Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Premier Nationals - Kalamazoo, MI (06/17/2021) / Dock Jumping - Saturday

June 19, 2021

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Air
Judge: James Birch
Splash: 1 Entries

Novice
UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, American Bulldog, Lynn Carradine Hailey, 9.1
UJJ CA CH Warrior River Rougaroux, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Deborah C Deters, Kayla Cooper, 9.1
DGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, German Shorthaired Pntr, Audrey Reed, 9.08
CH Sanchez's Moonlight Madness, Boxer, Cassandra Jeffries, Angeline Sanchez, Bianca Sanchez, 9.08
UNJ CH Sergeant's Benelli, Boxer, Cassandra Jeffries, 9.08
UJJ PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens or Jeffrey Klemens, 9.05
NV NC UNJ BA UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRC Lca Little Sherman Tank SPOT-ON, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 9.04
RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Gordon Setter, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson, 9.02
Wynwood Sweet Musketeer, Golden Retriever, Megan Allen, 9.01
UGRACH5 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 8.1
UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jordan Stewart, 7.1
URO1 SHR UAGI Knightcastle Tic Toc Croc, Flat-coated Retriever, Jill Griffet, 7.03
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 6.02
CH Sky Wachterin Von Weaver, German Shepherd Dog, Christina Weaver, 5.08
URO1 CH Cazanova Sila V Krovi SPOT-ON, Caucasian Ovcharka, Linda Andersen Garretson, 4.02

Junior
UJJ CH Forever The Skye's The Limit, Golden Retriever, Jennifer Kressin, 14.03
Listed Entry, 13.1
GRCH Champagne Forever #12 Rodgers, Golden Retriever, Austin Kressin, 13.09
UJJCH USJCH URO3 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 13.05
Listed Entry, 13.04
NV BA CH AC URO1 Treasure Tyme Stiletto, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis, 13.04
UJJ UNJ UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 13.04
NN UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH Rambo Izbb Of Serenity SPOT, White Shepherd, Misuzu Lee, 13.03
UJJ CH Forever's Trenchcoat Angel, Golden Retriever, Beth Engelbert, Candace Nee, 13.01
UJJ CH Primetime's Best Kept Secret, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jean C Rothe, 12.05
CA UJJ URO1 GRCH Vdks Dustys 3rd Times A Charm, Dutch Shepherd, Debra Rojewski, 11.09
Reaction Des Crocs De Camargue, Dutch Shepherd, Amanda Janicki, 11.08
UCD BA CH UJJ UROC Technique An Enduring Spirit SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Sarah Knickelbein, 11.04
CA RACEN UNJ NE URO3 GRCH'PR'Hd's Ramona Mae Razzle Dazzle SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 11.03
UJJ CA UWP SGCH Kayo's Time Warp SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristina Browne, 10.08
UJJ CH Beauvol's On The Nose, Berger Picard, Lisa Naert, Nj Royer, 10.06
UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 10.04
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 10.03
NC UJJ CA UCD RACEN URO2 UAGII Fuzzybutts To Be or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Ashley Barron, 10.02
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 10.01

Senior
USJCH CH Fanta-c's Queen Of The Katana, American Pit Bull Terrier, Amanda Stevens, Heather Robinson-murray, 19.1
USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Labrador Retriever, Logan Kressin, 19.02
URO3 CH Sand Spring Throw Book At Him SPOT-ON, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, John Stancer, 18.1
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 18.1
USJ CH Lol's Newton Junior, Labrador Retriever, Annie Locklear, Katelyn Bishop, 18.03
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 18.03
USJCH EGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich, 17.1
USJ CH URO1 Sand Spring Strong Spear SPOT-ON, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Joann Stancer, 17.04
USJ URO2 GRCH Radda's Renaissance Man, Labrador Retriever, Beth Engelbert, 17.03
Listed Entry, 16.04
UNJ CH Ec Serenity's Wonderful Tonite SPOT, White Shepherd, Misuzu A Lee, 16.03
USJ UJJCH GRCH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Rottweiler, Teri Belanger, 15.08
CA HOP DASH RACEA UJJCH URO1 USA UFA UAGI Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Min American Shepherd, Leslie S Cash, 15.07
UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV ROM RG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, American Bulldog, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones, 15.03

Master
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 22.05
UMJ UJJ UWP CH Benchmark's Dark Waters SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Riley Carter, 22.04
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 22
URO1 ALCH Sonrise Valentine, German Shorthaired Pntr, Fawn Kovach, 21.01
SCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH6 URO Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 20.04
NN AC AE UJJ Michigander's All In On Black, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 20.04
URO2 CH Sand Spring Guilty By Design SPOT-ON, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Mary F Hanson, 20.01

Ultimate
GMJCH USF Miss Molly By Golly SPOT, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Walczak, Susan Mc Grath, 23.02
Splash: 2, Entries

Novice
URO1 SHR UAGI Knightcastle Tic Toc Croc, Flat-coated Retriever, Jill Griffet, 9.1
NV NC UNJ BA UWP URX RATO USA UFA UROC GRC Lca Little Sherman Tank SPOT-ON, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Meghan Rice, 9.05
UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jordan Stewart, 8.06
CH Sky Wachterin Von Weaver, German Shepherd Dog, Christina Weaver, 8.06
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 7.01

