Mailing notice for paperwork: please allow 2-3 extra weeks, in addition to UKC processing time, due to nationwide postal service delays.

I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Subscribe to E-news YouTube

OFFICIAL: Premier Nationals - Kalamazoo, MI (06/17/2021) / Conformation - Friday

June 18, 2021

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

Guardian Dogs

American Bulldog, 9 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH CA RACEN CH'PR'Busy Pete's Kefir Of Hdk SPOT, James Peterson
RCH UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, Lynn Carradine Hailey
GRCH BOB UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV ROM RG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones
RGRCH UWP GRCH Eliana's Makin' It Reign SPOT-ON, Lora A Luce, Beth Robinson

Bernese Mountain Dog, 4 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH URO1 CH Skylyn's Xtreme Velocity At Sochi SPOT, Kimberly Cordier
RCH NI URO1 CH Berndocks Used Tolove Yousober, Janet Tiderington
GRCH BOB RGCH Thalassa's Long Island Flavor SPOT, Alexis Kunkel

Boxer, 8 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH BOB CH Roseland and Farmores Serendipty, Kristen Johnson
RCH RACEN CH Bluegrass Brawns King Of The Ring, Payton Burns
GRCH CA RACEA GRCH Cedars Instant Party At Graceland, April Jenkins, Crystal Stock
RGRCH EGCH La Diva Box Von Sanchez, Angeline Sanchez, Pedro Sanchez, Laura Rambo

Bullmastiff, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH BOB Listed Entry

Cane Corso Italiano, 5 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Open Male BM Capo Del Branco, Carmen Augelli
BHF BF BOW CH Stoneheart's I Aim To Misbehave, Brandy Barbour
CH CH Stonehearts Just Like Fire, Christy Six, Brandy Barbour
RCH CH Dracone's Saphira SPOT-ON, Ilona Mayiras
GRCH BOB URO2 EGCH Black Pearl Illusion Of Orion SPOT, Ayalla Ruvio, Brandy Barbour

Caucasian Ovcharka, 8 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Male Puppy BM Casey's Onur, Jillian Casey
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH GRCH Belyi Lekar Zhaddi, Jillian Casey
RCH CH Bairak Azskas Arkadiy, Ashlie Kennicott
GRCH BOB GRCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint, Jillian Casey

Doberman Pinscher, 7 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Kansa's A Continual Soiree, Jacqueline Matson
BHF BF CH Kansa's Essential Personnel, Jacqueline C Matson
CH BOB GRCH MN Wendorffidelis One Night Stand, Joanne Soyke, Colleen Mitchell
RCH CH Keterdobes Amazing Grace, Ada Fry
GRCH DGCH Keterdobes In Pursuit Of Honor, Marcy Nichols
RGRCH MV SN URO2 EGCH Lyndobe's I'm Here For A Party SPOT-ON, Judith Furlong, William D Furlong

Dogo Argentino, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH BOB CH Zbz Free Your Soul Damarhoff, Adriana Darwish, Mark Darwish

Great Dane, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
GRCH BOB PN URO1 SGCH Nikolodeon Lookn Back 4a Future SPOT-ON, Peggy J Clark

Great Pyrenees, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH CH URO1 Bogart Patou Vom Traumberg, Desiree Davis
GRCH BOB GRCH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park, Jennifer Hamilton, Brigitte Doxtator

Leonberger, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
GRCH BOB GRCH Tsavo's I'll Stand By You, Angela Mozeleski

Mastiff, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB UWP CH Mississippi Psycho Hound Dog, Buddy Whitaker, Christina Houghton

Olde English Bulldogge, 5 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH CH Soundwaves Preach John Legend SPOT-ON, Felix Guzman Iii
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB DGCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy
RGRCH RGCH Ersoy's Sir Winslow, Diane Burkhardt Ersoy

Perro De Presa Canario, 6 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Adult Male BM BOW Canarian Bull's Odin, Ryan Pettigrew
Open Female BF CH Canarian Bull's Bia, Stacey Preston
CH BOB NE NC NHD URO2 NV GRCH Dexter De Cabeza Grande SPOT-ON, Miranda Andress
RCH CH Pwas Creature Rajner, Alisha Rajner
RBM Canarian Bull's Thor Stacey Preston

Rottweiler, 5 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
Female Puppy RBF Variants Absolutely Allaboutme, Tammy Williams
Open Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB UCD URO2 CH Kanosak's Just Here For The Party, Suzanne Zoromskis
GRCH URO2 UCD GRCH Misztichol's Ares Bold Warrior SPOT-ON, Diane M Cohn
RGRCH USJ UJJCH GRCH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Teri Belanger

South African Boerboel, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH BOB URO1 CH Para Bellum Absolute Its Time Now, Rachel Steffler
RCH CH Ana Morgana Mahone Silverthorne, Lee Nevills

Standard Schnauzer, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer J Anderson
CH BOB CH Celtic Cross Arklight, Sarah Peak

Guardian Dog Group Winners
Judge: Jennifer J Anderson
1st) Caucasian Ovcharka, GRCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint
2nd) Great Pyrenees, GRCH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park
3rd) American Bulldog, UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV ROM RG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON
4th) Olde English Bulldogge, DGCH Ersoy's Sir Bentley

Scenthounds

American B & T Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB IA PN UAGI CH URO2 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, David Gilman
RCH CCH GRCH(2)'PR'Oldtowns Chasing Time, Tyler Nidy

American Foxhound, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
Open Male BM BOB CH Devlon's Steamroller Blues, Kelly Leonard

American Leopard Hound, 3 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH CH CCH'PR'Change Of Luck Huck, Alan R Holding, Tricia Snedegar
RCH CCH'PR'Moonshine Creek's Cane, Rae Owen
GRCH BOB CGRCH GRCH(2)'PR'Thndrstrk Skin That Smoke Wagon, Haley Creasman, Effrem Creasman

Beagle, 8 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Female BF CCH Top Shelfs Belle Of The Ball, Ruth Matheos, Natalie Rice, Claire Rice
CH BOB CGRCH Top Shelf Peace Love and Hoppines, Brittanney Dagan
RCH CCH Coldwater Stardust Mr Blue Sky, Billie Jo Weeks
GRCH EGCH Till's My Heart Wants To Sing, Tricia Till
RGRCH CGRCH Till's I Have Confidence In Me, Tricia Till

