▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County (02/25/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

February 26, 2017

Hosted By: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County

Location: Flint, Michigan

High in Trial: NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
2nd) UAGI Karina Have'n Fun In The Sun, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 198
3rd) UAGII Izzybella, Amb, Beth Repas, 198
4th) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 196.5
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Remy, Amb, James A Bischoff, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGI CH Isell's Ivano Aka Zenvo, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elizabeth Antos, Darren Erspamer, 200
Division III - B
1st) NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 199
UAGI PTA URO1 Shadyviews Mythodical Sarajane, Irish Setter, Marty Siegrist, Megen Spencer, 188.75

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Lee's Emma, Australian Shepherd, Elaine Lee, 195
Division III - B
1st) NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) UACH ALGRCH CH Touchstone's No Mirage, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Kathy Haviland, 200
4th) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 199
UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 198
UACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 195
PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 194
UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 193
UAGI URO1 UWP NC PTE Ldb Wally Pasquale SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, Tammy Bartz, 192.31
CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 185

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I
1st) UACH Mariahs Remembered Dreams, Shetland Sheepdog, Phyllis Puskar, 197
Division III
1st) UACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
4th) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
UWP AN PTE UJJ UACH CH URO3 Tabatha's Sunfest Ruckus SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, Tammy Bartz, 199

View Event >