We are currently processing incoming Registration applications received through August 30.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2021) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

November 13, 2021

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

High in Trial: UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) PN Daniel Lee, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kasi German, 84

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
Andee Vom Gildaf, German Shepherd Dog, Kathy Karl, 88
Sadie, Unrecognized, Jenny Lapke, 92
BN PN Rushwind Cdh Nchanted Lukychrm, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 96
1st) PN BN Taga's Calamity's Silver Lining, Australian Shepherd, Susan Sherwood, 99
2nd) Just N Vom Giloaf, German Shepherd Dog, Kathy Karl, 98
3rd) Listed Entry, 98
4th) Pikattis Undraverdur Gaski, Icelandic Sheepdog, Mary Ondeck, 98

Rally Obedience Class 1 C - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) BN PN URO1 Lucy Diamonds Hutchison, Boxer, Tina M Hutchison, 100
2nd) UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 96
3rd) URO2 Goodwin Tri A Classic Shelby, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie King, 93

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 100
RACEN UACH ROM Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 99
UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 96
UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 98
UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 79
URO1 UUD Double J's Jim Dandy, Golden Retriever, Lavada Sue Vanderheiden, 100
1st) UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
3rd) UCD URO3 High Rollin Highbanks Hustle, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish, 100
4th) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 100

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) BN URO1 Bear, Australian Cattle Dog, Kelly Stuber, 89

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
RACEN UACH ROM Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 98
UCD URO3 High Rollin Highbanks Hustle, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish, 100
UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 96
1st) UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) UCDX BN URO1 Twinpath Equipped To Ignite, Dutch Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
3rd) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 100
4th) UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 100

Rally Obedience Class Master B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
UCD UNJ UGRACH ROM High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 93
UJJCH USJCH URO3 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 78
1st) RMC URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
2nd) UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 99
3rd) RACEN UACH ROM Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 98
4th) ACD UACH UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 94

View Event >