▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Owners Group, Inc. (02/18/2017) / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 2

February 18, 2017

Hosted By: United Dog Owner's Group, Inc.

Location: Haughton, Louisiana

High in Trial: URX4 UROG UCDX Bellevue's Country Style SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Eloise Allemand, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Charlene Dunn
1st) URO1 CH Lothlorien Reign In Moria, Doberman Pinscher, Christi Rhyne, Bunny Lanning, 95
2nd) Listed Entry, 92
3rd) Don't Wake The Dragon Von Haus, Boxer, Fawnda Piner, Robert Piner, Jeannie Mc Elroy, 91
4th) URO1 CH Cypress Arrow Prestigious Brodix, Cane Corso Italiano, Tina Frey, 84
URO1 GRCH'PR'Cohills Indian Outlaw, Rat Terrier, Liz Oney And D'etta Oney, 77
URO1 UWP CA USJCH CH Blu Stones Sweet Chaos V Zuma, Doberman Pinscher, Debra L Markwardt, 74

RO 1B - Judge: Charlene Dunn
1st) URO1 USA UFA CH Blackwood No Hard Feelings, Brussels Griffon, Jill Davis, 99
2nd) URO1 Cirberus, German Shepherd Dog, Fawnda Piner, 94
3rd) URO1 ALCH Kismet Farm Clancy Mac Clancy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Marcia Vail, 94
4th) URO1 NE CH CA NV AC PTE Cher Car's Lil' Miss Pistol SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Jackie Stephenson, 92
URO1 Stonefox Knight Rider, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Terri Cole-altman, 90
URO1 Max-a-million, German Shepherd Dog, Fawnda Piner, 89

RO 2B - Judge: Charlene Dunn
1st) URX PTE CH UROC UCD Jaydee's Daxen Blue SPOT-ON, White Shepherd, Ala Johnson-arends, 100
2nd) URX RATN UROC GRCH HRCH UH Go West Mamma's Last Nerve SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, David L Benton And Patricia C Benton, 100
3rd) URX4 UROG UCDX Bellevue's Country Style SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Eloise Allemand, 98
4th) RATN URX UCD UROC HRCH GRCH Benton's Opus Pocket Change SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, David L Benton And Patricia C Benton, 97
CA URX PTE NC NI UROC CH Blue's Jadzia Vom Angelhaus SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Ala Johnson-arends, 93
PTA CH URO2 Kismet Farm Caili'n A'lainn, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Marcia Vail, 91

RO 3A - Judge: Charlene Dunn
1st) UCD URO3 Bellevue's Checkers SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Eloise Allemand, 98

RO 3B - Judge: Charlene Dunn
1st) URX4 UROG UCDX Bellevue's Country Style SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Eloise Allemand, 100
2nd) RATN URX UCD UROC HRCH GRCH Benton's Opus Pocket Change SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, David L Benton And Patricia C Benton, 99
3rd) URX RATN UROC GRCH HRCH UH Go West Mamma's Last Nerve SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, David L Benton And Patricia C Benton, 99
4th) URX PTE CH UROC UCD Jaydee's Daxen Blue SPOT-ON, White Shepherd, Ala Johnson-arends, 96
UAGI RATO CH AN EC UCD UWP CAX URO3 USJCH Cher Car’s Texas Taai SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Jackie Stephenson, 95

View Event >