Bluetick Coonhound, 2 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH URO1 UWPCH CCH GRCH'PR'Elliemel's Southern Sweet Tea, Melissa Daley
GRCH BOB NITECH GRCH CGRCH'PR'Rockin W's That Was A Cold One, Whitney Killough, Marissa Turner

Dachshund, 5 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Bbck Preacher Take Me To Church, Joe Mc Call, Laura Gregory
RCH CH Winmors Keep Yo Hands 2 Yourself, Jennifer Casse
GRCH BN URO2 GRCH Cherylins Ol' Number 7 Mw, Kimberly Bachert, Cheryl Rausch
RGRCH GRCH Red's Jim Beam Ms, Rita Kepner

Grand Griffon Vendeen, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
Adult Male BM BOB USA UFA RACEN Kaizen's Bermuda Rum Sizzle, Donna Walker, Julie Strauss, Aldebaran Contrera Rivera

Mountain Cur, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB ACD RACEA UWP CA UCD URO3 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT-ON, Mandy Middleton

Otterhound, 2 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Conestoga Doin It 4 Oheavens Sake, Nancy L Lange, Karmen L Lange
RCH CH Oheavens Blinded Me With Science, Karmen Lange, Nancy Lange

Plott Hound, 4 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Open Female BF BOB CH'PR'Rag Mtn. Sweeter Than Honey, Katie L Woodward, Jason L Woodward
CH CH CCH'PR'Swampbriar's Son-of-a Revenuer, Alan Little
RCH RACEA CCH CH'PR'Midnight Brindle Bombshell, Katie Swales, Chris Swales

Redbone Coonhound, 4 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Female BF CCH CH'PR'Grand Rivers Instant Chemistry, Lindsey Morrow, Marissa Turner
CH CCH GRCH'PR'B's Smokin' Red Bulleit, Lindsay Morrow
GRCH BOB GRCH GRFCH EGCH'PR'Grandrivers It Is What It Is, Marissa Turner
RGRCH EGCH'PR'Skyline's Push My Luck, Beth Jenkins

Treeing Walker Coonhound, 6 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Male RBM CH'PR'Pony Mountain Heartbreaker, Denise Geffs, Rebecca Geffs
BHM BM BOW BOB CCH CH'PR'10-19 Shots Fired @ Leeview, Bridgette Clary
Open Female BF GRCHHOF'PR'Up Town Girl, Kevin Minton
CH CCH'PR'Drake's Wind Storm, Natalie Adkins, Isabel Adkins, Hunter Adkins
RCH NITECH CCH CH'PR'Skyline's Something Royal, Beth Jenkins

Scenthound Group Winners
Judge: Timothy Catterson
1st) Otterhound, CH Conestoga Doin It 4 Oheavens Sake
2nd) American Leopard Hound, CGRCH GRCH(2)'PR'Thndrstrk Skin That Smoke Wagon
3rd) Treeing Walker Coonhound, CCH CH'PR'10-19 Shots Fired @ Leeview
4th) Plott Hound, CH'PR'Rag Mtn. Sweeter Than Honey

Sighthounds & Pariah Dogs

Afghan Hound, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Malisco's One To Many, Kristen Kozminski

Azawakh, 5 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Female RBF Ahimana Amalu SPOT, Kayley Paylor
Open Female BF Listed Entry
Adult Female Kel Simoon Shani N'sambala, Kayley Paylor
CH BOB CH Naram-sin Du Haras De Crouz, Kayley Page

Basenji, 6 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Kiroja Puck Bunny, Kelli Harmon
RGRCH UWP EGCH Kiroja Hat Trick, Kelli Harmon

Borzoi, 3 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB GRCH Aria's Man On Fire, Brenda Bruinekool
RCH CH Starswift Legacy Of A Legend, Ameera B Hoffman, Kevin Hoffman, Raphael Finkelstein
GRCH EGCH Kirov Skorost Sveta At Mystiqe, Ameera B Hoffman, Kevin Hoffman, Raphael Finkelstein

Carolina Dog, 3 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Hoosier Hill's Heavenly Sentinel, Ashlie Kennicott

Greyhound, 2 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Poacher Hollyhock Hill@rosewood, Leslie B Reeve
RCH CH CT Lakilanni Hoosier Daddy, Laurie Soutar, Megan Willis-redfern

Irish Wolfhound, 5 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Male Puppy BM Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF BOW Darom's Power Of Three, Bruce Watkins
CH CH Ravenwood Mckinley Una Tualthla, Sally Mc Namara
RCH CH Darmon's Mcde's How Sweet Limric, Sally Mc Namara
GRCH BOB EGCH Bainbridge Made In Heaven, Michelle Canfield

Podengo Portugueso, 3 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Ketkas Tennessee Whisky Of Lochcu, Terese Worful
RCH UFA CH Star Mountain Catch Me If You Can, Annaka Miller
GRCH GRCH Lochbay Just One More Hit, Veronica Miller

Rhodesian Ridgeback, 2 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Terracotta's Honorable Soldier, Roxanne Repaal
RCH CH River Run's Tallulah, Dawn Rogers

Scottish Deerhound, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB CH Ivy League Having A Riot, Deborah Hughes

Silken Windhound, 15 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF 'PR'Entourage Winterfell Dna, Janis Bastian
CH CH'PR'Windspirit Wdance Nova, Susan Sears
RCH CH'PR'Windnsatin Reign Go Away Now, Mary Childs
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH'PR'Satsuma Beignet At Broadway Dna SPOT, Christina Klahn, Denise Young
RGRCH UCD GRCH URO3'PR'Firebirds B-1 Lancer SPOT, Denise Young
RBF 'PR'Csb Agent Bonita @ Regalant Kathryn Houghton, Steven Beckerman, Christina Beckerman

Spanish Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
Open Male BM BOB Listed Entry

Whippet, 12 Entries
Judge Timothy Catterson
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Open Male Collooney Earth Wind N'fire, Jean Schroeder
BHM BM Listed Entry
BHF BF BOW Dunesview's Moon Beams, Beth Borgman
CH Listed Entry
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB EGCH Dunesview's Starry Night, Beth Borgman, Vern Borgman
RGRCH Listed Entry
RBF Listed Entry

