Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Premier Nationals - Kalamazoo, MI (06/17/2021) / Dock Jumping - Sunday

June 20, 2021

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Air
Judge: James Birch
Splash: 1, Entries

Novice
Wynwood Sweet Musketeer, Golden Retriever, Megan Allen, 8.08
UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, American Bulldog, Lynn Carradine Hailey, 8.07
UCD UWP ROM CA Rojewskis Captain Dirk, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Debra Rojewski, 8.07
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 7.06
UGRACH3 Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 6

Junior
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 14.1
UJJ UNJ UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 14.06
RACEA PTM UJJ URO1 SN CA RGCH Dyson Vom Royale, German Shepherd Dog, Morgan Stanley, 14.05
NV BA CH AC URO1 Treasure Tyme Stiletto, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis, 14.03
NC UJJ CA UCD RACEN URO2 UAGII Fuzzybutts To Be or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Ashley Barron, 13.09
Listed Entry, 13.01
UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV ROM RG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 12.03
RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Gordon Setter, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson, 12.02
UJJ CH Forever's Trenchcoat Angel, Golden Retriever, Beth Engelbert, Candace Nee, 12.02
UCDX URO3 Highroller Just For Kix, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 11.04
BA Twobytwo Fly The Nest, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret Andreau, 11.01
Listed Entry, 10.1
CA RACEN UNJ NE URO3 GRCH'PR'Hd's Ramona Mae Razzle Dazzle SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 10.09
ALCH PTN URO2 Designer's Free To Be Me, Golden Retriever, Rebecca Vander Weele, 10.03
UJJ PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens or Jeffrey Klemens, 10.01
CH Sanchez's Moonlight Madness, Boxer, Cassandra Jeffries, Angeline Sanchez, Bianca Sanchez, 10.01

Senior
SCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH6 URO Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 19.03
USJCH EGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich, 17.09
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 17.06
UCD URO2 GRCH Thornvalley's Wonderful Oz SPOT-ON, White Shepherd, Melanie Fuellgraf, 16.1
USJ URO2 GRCH Radda's Renaissance Man, Labrador Retriever, Beth Engelbert, 16.09
CA HOP DASH RACEA UJJCH URO1 USA UFA UAGI Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Min American Shepherd, Leslie S Cash, 16.01
CA UJJ URO1 GRCH Vdks Dustys 3rd Times A Charm, Dutch Shepherd, Debra Rojewski, 15.03
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 15.03
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 15.01

Master
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 21.1
GMJCH USF Miss Molly By Golly SPOT, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Walczak, Susan Mc Grath, 21.08

Ultimate
Sonrise Mercy Me, German Shorthaired Pntr, Cynthia Sandstedt, 23.01
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 22.09
Splash: 2, Entries

Novice
UCD UWP ROM CA Rojewskis Captain Dirk, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Debra Rojewski, 9.04
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 7.06
UGRACH3 Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 6.02

Junior
CA HOP DASH RACEA UJJCH URO1 USA UFA UAGI Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Min American Shepherd, Leslie S Cash, 13.08
Listed Entry, 13.03
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 13.01
NV BA CH AC URO1 Treasure Tyme Stiletto, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis, 12.08
UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, American Bulldog, Lynn Carradine Hailey, 12.01
BA Twobytwo Fly The Nest, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret Andreau, 11.07
RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Gordon Setter, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson, 11.06
Listed Entry, 11.06
CH Sanchez's Moonlight Madness, Boxer, Cassandra Jeffries, Angeline Sanchez, Bianca Sanchez, 10.04
ALCH PTN URO2 Designer's Free To Be Me, Golden Retriever, Rebecca Vander Weele, 10.04

Senior
GMJCH USF Miss Molly By Golly SPOT, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Walczak, Susan Mc Grath, 19.08
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 16.1
USJCH EGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich, 16.08
UCD URO2 GRCH Thornvalley's Wonderful Oz SPOT-ON, White Shepherd, Melanie Fuellgraf, 16.06
CA UJJ URO1 GRCH Vdks Dustys 3rd Times A Charm, Dutch Shepherd, Debra Rojewski, 15.05
NC UJJ CA UCD RACEN URO2 UAGII Fuzzybutts To Be or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Ashley Barron, 15.04
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 15.04
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 15.04

Master
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 22.02
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 21.08
SCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH6 URO Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 20.04

Ultimate
Sonrise Mercy Me, German Shorthaired Pntr, Cynthia Sandstedt, 22.08
Splash: 3, Entries

Novice
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 6.1
UGRACH3 Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 6.04

Junior
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 13.04
BA Twobytwo Fly The Nest, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret Andreau, 10.01

Senior
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 16.05
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 15.08

Master
Sonrise Mercy Me, German Shorthaired Pntr, Cynthia Sandstedt, 22.04
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 22.03
Judge: James Birch
Splash: 4 Entries

Junior
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 13.06

Senior
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 17.06
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 15.03
Splash: 5, Entries

Senior
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 16.04
Judge: James Birch
Splash: 6 Entries

Senior
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 16.01

View Event >