▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (03/04/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

March 5, 2017

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Jolum Desert Sunrise, Chihuahua, Rosetta P Bartels Or Laura C Stevenson, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Haley Girl Run, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
2nd) UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 191
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Precision's Some Like It Hot, Australian Shepherd, Laura Stevenson, 198
2nd) UAGI Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tere Tiemeyer, 195
Division II - B
1st) UAGI Cuddle Bug @ Riverwood Farm, Australian Cattle Dog, Gary D Boggs, 200
2nd) UAGI R-luv Cyrus King Of Jolum, Poodle, Jonah Morgan, 200
3rd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH5 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
4th) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 199
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
UAGII Tag, Amb, Glenna Walker, 189.66
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200
3rd) UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
4th) UACH Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 194

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Max, W.highland White Terrier, Dee Smoll, 200
Division II - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH5 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 200
3rd) UAGII Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 187
4th) UAGII Tag, Amb, Glenna Walker, 176.67
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Ethan's Prairie Ranger, Labrador Retriever, Ethan Dick, 184
Division III - B
1st) UACH Jp's Family Guy, Standard Poodle, Jim Chastain And Pam L Chastain, 200
2nd) UACH Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200
3rd) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 199
4th) UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 196
UAGII Doug's Andy-theodore, Standard Poodle, Douglas Murphy, 192
UGRACH7 Molly, Border Collie, Gary D Boggs, 191

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I
1st) UACH Wendy's Design For The Future, Amb, Wendy Lankow, 200
Division II
1st) UACH Postscript Blade Of Time, Shetland Sheepdog, John Underwood Or Anne Underwood, 199
2nd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH5 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 198
3rd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
Division III
1st) UGRACH2 Eyes Of Blue @ Riverwood Farm, Amb, Gary D Boggs, 200

View Event >