Xoloitzcuintli, 1 Entry
Judge Timothy Catterson
CH BOB Listed Entry

Sighthound & Pariah Dog Group Winners
Judge: Timothy Catterson
1st) Afghan Hound, CH Malisco's One To Many
2nd) Borzoi, GRCH Aria's Man On Fire
3rd) Podengo Portugueso, CH Ketkas Tennessee Whisky Of Lochcu
4th) Whippet, EGCH Dunesview's Starry Night

Gun Dogs

Brittany, 7 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
GRCH BOB GRCH Parkhurst's A Touch Of Spice, Wildeana Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst, Bob A Parkhurst Jr, Brice A Parkhurst
RGRCH GRCH K Star Hope Pour Tea-z-man TAN, Mary Kathy Shannon

Chesapeake Bay Retriever, 6 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
BHM BM URO2 Crawfish I Do It Again SPOT-ON, Thomas Pawlisch
BHF BF BOW BOB USJ CH URO1 Sand Spring Strong Spear SPOT-ON, Joann Stancer
CH URO3 CH Sand Spring Throw Book At Him SPOT-ON, John Stancer
RCH Award Withheld
GRCH RACEN WSD SHR URX UROC UAGI USJ CA GRCH RA Sand Spring Outlaw SPOT-ON, Thomas J Pawlisch

Cocker Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Laurent Monarch's Maxed Out, Kerry Leonard, Tom Plummer

English Cocker Spaniel, 2 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
CH CH Ziel-lor's I Kid You Not, Linda Zielinski
GRCH BOB EGCH Ritchhaven's Kid Poker, Margaret Ritch

English Pointer, 7 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
Open Male BM BOW BOB Tarmigan Constellation, Gail Bloomer, Karen Picchi
BHM RBM TR Raven's Shadow Hawk WRT, Neely Yeske
Open Female RBF Tarmingan's Celestial, Dennis Picchi, Karen Picchi
Adult Female Raven's Sunny Skye, Neely Yeske
BHF BF Tarmigan's Solar Eclipse, Karen Picchi, Dennis Picchi
GRCH AV AE AC NN CA GRCH Tarmigan's Viewpoint, Karen Picchi
RGRCH AP2 VPA UWPCH UJJ GRCH Coralwood Kanix On Deck, Cheryl Smith, Robert Smith, Sally Barton

English Springer Spaniel, 4 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
CH URO2 CH Stonehenge Ruffhouser, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple
GRCH BOB SGCH Crownroyal T.g.i.f., Lora Luce, Jennifer Kettleson, Brittani Cornelius
RGRCH NI NC NE UAGII GRCH UROC Stonehenge Catch Me If You Can SPOT, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple

Field Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Brenda Landers
GRCH BOB DGCH Killara A Dark & Stormy Nite, Lori Carver, Dorothy O'neil, Karen Balinski

Flat-Coated Retriever, 2 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
Adult Male BM URO1 SHR UAGI Knightcastle Tic Toc Croc, Jill Griffet
BHF BF BOW BOB Listed Entry

German Shorthaired Pntr, 12 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
Male Puppy BM BOW CH Vomharts Odyssey Logans Run, Audrey Reed
BHM RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Gracie Jolene Hunter, Fawn Kovach
Adult Female RBF Sonrise Mercy Me, Cynthia Sandstedt
CH CH Artemis Shoot For The Stars, Billie Weeks, Joel Weeks
RCH CH Bnj Brave Heart, Abbie Shaw, Beth Devries
GRCH BOB DGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed
RGRCH URO3 EGCH Dahlkes Remingtons Time To Shine, Abbie R Shaw

Golden Retriever, 21 Entries
Judge Brenda Landers
Male Puppy Forevers Straight From The Barrel, Michelle Ahmann
Open Male BM BOW CH Zumbros Baileys Irish Cream, Cathy Twistol
Adult Male RBM UJJ CH Forever's Trenchcoat Angel, Beth Engelbert, Candace Nee
Female Puppy RBF Sharmiks Waitign For A Star, Kris Nelson
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH CH Forever Random Acts Of Kindness, Cathy Twistol
RCH UCD BA CH UJJ UROC Technique An Enduring Spirit SPOT-ON, Sarah Knickelbein
GRCH BOB GRCH Trailsend Locket Into My Heart, Alexis Johnson
RGRCH AN GRCH SC Evestars Crushin It Gonna Hangten, Heidi Jones

Gordon Setter, 2 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson
RCH CH Bravo's Clandestine Operation, Kathy Hubbard, Lynn Kullman

Irish Setter, 2 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Adult Female BF Galewinnsngenesis Candy Apple Red, Dorothy E Kumpula
CH BOB CA CH URO2 UNJ Vermilions Trouble Is My Business SPOT-ON, Michelle Ahmann

Kooikerhondje, 2 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB CH Quincie's Little Bean, Rachel Burzi, Vincent Burzi, Gianna Burzi
RCH CH Alluring Amalia Van Fogelsangh, Vincent Burzi, Rachel Burzi, Gianna Burzi

Labrador Retriever, 13 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Female Puppy Chilbrook Bold Impulse, Debby Kay
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Adult Female Listed Entry
CH USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Logan Kressin
GRCH BOB EGCH Balewater Rb Masters Legend, Barbara Christman, Sue Schultze
RGRCH CA RATN RACEN UWP URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter

Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
GRCH BOB USJCH EGCH Beekauz Thesaint Come Marching In SPOT, Debra C Eib, Sharon Kauzlarich

Portuguese Water Dog, 5 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH CH URO1 Mcknights Caravela Dream, Patti Mcknight, Carl Mc Knight
GRCH BOB URO1 GRCH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille
RGRCH Award Withheld

Standard Poodle, 16 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Male Puppy RBM Crystal Creek The First Spark, Amber Mcgrew
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Adult Female Invalid Entry
BH Female BF BOW Shyres Sweet Poetry, Rebekah Zurbrugg
CH URO1 GRCH Saphire Simm Sala Bim, Kim Alexander-thomson
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB DGCH Jacknic's Dilly Dilly, Kathleen Esio-king
RGRCH EGCH Aircastle Diamond's Reflection, David J Arthur, Barbara Arthur

