▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Friends Of BDOC (02/18/2017) / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

February 18, 2017

Hosted By: Friends Of BDOC

Location: Council Bluffs, Iowa

Judge: Tracy Patton

High in Trial: NI NC Meenzer Looking For Pie, Australian Shepherd, Jenny Martens

PreTrial Novice
PTE ALCH URO3 UCDX S&l's Painted Smile, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Nov P
NI NC PTS Rush Lake's Diggin That Dillon, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
NC PTA Banbury Brightside O'bedrock, Karin Lamkins, Bull Terrier, Nov P
NI NC PTS ALCH UCDX UROC Solid Gold Ice Angel, Linda Puckett, Poodle, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P
NI NC PTA ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Nov P
PTN ALCH UCD URO1 Monarch's Perfume & Promises, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Nov P
NI NC Prairiewyn's Cupid's Golden Arrow, Theresa Finken, Roger Finken, Golden Retriever, Nov P
NC PTS Buffalo Creek's Beau Geste, Mary Kramer, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P
NI NC PTA Remington Steele, Claire Terhaar, Unrecognized, Nov P
Listed Entry, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTE ALCH UCD URO1 Monarch’s Perfume & Promises, Norine Nieman, Papillon, Adv P
NI NC PTA Remington Steele, Claire Terhaar, Unrecognized, Adv P
Listed Entry, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NI NV NE PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Master
NI NV NE PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
AI CH URO1 UCD Topflite Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Papillon, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st NI NC Meenzer Looking For Pie, Jenny Martens, Australian Shepherd, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd NN Biscuit, Joyce L Norris, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN URO1 Ez2c El's Fiddlin Around, Erin Embrey Or Kim Embrey, Beagle, Nov Cnt P
4th NI NV NE PTE A2m Clare, Sharon Dowell, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
NI NC PTS Rush Lake's Diggin That Dillon, Shelly Rehmeier, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NI NC Prairiewyn's Cupid's Golden Arrow, Theresa Finken, Roger Finken, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
NC PTA Banbury Brightside O'bedrock, Karin Lamkins, Bull Terrier, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NN Kell's Hidden Secret Of Sunroc, Teresa Carlile, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
NI NC PTS ALCH UCDX UROC Solid Gold Ice Angel, Linda Puckett, Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NI NC PTA Remington Steele, Claire Terhaar, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
NI NC PTA ALCH URO2 Snowy Williams, Sandy Williams, Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NC PTS Buffalo Creek's Beau Geste, Mary Kramer, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NN CH UUDX URX2 UROG UOCH Skyland Ricochet, Gerianne F Darnell, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AC NN URO1 PTE Chase James Mcdonald, Beth Mc Donald, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P HIT

Container Superior A
1st AI NN AV SC PTE UACH UROC UCDX Vision's Burning Bright, Laura J Uran And Richard C Uran, Australian Shepherd, Sup Cnt P HIT

Container Superior B
1st NN AI AC URO3 Ciao Bella, Tawnya Lichtenwalter, Labrador Retriever, Sup Cnt P

View Event >