Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/24/2021) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

July 25, 2021

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
Beginner Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) NNCH EN MHD UGRACH2'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
2nd) UGRACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UCDX UGRACH3 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) BA Mosaic Ruby Slippers, Australian Shepherd, Angela Bauer, 200
2nd) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) UCD UGRACH9 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UGRACH13 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 198
4th) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 197
Division 3 - A
1st) BA URO1 Parlay Wildwest Audy Mae, Golden Retriever, Joy Casady, 197
2nd) Stella, Unrecognized, Whitney Cragg, 191
Division 3 - B
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 198
4th) ROM UCDX UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 197
Intermediate Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
3rd) UAGII Butcher's All That Glitters, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 195
2nd) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 190
Division 2 - B
1st) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
4th) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
Division 3 - B
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
4th) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
Excellent Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division 1
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
Division 2
1st) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UACH Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
4th) UGRACH13 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division 3
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH2 You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200

View Event >