Standard Poodle M/C, 22 Entries
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Male Puppy BM BOW CH El Silencio's Panache N'co., Pamela Litz, Michael Litz
Jr. Male RBM BN PN URO3 Sapphires Dance Withme Delaney, Marguerite Plank, Wendy Coffey
Jr. Female BF CH URO1 Goodelifes Thislittlelightofmine SPOT-ON, Eleanor Moffett
BHF RBF Listed Entry
CH Listed Entry
RCH CA RACEN CH URO1 Pk's Smitten With This Vixen, Paula L Cearley
GRCH BOB CA RACEA URO1 SGCH Cosmic Calibers River Vixen SPOT-ON, Jordan Burns
RGRCH GRCH Rose City's I'll Be There, Kathryn Zimmerman, Christopher J Segrest

Sussex Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
CH BOB CH Kamands Tornado Alley At Seabreez, Lori Carver

Weimaraner, 1 Entry
Judge Kevin Izard-carroll
Female Puppy BF BOB Listed Entry

Gun Dog Group Winners
Judge: Kevin Izard-carroll
1st) Cocker Spaniel, CH Laurent Monarch's Maxed Out
2nd) English Springer Spaniel, SGCH Crownroyal T.g.i.f.
3rd) Kooikerhondje, CH Quincie's Little Bean
4th) Standard Poodle, DGCH Jacknic's Dilly Dilly

Northern Breeds

Akita, 2 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
BHF BF BOB Koti's Take U Higher Of Regalia, Chris Koenitz

Alaskan Klee Kai, 13 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
MINIATURE
Adult Male BMV BM 'PR'Regal-sibridge Daddy's Hands, Sherry Holloway
STANDARD
Male Puppy BMV RBM CH'PR'Hope's Something 2 Shout About, Jacki Pauley, Clayton Pauley
Female Puppy BFV BF BOW CH'PR'Hope's It's A Kind Of Magic, Amy Boatman, Livia I Leahu
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Barkor's Pineapple Express SPOT-ON, Korine Falk, Bartosz Jozwiak
RCH CH'PR'Diamond E-mikka Destry Of Joy, Pamela Eaves
GRCH UAGI EGCH'PR'Pocket's Kaskae Ikkuma Cascade, Catherine Lingle
RGRCH GRCH'PR'Kurscha Mikka Spirited Away, Donna Sager, Angel Asher

Alaskan Malamute, 7 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Jr. Male RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Female Puppy BF URO1 CH Spiritruns Celestial Sensation, Colleen Belanger
CH CH Kaviak's Startspreadingthenews, Tricia Till
RCH UWP CH Anua's Terra, She's Terrarific, Darrin Fulghum
GRCH BOB RACEA SGCH Wildwood's Winkler, Janette Slusher

American Eskimo, 17 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
St. BHF BFV BF RACEN'PR'Maremar's Days Of Future Passed, Mary M Verness
CH BOB GRCH'PR'Sierra's Executive Decision, Diana L Allen
RCH CH'PR'Sierra Music To My Eyes, Deborah Allen, Diana Allen
GRCH NBOB NGRCH EGCH'PR'Ah's Siriusdrms Saratoga Passage, Denise Randall Miller or Robert A Miller
RGRCH URO2 GRCH'PR'Blue Star's Regal Lady Portia SPOT, Tari M Ernst, Steve Ioerger

Finnish Lapphund, 3 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Open Male BM Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Bearspaw Category Is Cream, Andrea Meyer

Kai, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
GRCH BOB RACEA CA GRCH Mijikai No Musashi Sarchi Go, Marsha Short

Keeshond, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB NC CH Keepurrs Whats Up Doc?, Donna Schmitt, Katrina C Guse

Norwegian Buhund, 3 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB GRCH Tisla-syndattir Av Fjeldvidda, Ted Kenyon, Christa Kenyon, Micaela Kenyon, Shane Kenyon
RCH CH Fabrajs Bravely Bewitching, Christa Kenyon, Ted Kenyon, Micaela Kenyon, Shane Kenyon
GRCH GRCH Gullhjerte La Vie En Rose, Christine Van Vleet

Norwegian Elkhound, 1 Entry
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH BOB NC PTS URO1 CH Kasa Its Kharmatic Of Foxboro SPOT-ON, Donna J Zaj

Samoyed, 7 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
CH VPA AP UWP CH Snobiz Northern Pursuit, Robin Clark
GRCH BOB SGCH Oro Blanco Reina Del Universo, Jeffrey Liddicoat, Margarita Liddicoat
RGRCH UWP GRCH Snobiz N Dblhlx Got My Game On, Robin Clark

Shikoku, 3 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Open Male BM Listed Entry
GRCH BOB UWP GRCH Daisuke Juushiro Go Kasatoriso, Samantha Walker
RGRCH URO1 GRCH Kokuun Go Awa Yamainusou SPOT-ON, Samantha Walker

Siberian Husky, 5 Entries
Judge Jennifer Landers
Female Puppy BF Liberty S Mischief Maker, Margie Glenn
Jr. Female RBF 5th Fps Bella Bells On, Nedalee Thomas
GRCH BOB EGCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter, Diana L Brumbaugh, James C Holt
RGRCH GRCH Snocrest's Good As Gold, Melanie A Kutska, Helen M Kutska

Northern Breed Group Winners
Judge: Jennifer Landers
1st) Alaskan Malamute, RACEA SGCH Wildwood's Winkler
2nd) Shikoku, UWP GRCH Daisuke Juushiro Go Kasatoriso
3rd) Siberian Husky, EGCH Snowborn's Scarlet Letter
4th) Norwegian Buhund, GRCH Tisla-syndattir Av Fjeldvidda

Herding Dogs

Australian Shepherd, 9 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Female Puppy BF Nicaralaconia Theboys Will Loveme, Sara Ganoni
Jr. Female RBF Stepnoutpoise Gethepartystartd, Erin Cranfill, Cherilyn Clark, Rylinn Cranfill, Angie Claussen
CH BOB CH Goldcrest Cruisin In My Bikini, Mary L Hammerberg
RCH CH Laconia Valiant Warrior, Christa Schonscheck
GRCH URO3 RGCH Kg's Refuge and Strength SPOT-ON, Amy Gibbs
RGRCH RGCH Bur Oak's Aim N' High, Patricia Marsh

