Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/24/2021) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

July 24, 2021

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: IA UAGI Toppen Gaius Arthur Pendragon, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
Beginner Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division T - A
1st) Listed Entry, 200
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) NNCH EN MHD UGRACH2'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UCDX UGRACH3 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UCD NHD SE MI NN UACH EC Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 2 - B
1st) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
4th) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) BA URO1 Parlay Wildwest Audy Mae, Golden Retriever, Joy Casady, 200
2nd) Stella, Unrecognized, Whitney Cragg, 178.95
Division 3 - B
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH2 You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
Intermediate Agility - Lisa Potts
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) IA UAGI Toppen Gaius Arthur Pendragon, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
4th) UGRACH12 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler and Judy Sadler, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 199
2nd) IA UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 195
Division 2 - B
1st) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UCD UGRACH9 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) IA UAGI Tipper's Roxie, Standard Poodle, Stacey Brown, 200
Division 3 - B
1st) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
4th) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 199
Excellent Agility - Lisa Potts
Division 1
1st) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) ROM URX UGRACH3 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Division 2
1st) UGRACH13 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UCD UGRACH9 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
4th) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 199
Division 3
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) UACH Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 197

View Event >