Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/24/2021) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

July 24, 2021

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Beginner Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 200
Division 1 - B
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
3rd) UCD NHD SE MI NN UACH EC Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 197
Division 2 - B
1st) SE NHD AN MC PTE UGRACH Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
2nd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) IA UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) BA URO1 Parlay Wildwest Audy Mae, Golden Retriever, Joy Casady, 186.86
Division 3 - B
1st) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) IA UAGI SCH EN EHD Rockcreek Max, Border Collie, Clare Miller, 200
3rd) IA UAGI Tipper's Roxie, Standard Poodle, Stacey Brown, 200
4th) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 199
Intermediate Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division T - A
1st) Listed Entry, 190
Division 1 - A
1st) IA Dominic, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 189
Division 1 - B
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH3 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) ROM URX UGRACH3 UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
Division 2 - A
1st) IA Beau, Unrecognized, Brea Hebert, 198
2nd) IA UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 192
Division 2 - B
1st) UGRACH4 Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
4th) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
Division 3 - A
1st) IA UAGI Tipper's Roxie, Standard Poodle, Stacey Brown, 200
2nd) IA Ccks Starry Skyes SPOT-ON, German Shorthaired Pntr, Michael Gleason, Debra Gleason, 189
Division 3 - B
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX UACHX Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) UAGII Gabi Von Den Alten Bergen, German Shepherd Dog, Liz Curtis, 200
4th) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
Excellent Agility - Rebecca F Ensz
Division 1
1st) UGRACH Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 199
4th) URO1 UGRACH11 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 197
Division 2
1st) UGRACH13 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) SI AE NN URX ACD UCDX UROC UACHX Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 197
Division 3
1st) UGRACH Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200

View Event >