Belgian Shepherd Dog, 9 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
GROENENDAEL
Open Male RBMV RBM Listed Entry
Adult Male BMV BM BOW BOB Listed Entry
Open Female BFV RBF Kindred Crash My Party Amore SPOT-ON, Jessica Friberg
MALINOIS
Adult Female BFV BF Cabernet Ultra Radiant Romance, Andrea Meyer, Frederick Meyer Ii
CH CH URO1 Isengard's Eve, Ruth Avila
RCH CH Icon's Mandolin Rain L'aurore, Karen Simchak
GRCH NBOB GRCH Icon's War Cry De L'aurore, Karen Simchak

Berger Picard, 5 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Chynashar's Reason To Believe, Shari A Fischer
RCH CH Chynashar's R.e.s.p.e.c.t., Shari A Fischer
GRCH URO1 GRCH Garcon Du Domaine De Sursaint, Jackie Walker

Border Collie, 7 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
CH CH Avatar Bayshore Turn The Paige, Rena Wright
RCH CH Bmw Yippee Ki Yay, Kim Stanton
GRCH BOB BA GRCH Yoshi Felty, Phillip Felty
RGRCH UAGII GRCH Holly Hills Moon & Stars Align, Debora J Getz, Kimberly Bachert

Bouvier Des Flandres, 1 Entry
Judge Tracy Doty
GRCH BOB URO1 EGCH Skyhi's Quietly Making Noise SPOT, Lee Ann Layman, Judith Allen

Cardigan Welsh Corgi, 8 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy BM Arianfarms Winstonbrycechurchill, Judy Proia
Adult Male RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Female Arian Farms Louisa May Alcott, Judy Proia
Open Female BF BOW Arian Farms Bree, Judy Proia
BHF RBF Troubadour Phoebe @ Grangefield, Gayle Petrick
CH CH Winddancer Suncliffe Harvest Moon, Cindy L O'neill
RCH CH Arianfarms Princess Elowyn Linnea, Judy Proia
GRCH BOB EGCH Rubad Love The One You're With, Nancy Willoughby

Collie, 2 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
CH BOB Listed Entry
RCH CH Jute's Truth Be Known, Debra Mtchell

Dutch Shepherd, 5 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Jr. Female BF Reaction Des Crocs De Camargue, Amanda Janicki
CH UCD URO2 CH Casa D'agostini Romana, Kirstin Allan
GRCH BOB BN UWP SN CA EC URO2 EGCH Von Der Kings Superhero SPOT-ON, Kellie Van Nuil
RGRCH USJ UWPCH GRCH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki

German Shepherd Dog, 17 Entries
Judge Tracy Doty
Male Puppy BM CH Lecter Von Wilde Hauswolfe, Heidi Farmer
Jr. Female RBF CA CH Alta-tollhaus Ebba Bella, Cindy Herweyer
Open Female Listed Entry
Adult Female ROM Northwind's Chasing A Dream, Rick L Carl, Paula Kropidlowski
BHF BF BOW URO1 Rh Morgen Vom Coppermoon, Desiree Davis
CH CH Sky Wachterin Von Weaver, Christina Weaver
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB UJJ URO2 SGCH Rum Chata Vom Coppermoon, Kathy Lamping, Beth Hansen
RGRCH CA GRCH Alta-tollhaus Winnetka, Julie Richards
RBM Listed Entry

Icelandic Sheepdog, 4 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Jr. Male BM Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB URO3 CH Stokk-sels Perla, Maxibillion Thompson

La Catahoula Leopard Dog, 17 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Jr. Female BF Winged Tophbeifong, Deborah Deters, Zach Wilson
CH CA CH Wise's Mint Julep, Jamie Dannels
RCH CH Warrior River Original, Kayla Cooper
GRCH BOB EGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON, Chandly Maynard
RGRCH UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, Jordan Stewart

Min American Shepherd, 2 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
CH BOB CH Woodridge Time's A Wastin' SPOT, Evyenia Lawley
RCH URO1 CH Ashland's Goer At Woodridge SPOT-ON, Evyenia Lawley

Old English Sheepdog, 2 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Female Puppy BF BOB CH Haystac's Tilted Halo, Sherry Schreiner-beckwith
CH ROM ACD URX UCD UROC CH Aurora Blue Kittyhawks Flyer, Aubrey Scheuer

Pembroke Welsh Corgi, 10 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Male Puppy BM CH Vintage True North, Evangeline K Stuck Dvm
CH CH Buckeye's Backcourt Diva, Terry Schott, Lisa Schott
GRCH BOB EI EC MN URO1 GRCH Stablemate Starsnbrightlights, Marcia Lynn Vail, Taylor Barnes
RGRCH URX UCD UROC RGCH Laif Spring Nit Herd SPOT-ON, Evangeline Stuck Dvm, Jenna Dirkschneider
RBM Vintage Perfect Pandemonium Evangeline K Stuck Dvm

Puli, 2 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Open Male BM Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Szentmihalyi-szabo Miksa, Gail Schroth, Larry Schroth Sr

Shetland Sheepdog, 10 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Male Puppy BM Homespun Jana Made To Shine, Elaine Mayowski, Julie Iverson, Diane Ambrose
Female Puppy BF BOW Listed Entry
Open Female RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Darkstars Tom Terrific Of Myne, Carol Gefell
RCH CH Caraid Give No Quarter, Stacie Coates
GRCH DGCH Clearsky Belmark Illumination, Pamela Moore, Kathy Belville
RGRCH GRCH Phoenix Romyldale Flash O'insight, Pamela Moore, Kathy Belville

White Shepherd, 25 Entries
Judge Heidi Scheff
Male Puppy BM Wicked & Divine Ride Offk @pk, Skylar Copeland
Female Puppy RBF CH Diamond Ride Offk, Gisele Tilander
Jr. Female Starfyres Casa Blanca, Daniece Emmert
BHF BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH Royal Wannabea Pickled, Denise Mencke-gottlieb
RCH UCD URO1 GRCH Hollybrook's Cliffhanger, Nancy De Garmo
GRCH BOB GRCH Royal She Ain't No Poison Ivy, Jean Reeves, Nick Foreman
RGRCH SV NHD AN MI EC RGCH Royal Von Tasz Classic Martini SPOT-ON, Diana L Updike
RBM CH Hula Moon's Ballantine's To Brit Gisele Tilander