Junior
NN UJJ AV URO1 AI SC PTE CH Rambo Izbb Of Serenity SPOT, White Shepherd, Misuzu Lee, 14.08
Listed Entry, 14.06
NV BA CH AC URO1 Treasure Tyme Stiletto, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis, 14.03
USJ UJJCH GRCH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Rottweiler, Teri Belanger, 14.02
UJJ CH Forever The Skye's The Limit, Golden Retriever, Jennifer Kressin, 13.11
CA UJJ URO1 GRCH Vdks Dustys 3rd Times A Charm, Dutch Shepherd, Debra Rojewski, 13.07
UJJCH USJCH URO3 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 13.04
UJJ CH Primetime's Best Kept Secret, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jean C Rothe, 13.04
Listed Entry, 13.02
UJJ CA CH Warrior River Rougaroux, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Deborah C Deters, Kayla Cooper, 13.01
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 11.08
UCD BA CH UJJ UROC Technique An Enduring Spirit SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Sarah Knickelbein, 11.04
UJJ CA UWP SGCH Kayo's Time Warp SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristina Browne, 11.03
UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, American Bulldog, Lynn Carradine Hailey, 11.03
UJJ CH Beauvol's On The Nose, Berger Picard, Lisa Naert, Nj Royer, 11.03
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 11.03
UGRACH5 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 11.02
RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Gordon Setter, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson, 10.08
NC UJJ CA UCD RACEN URO2 UAGII Fuzzybutts To Be or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Ashley Barron, 10.08
UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 10.03
Wynwood Sweet Musketeer, Golden Retriever, Megan Allen, 10.03
CH Sanchez's Moonlight Madness, Boxer, Cassandra Jeffries, Angeline Sanchez, Bianca Sanchez, 10.02

Senior
USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Labrador Retriever, Logan Kressin, 19.08
USJCH CH Fanta-c's Queen Of The Katana, American Pit Bull Terrier, Amanda Stevens, Heather Robinson-murray, 19.07
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 18.07
USJCH EGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich, 18.03
GRCH Champagne Forever #12 Rodgers, Golden Retriever, Austin Kressin, 17.06
Listed Entry, 17.06
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 17.02
CA HOP DASH RACEA UJJCH URO1 USA UFA UAGI Wigglebutt Jett's Sonic Boom, Min American Shepherd, Leslie S Cash, 15.04
UNJ CH Ec Serenity's Wonderful Tonite SPOT, White Shepherd, Misuzu A Lee, 15.02
UJJ UNJ UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 15.002

Master
UMJ UJJ UWP CH Benchmark's Dark Waters SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Riley Carter, 22.01
SCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH6 URO Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 20.07
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 20.05

Ultimate
URO1 ALCH Sonrise Valentine, German Shorthaired Pntr, Fawn Kovach, 23.04
GMJCH USF Miss Molly By Golly SPOT, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Walczak, Susan Mc Grath, 22.08
NN AC AE UJJ Michigander's All In On Black, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 22.07
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 22.06
Splash: 3, Entries

Novice
UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jordan Stewart, 9.02
UNJ CA RACEN EGCH Mapleglo's Back In The Game SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Laura Mistretta, Siobhan Smyth, 7.08

Junior
UJJCH USJCH URO3 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 14.08
UJJ CH Primetime's Best Kept Secret, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jean C Rothe, 14.08
UJJ CH Forever The Skye's The Limit, Golden Retriever, Jennifer Kressin, 14.06
GRCH Champagne Forever #12 Rodgers, Golden Retriever, Austin Kressin, 14.01
UJJ CA CH Warrior River Rougaroux, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Deborah C Deters, Kayla Cooper, 13.08
UJJCH NV URX IA UROC UAGI RMC UWP UCD GRCH Royal's Furrari Freedom Ride SPOT-, White Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 12.07
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 12.06
UJJ CA UWP SGCH Kayo's Time Warp SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristina Browne, 11.05
UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 11.03
UJJ CH Beauvol's On The Nose, Berger Picard, Lisa Naert, Nj Royer, 10.02

Senior
USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Labrador Retriever, Logan Kressin, 19.06
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 18.06
UMJ USJ Ajax The Spazzmaster, Australian Shepherd, Skylar Copeland, 16.02
Listed Entry, 15.06
Listed Entry, 15.02

Master
NN AC AE UJJ Michigander's All In On Black, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 22.04
UMJ UJJ UWP CH Benchmark's Dark Waters SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Riley Carter, 21.11
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 20.09
Splash: 4, Entries

Novice
UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Jordan Stewart, 9.05

Junior
UJJCH USJCH URO3 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 14.1
Listed Entry, 14.09
UJJ CH Forever The Skye's The Limit, Golden Retriever, Jennifer Kressin, 14.08
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 13.08
UJJ CA CH Warrior River Rougaroux, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Deborah C Deters, Kayla Cooper, 13.06
UJJCH PN BN ROM URX UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 11.01
UJJ CA UWP SGCH Kayo's Time Warp SPOT, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristina Browne, 11
UJJ CH Beauvol's On The Nose, Berger Picard, Lisa Naert, Nj Royer, 10.04

Senior
USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Labrador Retriever, Logan Kressin, 19.04
USJ EGCH Big Sky Sonic Boom @ Balewater, Labrador Retriever, Sue Schultze, 18.09
Listed Entry, 17.09
GRCH Champagne Forever #12 Rodgers, Golden Retriever, Austin Kressin, 16.08

Master
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 20.01

Ultimate
UNJ CH URO2 Shannon Down The Black Keys, Whippet, Crystal Pfisterer, 22.1
Splash: 5, Entries

Junior
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 13.05

Senior
Listed Entry, 15.06

Master
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 22.04
Splash: 6, Entries

Junior
USJ UJJ Magnolias Midsummer Night Miracle, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 13.04

Senior
Listed Entry, 15.1

Ultimate
UMJ USJ CA URO1 EGCH Panda Bear's Ruby Roo, Standard Poodle, Olivia Arndt, 22.07

View Event >