▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County (02/25/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

February 26, 2017

Hosted By: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County

Location: Flint, Michigan

High in Trial: UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 200
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
Division II - A
1st) Tigaroo, Unrecognized, Connie Gerhardt, 191.94
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 198
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 198
UAGI PTA URO1 Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Irish Setter, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer, 196
UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 188

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 200
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Lee's Emma, Australian Shepherd, Elaine Lee, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UACH ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 198
UACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 197

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division III
1st) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
UACH ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 198

View Event >