Herding Dog Group Winners
Judge: Heidi Scheff
1st) German Shepherd Dog, UJJ URO2 SGCH Rum Chata Vom Coppermoon
2nd) La Catahoula Leopard Dog, EGCH Loukat's Seal Of Solomon SPOT-ON
3rd) Shetland Sheepdog, CH Darkstars Tom Terrific Of Myne
4th) Australian Shepherd, CH Goldcrest Cruisin In My Bikini

Terriers

American Hairless Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH CH Ratitatt Mandy Eye Candy, Valerie Schiefer
GRCH BOB USA UFA CA GRCH'PR'Cdrose Dream On Dream On Dream On, Valerie Schiefer

American Pit Bull Terrier, 15 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Jr. Male BM BOW CH'PR'Nitro's Oh Pancho @ True Heart, Corina Castillo
Jr. Female BF UWP Michl R Talk Southern To Me Y'all, Dalana Bewley Huss
CH URO1 CH Ambition's Sunshine On The Ground, Daleesa Wyatt
RCH CH Kayos Sacred Spirit Of Malone, Sophia Politino
GRCH BOB UWPCH GRCH'PR'Bluprints Out 4 Blood W/ Cross, Jason Cross, Apryl Hall
RGRCH UWPS AP4 VPE UGWPCH RGCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn

Border Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB AI PTS AC CH Lyrical's Stake and Shake, Ann M Toman, Amy Moore

Jack Russell Terrier, 10 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Male Puppy BM CH Geisler's Don't Spoil The Party, Alex Geisler
Jr. Male Listed Entry
Open Male RBM CH White River Chips Ahoy, Kelly Leonard, Donald Leonard
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
Adult Female RBF Listed Entry
CH CH Havens Say Cheese, Christy Winslow, Darel Winslow
GRCH BOB GRCH Foxfield Royal Montgomery, Beth Snedegar

Kerry Blue Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CH Liebe Dudley Do Right Ovaltera, Laurel Gottlieb
RCH CH Valtera's The Intimidator, Terese Worful

Manchester Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB NV CH AI AC PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight, Cindy Anguilo, Judith Fleischaker, Marit Alsager

Norwich Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
GRCH BOB DGCH Fishback's Commodore Perry, Kelly Foos

Parson Russell Terrier, 2 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB UNJ CH Dalwhinnie Oh Hell No, Richard Hunter
RCH CH Newt Z Lesnej Gromady, Patricia M Robinson

Rat Terrier, 18 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
STANDARD
Male Puppy RBMV RBM Listed Entry
Jr. Male BMV BM CH'PR'3bf The Yes Man, Electra Blair
BHM BMV 'PR'Ratitatt Knight Blitz, Valerie Schiefer
Jr. Female BFV BF BOW 'PR'3bf Hoo Brought The Babe?, Electra Blair
CH UNJ CH'PR'Timberlane Casino At Cohills, Amanda Hill, Lexi Jones
RCH CH'PR'Dogs Of Steel U R My Sunshine, Darin Gillies, Tracey Gillies
GRCH BOB GRCH'PR'Dos 1 4 The Team Bahroo Of K2, Sharma L Sonntag, Tracey A Kallas
RGRCH AP UWP EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies

Soft-Coat Wheaten Terrier, 4 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Female Puppy Listed Entry
Jr. Female BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH AC AI PTE Bon Aquarel Give A Hand, Karli Mueller
RBF Mo Cuishle Moves Thru The Fair Karli Mueller

Staffordshire Bullterrier, 5 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
BHF BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Takedowns Not Happen Imar, Amy Johnson
RCH CH Brewlin's Today's Tom Sawyer, Jane Lasher, Linda Ringle
GRCH GRCH Neverland Something Wicked, Jennifer Rice

Toy Fox Terrier, 14 Entries
Judge Valerie A Piltz
Male Puppy RBM 'PR'Kincardene Azefer Ole Pontiac, Lila Fast
Open Male Listed Entry
BHM BM CH Maldonfox Walk On The Wildside, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
Female Puppy RBF 'PR'Kincardene Trackside Ole Gypsy, Sharon Bruckschen
Jr. Female Listed Entry
Open Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH CH'PR'Maldonfox Dakota Da Nikova, Kelley Maldon, Alex Maldon
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB NBOB EGCH'PR'Kincardene Azefer Olivia, Lila Fast
RGRCH GRCH Trackside's Catch A Wave, Sharon Bruckschen, Lori King

Wire Fox Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Valerie A Piltz
CH BOB CH Halcar Padraig, Sylvia Murray, Jean T Finn, Leatrice Eagleson, Carol Wainwright

Terrier Group Winners
Judge: Valerie A Piltz
1st) American Pit Bull Terrier, UWPCH GRCH'PR'Bluprints Out 4 Blood W/ Cross
2nd) Toy Fox Terrier, NBOB EGCH'PR'Kincardene Azefer Olivia
3rd) Manchester Terrier, NV CH AI AC PTE Merit's A Sailor's Delight
4th) Staffordshire Bullterrier, CH Takedowns Not Happen Imar

Companion Dogs

American Bully, 7 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Male Puppy BM BOW Wulfsbane Notorious B.i.g. @pk, Mary Tyson, Jordan Janssen
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH GRCH Weight In Gold's Arsenal, Antonio Castellano, Vincent Smith
RCH RACEN CH Sb Great Balls Of Fire, Brittany Holcomb
GRCH BOB URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCH DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON, Jonathon Foster, Sondra Peirson, Aaron Pelan
RGRCH GRCH Ftogb Zeus, Cole Walker, Shania Nickles, Ronda Gooch

Biewer Terrier, 6 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Open Male BM BOW BOB CH Ice Baby Loves Whisky On Ice, Christine Goven
BHM RBM Pure Delight's Grand Design, Shawn Brown
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Lewis Brookwood Olaf, Kathleen Kruk, Michael Kruk
RGRCH GRCH Bff's Queen Roxanne, Kathleen A Kruk

