Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/24/2021) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

July 25, 2021

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Beginner Agility - Lisa Potts
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) IA UAGI Toppen Gaius Arthur Pendragon, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
4th) IA UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) BA URO1 Parlay Wildwest Audy Mae, Golden Retriever, Joy Casady, 200
Division 3 - B
1st) IA UAGI Tipper's Roxie, Standard Poodle, Stacey Brown, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 199
4th) Cricket Hollows Midnight Sun, Labrador Retriever, Bryan Smant, 199
Intermediate Agility - Lisa Potts
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) UCDX UGRACH3 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UCD NHD SE MI NN UACH EC Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UACHX Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 194
Division 2 - B
1st) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH13 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) IA Ccks Starry Skyes SPOT-ON, German Shorthaired Pntr, Michael Gleason, Debra Gleason, 176.62
Division 3 - B
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) IA UAGI Craighorn Sunrise Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Cara Ballard, Mitchell Ballard, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 199
4th) UAGII Gabi Von Den Alten Bergen, German Shepherd Dog, Liz Curtis, 199
Excellent Agility - Lisa Potts
Division 1
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UCD NHD SE MI NN UACH EC Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
Division 2
1st) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACH Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
3rd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
4th) UCD UGRACH9 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Division 3
1st) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200

View Event >