemaker, Joyce M. Tye
GRCH BOB UWP RACEA SGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON, Chandly Maynard
RGRCH EI RACEA RATN EV EC GRCH MN T Bar S's Mayhem SPOT-ON, Jennifer Lanci
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Wario

Min American Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Stellar's Here For A Good Time, Lauren Brown, Maggie Pryor
Jr. Male RBM CH URO1 Flagtree's Secret Recipe SPOT-ON, Teresa Macorke
Jr. Female BF PN CH URO2 Rusty Rose Dashing Dragon SPOT, Jessica Fuller
CH BOB CH Stellar's Little Salty Beach, Lauren Brown, Maggie Pryor

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 12 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy RBM Pnf You're A Daisy If You Do, Lisa Cooper
Open Male BM BOW BOB CH Hideaways Revolution Starts Now SPOT-ON, Kaylee Young
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Ashbryn Moon Pie, Michelle Reeves, Pam Brannock, Ashlyn Butler, Madison Reeves
RCH NN CH Kismet Farm Wake Up Maggie, Marcia Vail
GRCH NC RACES RATN USR UFR SGCH Ci Cymru Ychydig O Ras, Kathy Graves, Carl Graves
RGRCH GRCH Ozblu's Southern Cross, Tiffany Wakeman, Kimberlie Adams
RBF Pnf Sheza Hot Item Lisa Cooper

Pumi, 1 Entry
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Jr. Female BF BOB Copper's Carolina To Texas, Kathi Linn

Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB CH Runamok The Road To Ensenada, Jo Lynne York
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
Adult Female BF NV NC Silverpark Yule Be A Hoot Nbt, Lori Graham

White Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Stanley J Matsumoto
CH BOB CH White Dream Team Viking Liv, Susan Hartley, Alicia Hood
GRCH URO1 GRCH Runnin Thru The Fire Vonvolhouden SPOT-ON, Alicia Hood, Jewell Hood
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 2 Entries
NMP BP Cain
NFP Siren

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Stanley J Matsumoto
1st) Min American Shepherd, CH Stellar's Little Salty Beach
2nd) Australian Cattle Dog, CH Lost Mule Macdubh
3rd) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, UWP RACEA SGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON
4th) Australian Shepherd, GRCH Broadway's Country Man's Dream

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 8 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
HAIRLESS
Adult Female RBFV RBF Listed Entry
BHF BFV BF CH'PR'Poise & Step'nout Shezabrickhouse, Angie Claussen
CH NC AV CH Sundial Danclikenobodywatch Poise, Angie Claussen, Joyce Appel, Lisa Pixley
RCH SI AN SE CH Strider's Something In The Air, Debbie Holmes, Jody Bacon, Barbara Trammell
GRCH BOB NBOB EGCH'PR'Bellridge's Chili Ancho, Kari L Jepson, Gary W Jepson
RGRCH NBOB UWP GRCH Poise Wild Thing By Strider, Angie Claussen
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NMP BP Buzz

American Pit Bull Terrier, 7 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Adult Male BM CH Sha-d Blue's Orion Of The Primes, Nikki Gonzales
Female Puppy BF BOW 'PR'Circle 3's Zoe Hart, Kasandra Carpenter
BHF RBF 'PR'Circle 3's Tansy Girl, Kasandra Carpenter
GRCH BOB NC AP VPA UWPCH EGCH Dotcom-fraja Ec Party Princess, Cherilynn Clark
RGRCH UWP GRCH'PR'Nevada Larum Suprnaturl Spirit, Kasandra Carpenter

Parson Russell Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB RACEN AC NN AE PTN CAX UFR CH URO1 USA RAT Mordanna's Possum King SPOT, Sabine Contreras

Rat Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV BM 'PR'Cohills Riding The Crazy Train SPOT, Angela Smith, Amanda Hill, Cody Smith
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW BOB Listed Entry
GRCH UWP UNJ GRCH'PR'Timberlane Casino At Cohills, Amanda Hill, Lexi Jones
RGRCH UWPO AP VPA UJJ UWPCH URO1 GRCH'PR'Lmj's Dirty Deeds At Cohills SPOT-ON, Amanda Hill

Skye Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For Oskye, Holly Zimmers

Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB CH'PR'Aspen's Southern Charm, Rosie Swanson

Toy Fox Terrier, 8 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Adult Male BM CH URO1 Fritzfox Still Unwritten Nb, Kimberly Jo Egan, Dan Crutchfield
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female Snocrests Cyrians Song @ Foxview, Kathi Linn, Kathleen Chance
BHF RBF CH M L Twisted Sister, Michelle Liggett
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Snocrest's Tezzla At Foxview, Kathi Linn, Kathleen Chance

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Jennifer Landers
1st) Skye Terrier, CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For Oskye
2nd) American Hairless Terrier, NBOB EGCH'PR'Bellridge's Chili Ancho
3rd) Teddy Roosevelt Terrier, CH'PR'Aspen's Southern Charm
4th) American Pit Bull Terrier, NC AP VPA UWPCH EGCH Dotcom-fraja Ec Party Princess

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 3 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Jr. Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
GRCH BOB RACEN URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCHX DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON, Jonathon Foster, Sondra Peirson, Aaron Pelan

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Richard Klatt
Open Male BM BOB CH Purecntry'sirishaleofdistinction, Sharon Roy

French Bulldog, 5 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Figo Ru-tran Kingdom Of Faraons, Snow Ruiz, Jose Ruiz, Snow Ruiz
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB GRCH B&t Suspenders Limited, Sara Waldon
RGRCH GRCH B&t Dutch Chocolate, Sara Waldon
NON-LICENSED CLASSES
PUPPIES, 1 Entry
NFP BP Listed Entry

Italian Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Richard Klatt
CH BOB CH Golden Infiniti Midnight Toker, Taylor Barnes

Japanese Chin, 1 Entry
Judge Richard Klatt
Adult Male BM BOB Tacori Cin-don Daytripper, Janet Lockyer

Kromfohrlander, 3 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Male Puppy BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry

Poodle, 2 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
MINIATURE
Adult Male BMV RBM Listed Entry
TOY
Male Puppy BMV BM BOB CH Imaj'n Uss Missouri By Accent, Jami Whitehead, Colin Highley, Colin Highley

Poodle M/C, 7 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
MINIATURE
Open Male BMV BM Kamann's Blue Bayou, Douglas Matney, Louann Smith
TOY
Male Puppy BMV RBM Listed Entry
CH GRCH Mnjs It's Martini Time, Jennifer Bills
RCH CH Mystique Kastle Leroy B@mnj, Douglas Matney, Jennifer Bills
GRCH BOB GRCH Mystique Kastle Lil Bit Respect, Douglas Matney, Louann Smith

Russkiy Toy, 2 Entries
Judge Richard Klatt
Female Puppy BF Pinnacles Diamond Catalina, Patricia Welzenbach, Patrecia Nelson
CH BOB Listed Entry

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Richard Klatt
1st) French Bulldog, GRCH B&t Suspenders Limited
2nd) Russkiy Toy, Listed Entry
3rd) American Bully, RACEN URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCHX DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON
4th) Poodle M/C, GRCH Mystique Kastle Lil Bit Respect

BIS Skye Terrier, CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For Oskye, Holly Zimmers
RBIS Silken Windhound, RACEN URO1 GRCH Kristull Loyalty To The Creed, Terri Lewis, Kaitlyn Johnson

View Event >