We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through September 15.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2021) / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

November 14, 2021

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

High in Trial: UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) NN RACES USA UFA Charlie Happy Go Lucky, Unrecognized, Kathy Schmitt, 99
2nd) Winkelmans Winnie The Pooch, Golden Retriever, Jacki Mateas, 92

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
Sadie, Unrecognized, Jenny Lapke, 92
1st) BN PN Rushwind Cdh Nchanted Lukychrm, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 100
2nd) PN BN Taga's Calamity's Silver Lining, Australian Shepherd, Susan Sherwood, 100
3rd) Andee Vom Gildaf, German Shepherd Dog, Kathy Karl, 95
4th) Just N Vom Giloaf, German Shepherd Dog, Kathy Karl, 93

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 100
2nd) BN PN URO1 Lucy Diamonds Hutchison, Boxer, Tina M Hutchison, 98

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
UCD URO3 High Rollin Highbanks Hustle, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish, 100
URO1 UUD Double J's Jim Dandy, Golden Retriever, Lavada Sue Vanderheiden, 100
Listed Entry, 100
UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 100
UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 99
UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 92
1st) UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 100
3rd) RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
4th) UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 100

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) BN URO1 Bear, Australian Cattle Dog, Kelly Stuber, 95

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
UCDX BN URO1 Twinpath Equipped To Ignite, Dutch Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 96
UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 96
URO2 Goodwin Tri A Classic Shelby, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie King, 94
1st) UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 100
3rd) UCD URO3 High Rollin Highbanks Hustle, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish, 100
4th) RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
2nd) UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 100
3rd) UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 100
4th) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 99

View Event >