▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County (02/25/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

February 25, 2017

Hosted By: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County

Location: Flint, Michigan

High in Trial: NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200

Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 197
Division II - B
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) UWP CA UUD UROC UACHX Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
3rd) UAGII SHR URO1 GRCH Endeavor Just Like Heaven, Labrador Retriever, Jeanine M Asch, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Lee's Emma, Australian Shepherd, Elaine Lee, 198
2nd) UAGI CH Isell's Ivano Aka Zenvo, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elizabeth Antos, Darren Erspamer, 189
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UAGII GRCH Winjammers Raisin The Bar High, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman Or Pat Morgan, 200
3rd) NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 199
4th) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 198
UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 191.44
UAGI URO1 UWP NC PTE Ldb Wally Pasquale SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, Tammy Bartz, 190.06
UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 190.72

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 192
Division II - B
1st) UWP CA UUD UROC UACHX Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Grand Oakes Into The Matrix, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 189
Division III - B
1st) NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 200
2nd) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division II
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 199
Division III
1st) UGRACH10 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Amb, Sharon Atkins, 198

View Event >