Boston Terrier, 3 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Sellano's Just Built Better, Laura Gregory
RCH CH Davane-trader Higher Ground, Shelley R Hysong

Chinese Crested, 12 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Junior Male BM Listed Entry
BHM RBM Listed Entry
CH GRCH Jansen Kiora Dutchess Heart, Candice Radziewicz, Jan Spiker
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH BOB EGCH Pardon Me, Jane Ward
RGRCH USA UFA EGCH Orendaviva Jumpinlittle Jukejoint, Debi J Golden

Coton De Tulear, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Legacy's Wanna Rocknroll All Nigh, Christa Schonscheck

Dalmatian, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Countrysides Unique Pattern, Katelyn Bishop

English Bulldog, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Play-a-bulls Mr.pistachio, Melinda Wolff, Jennifer Hazen

French Bulldog, 6 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Female Puppy BF Listed Entry
CH BOB CH B&t Dutch Chocolate, Sara Waldon
RCH RACEN USCH UFR CH Beachn Believingtheeimpossible, Kelly Carpenter
GRCH UWPV AP2 VPN UWPCH EGCH Jemm's Enjoy The Show, Jamie Robinson
RGRCH GRCH B&t Suspenders Limited, Sara Waldon

Italian Greyhound, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Tebo Whiskey Tango Foxtrot, Alicia Reed

Kromfohrlander, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Open Male BM BOB USA UFA Birkenstrand's Life In One Day, Cynthia J Lear

Mi-Ki, 3 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Female Puppy RBF Listed Entry
BHF BF CH Little Angels Livia's Halo, Susan Versmesse
CH BOB CH Little Angels Echos Of Heaven, Susan Versmesse

Miniature Pinscher, 4 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Female Puppy BF Sun Reh Firehawk, Martha Wojtaszek
BHF RBF Listed Entry
CH BOB GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite Inferno, Christine Bixler
GRCH GRCH Sun Reh Moonlite On Water, Martha Wojtaszek

Papillon, 7 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Jr. Male BM BOW CH Out In The Great Big World, Shinli Chi
Female Puppy RBF Indigo 4get-me-not @windcrest, Marcia Mcdiarmid
BHF BF Lyra Silvertongue Of Indigo Wc, Jennifer Harman
GRCH BOB ROM AN SI USA UFA EC UACHX UROC RGCH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman
RGRCH USR UFR URO1 EGCH Casabellas Set The World On Fire, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, Linda Shedd

Pomeranian, 6 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
Open Male BM BOW Listed Entry
Jr. Female RBF Tokala's Kneesaa A Jari Kintaka, Pamela Brown-steffen
Adult Female BF BOW Listed Entry
CH BOB CH Patagonic Maui, Nedalee Thomas
RCH CH Last Castle's Ok Rio, Jean Wilson

Poodle, 8 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
MINIATURE
Male Puppy BMV BM BOW Vantans Cast A Spell Ice Baby, Christine Goven
BHF BFV BF Showcases Dancing On The Moon, Lou Ann Martin
CH CH Mari Vanart, Candace Laybourn-morris, Jaye Klein Justice
RCH CH Starlit Go Your Own Way Astyanax, Jennifer Anders
GRCH BOB RGCH Livadias Bohemian Rhapsody, Jennifer Anders
RGRCH GRCH Mari Small Town Son, Jaye Klein Justice, Scott Wolfe, Lisa Wolfe

Poodle M/C, 4 Entries
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
MINIATURE
Male Puppy Invalid Entry
CH BOB GRCH Merrily Wish Upon A Star, Merri Lee
RCH Listed Entry
GRCH GRCH Jj's New Beginning @ Jewels Mtn, Mary Holbrook

Pug, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Line Celebrities Gift For You, Karen Rossen

Schipperke, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
GRCH BOB EGCH Raffinee Armani, Virginia Larioza, Joyce Larioza

Tibetan Spaniel, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
CH BOB CH Eagle Crest Whiskey River, Anna Holck, Joline Finke

Yorkshire Terrier, 1 Entry
Judge Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
GRCH BOB GRCH Brigshires' Be Still My Heart, Pamela Wengorovius, William Wengorovius

Companion Dog Group Winners
Judge: Dr. Kathryn L Baxter
1st) Dalmatian, CH Countrysides Unique Pattern
2nd) Poodle, RGCH Livadias Bohemian Rhapsody
3rd) French Bulldog, CH B&t Dutch Chocolate
4th) Papillon, ROM AN SI USA UFA EC UACHX UROC RGCH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT

