▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc (02/18/2017) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

February 18, 2017

Hosted By: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II - A
1st) Ms.sydney Of Basque, Australian Shepherd, Mary E Fisher, 195
2nd) Lyric, Shetland Sheepdog, Deborah Frey, 191.29
Division II - B
1st) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 195
3rd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 193
4th) NV NHD AI PTS AC UAGII Didi Mielczarek, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 192.87
UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 177.89
Division III - B
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
4th) NI UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 200
UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 200
UCD Highroller Crazy Red Head, Golden Retriever, Pamela Guzman, 198
AV NHD SC PTM AI NN UAGII Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 198
UAGI Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 198
UAGII Zeva, Unrecognized, Michelle M Caldwell, 197
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 193
URO1 UCD CH UAGII Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 186.72

Agility II - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division I - A
1st) UAGII NHD SI SC AN Wingssong Talk About Me, Papillon, Kathleen J Coe, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 170.11
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UAGII Zeva, Unrecognized, Michelle M Caldwell, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 200
AV NHD SC PTM AI NN UAGII Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 198
UAGII Blitzen's Quickly Quinn, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 198
UAGII Argo N' Flightline's Birthday Su, Golden Retriever, Marilynn Thompson, 198
URO1 UCD CH UAGII Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 190

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II
1st) UWP UCD URO2 UGRACH4 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 199
Division III
1st) UUDX3 USJ URO1 UACH GOCH Topbrass Lady Derringer, Golden Retriever, Pamela Guzman, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX URO2 CH Snoshire's Winsome Wind, Alaskan Malamute, Darlene Bauman And John Bauman, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) UWP UGRACH2 UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200

View Event >