▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc (02/18/2017) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

February 19, 2017

Hosted By: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 189
Division II - B
1st) NV NHD AI PTS AC UAGII Didi Mielczarek, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
3rd) UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 198
Division III - B
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 200
4th) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
AV NHD SC PTM AI NN UAGII Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 199
NC UWP UAGII UCD CH URO3 Lakilanni Hercules El Kandahar, Greyhound, Lee Hayes Or Seth L Hayes, 185.77

Agility II - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - A
1st) UAGII NHD SI SC AN Wingssong Talk About Me, Papillon, Kathleen J Coe, 198
Division I - B
1st) UAGI CH Wheatcrofts Colleen Amandarose SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 172.19
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 196.24
4th) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 194.04
Division III - B
1st) NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) UAGII Argo N' Flightline's Birthday Su, Golden Retriever, Marilynn Thompson, 195
UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 194
NC UWP UAGII UCD CH URO3 Lakilanni Hercules El Kandahar, Greyhound, Lee Hayes Or Seth L Hayes, 184.72

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 199
2nd) UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 199

View Event >