TOTAL DOG QUALIFIERS
AMERICAN BULLDOG, UNJ URO1 RACEN CH'PR'Hd's Silver Mae Shine On, Lynn Carradine Hailey
AMERICAN BULLDOG, UJJ CA NC URX UROC RACEN UCD UNJ NV ROM RG'PR'Hd's Zenful Zigmund SPOT-ON, Polly Dake-jones, Lisa Dake-jones
AMERICAN BULLDOG, UWP GRCH Eliana's Makin' It Reign SPOT-ON, Lora A Luce, Beth Robinson
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG, URO1 CH Skylyn's Xtreme Velocity At Sochi SPOT, Kimberly Cordier
DOBERMAN PINSCHER, MV SN URO2 EGCH Lyndobe's I'm Here For A Party SPOT-ON, Judith Furlong, William D Furlong
MASTIFF, UWP CH Mississippi Psycho Hound Dog, Buddy Whitaker, Christina Houghton
PERRO DE PRESA CANARIO, NE NC NHD URO2 NV GRCH Dexter De Cabeza Grande SPOT-ON, Miranda Andress
ROTTWEILER, UCD URO2 CH Kanosak's Just Here For The Party, Suzanne Zoromskis
ROTTWEILER, USJ UJJCH GRCH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Teri Belanger
SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL, URO1 CH Para Bellum Absolute Its Time Now, Rachel Steffler
AMERICAN B & T COONHOUND, IA PN UAGI CH URO2 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, David Gilman
BLUETICK COONHOUND, NITECH GRCH CGRCH'PR'Rockin W's That Was A Cold One, Whitney Killough, Marissa Turner
DACHSHUND, BN URO2 GRCH Cherylins Ol' Number 7 Mw, Kimberly Bachert, Cheryl Rausch
MOUNTAIN CUR, ACD RACEA UWP CA UCD URO3 CCH Walnut Ridge Rebel Yell SPOT-ON, Mandy Middleton
AZAWAKH, CH Naram-sin Du Haras De Crouz, Kayley Page
BASENJI, UWP EGCH Kiroja Hat Trick, Kelli Harmon
BASENJI, UWP GRCH Kiroja Puck Bunny, Kelli Harmon
SILKEN WINDHOUND, UCD GRCH URO3'PR'Firebirds B-1 Lancer SPOT, Denise Young
SILKEN WINDHOUND, URO1 GRCH'PR'Satsuma Beignet At Broadway Dna SPOT, Christina Klahn, Denise Young
BRITTANY, GRCH K Star Hope Pour Tea-z-man TAN, Mary Kathy Shannon
CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER, USJ CH URO1 Sand Spring Strong Spear SPOT-ON, Joann Stancer
ENGLISH POINTER, TR Raven's Shadow Hawk WRT, Neely Yeske
ENGLISH POINTER, AV AE AC NN CA GRCH Tarmigan's Viewpoint, Karen Picchi
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED PNTR, Gracie Jolene Hunter, Fawn Kovach
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED PNTR, DGCH Vomharts Yellowrose Kc I Love U, Audrey Reed
GOLDEN RETRIEVER, UJJ CH Forever's Trenchcoat Angel, Beth Engelbert, Candace Nee
GOLDEN RETRIEVER, UCD BA CH UJJ UROC Technique An Enduring Spirit SPOT-ON, Sarah Knickelbein
GORDON SETTER, RACEN CH Dreamcatcher Thnkgodimacountryboy, Lynn Carradine, Sandra Hudson
IRISH SETTER, CA CH URO2 UNJ Vermilions Trouble Is My Business SPOT-ON, Michelle Ahmann
LABRADOR RETRIEVER, USJ RATN URO2 CH Hoffmanns Martin Dog Kressin, Logan Kressin
LABRADOR RETRIEVER, CA RATN RACEN UWP URO3 UCD EGCH Sunnydaze For Peeps Sake SPOT-ON, Kristen Reiter
PORTUGUESE WATER DOG, URO1 GRCH High Winds Drain The Swamp, Cindy Mannor, Susan Carter, Sarah Bertouille
STANDARD POODLE, CH URO1 Goodelifes Thislittlelightofmine SPOT-ON, Eleanor Moffett
STANDARD POODLE, CA RACEN CH URO1 Pk's Smitten With This Vixen, Paula L Cearley
ALASKAN KLEE KAI, GRCH'PR'Barkor's Pineapple Express SPOT-ON, Korine Falk, Bartosz Jozwiak
ALASKAN MALAMUTE, Listed Entry
ALASKAN MALAMUTE, UWP CH Anua's Terra, She's Terrarific, Darrin Fulghum
AMERICAN ESKIMO, URO2 GRCH'PR'Blue Star's Regal Lady Portia SPOT, Tari M Ernst, Steve Ioerger
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND, NC PTS URO1 CH Kasa Its Kharmatic Of Foxboro SPOT-ON, Donna J Zaj
SAMOYED, UWP GRCH Snobiz N Dblhlx Got My Game On, Robin Clark
DUTCH SHEPHERD, BN UWP SN CA EC URO2 EGCH Von Der Kings Superhero SPOT-ON, Kellie Van Nuil
DUTCH SHEPHERD, USJ UWPCH GRCH Vrijheid's Twist Of Fate, Amanda Janicki
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, Listed Entry
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, CH Sky Wachterin Von Weaver, Christina Weaver
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, UJJ URO2 SGCH Rum Chata Vom Coppermoon, Kathy Lamping, Beth Hansen
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG, CA GRCH Alta-tollhaus Winnetka, Julie Richards
ICELANDIC SHEEPDOG, Listed Entry
ICELANDIC SHEEPDOG, URO3 CH Stokk-sels Perla, Maxibillion Thompson
LA CATAHOULA LEOPARD DOG, UNJ GRCH Warrior River's Cato SPOT-ON, Jordan Stewart
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI, EI EC MN URO1 GRCH Stablemate Starsnbrightlights, Marcia Lynn Vail, Taylor Barnes
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI, URX UCD UROC RGCH Laif Spring Nit Herd SPOT-ON, Evangeline Stuck Dvm, Jenna Dirkschneider
WHITE SHEPHERD, CH Royal Wannabea Pickled, Denise Mencke-gottlieb
WHITE SHEPHERD, UCD URO1 GRCH Hollybrook's Cliffhanger, Nancy De Garmo
AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER, UWPS AP4 VPE UGWPCH RGCH'PR'Bossi's Colby Guinness Stout, Belynda Crick Flynn, Anthony J Flynn
AMERICAN PIT BULL TERRIER, UWPCH GRCH'PR'Bluprints Out 4 Blood W/ Cross, Jason Cross, Apryl Hall
RAT TERRIER, AP UWP EGCH'PR'Dos 3bf Sleepy Princess, Tracey Gillies, Darin Gillies
AMERICAN BULLY, URO1 AP VPN UWPV UWPCH DGCH Ark9s Noschitt Sherlock SPOT-ON, Jonathon Foster, Sondra Peirson, Aaron Pelan
CHINESE CRESTED, USA UFA EGCH Orendaviva Jumpinlittle Jukejoint, Debi J Golden
DALMATIAN, CH Countrysides Unique Pattern, Katelyn Bishop
FRENCH BULLDOG, RACEN USCH UFR CH Beachn Believingtheeimpossible, Kelly Carpenter
FRENCH BULLDOG, UWPV AP2 VPN UWPCH EGCH Jemm's Enjoy The Show, Jamie Robinson
PAPILLON, ROM AN SI USA UFA EC UACHX UROC RGCH Windcrest Wild Card SPOT, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman

BIS Caucasian Ovcharka, GRCH Zvezdniy Pes Flint, Jillian Casey
RBIS Cocker Spaniel, CH Laurent Monarch's Maxed Out, Kerry Leonard, Tom Plummer

View Event >