▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

February 12, 2017

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Joanne Soyke

High in Trial: Listed Entry

Container Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Sharon Atkins, Amb, Nov Cnt P
NC Dichi Go Li'l Firecracker, Helen Borosak, Michael Borosak, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NI NC Muddy Waters, Lori Waters, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
2nd Watermark Riley Taylor, Kristine Cwik, Anastasia Cwik, Norwich Terrier, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
NC NI PTA Ty-tys Johnnyonthespot At Newtown, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AI AC NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Cnt P
2nd AI AC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Adv Cnt P
3rd AI NV AC Windrush No Limitations, David E Cavins, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AI AC Topbrass Just Becuz I Can, Lori Waters, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd AI AC NN URO1 Whiskeytown Cafe Au Islay, Mary Syslo, Kristi K Rogney, Wirehaired Point. Griffon, Adv Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
4th AI AC NN PTS UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
AC AI NN PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st PTE AI SC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Cnt P
2nd SC AN Harley Quinn Of Hearts, Ruth Bayless, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st AI SC Cinderlane's Soul Sister, Lori Waters, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd SC NN AE SI URX3 UROG UACH Charlie Parker Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Sup Cnt P
3rd SC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
4th AI SC NN URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Sup Cnt P
SI SC AN Sophia Von Bittles, Kelly Bayless, Ruth Bayless, Beagle, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Mst Cnt P
2nd AV NN AI MC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SI MC AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Cnt P HIT
2nd SI AN SC UOCH Bayside's Li'l Orphan Annie, Ray Czubek, Amb, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st EI SN EC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
2nd MI PTE SV MC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Elt Cnt P
3rd MI EC AHD SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st EI EC MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Elt Cnt P HIT
2nd EI AN EC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Cnt P
3rd MI EC SN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Elt Cnt P
4th EC MN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Elt Cnt P
EI EC MN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC PTM UCD UJJ UACHX URO3 Harry, Sharon Atkins, Amb, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NI Jusdandy Pride And Predjudice, Becky Z Jankowski, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
2nd AI NC Oak Of Majestic Pines Manor, Sylvia Gorman, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
4th NI NC Muddy Waters, Lori Waters, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
NC NI PTA Ty-tys Johnnyonthespot At Newtown, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AI AC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Adv Int P
2nd AI NV AC Windrush No Limitations, David E Cavins, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Adv Int P
3rd AI NN AV PTE SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Adv Int P
4th AI AC NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Adv Int P
NC NI PTE Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st SC AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
2nd AC AI NN PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Adv Int P
3rd AI AC Topbrass Just Becuz I Can, Lori Waters, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
4th AI AC NN URO1 Whiskeytown Cafe Au Islay, Mary Syslo, Kristi K Rogney, Wirehaired Point. Griffon, Adv Int P
AI AC NN PTS UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
AI URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTE UWP CAX UR Rav'nleigh's Lil' Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st PTE AI SC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Sup Int P
2nd SI MC AN PTE Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Sup Int P
3rd NV AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Sup Int P
4th SC AN Harley Quinn Of Hearts, Ruth Bayless, Kelly Bayless, Beagle, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st AI SC Cinderlane's Soul Sister, Lori Waters, Border Collie, Sup Int P
2nd SV MC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Int P
3rd SI AN SC UOCH Bayside's Li'l Orphan Annie, Ray Czubek, Amb, Sup Int P
4th SI SC AN Sophia Von Bittles, Kelly Bayless, Ruth Bayless, Beagle, Sup Int P
SC NN AE SI URX3 UROG UACH Charlie Parker Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Sup Int P
AI SC NN URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Sup Int P
Listed Entry, Sup Int P
SI MC AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Mst Int P
2nd MI MC SN UCD URO3 Hickory Of Majestic Pines Manor, Sylvia Gorman And Steve Hodges, Boxer, Mst Int P
3rd MI PTE SV MC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Int P
4th MI EC AHD SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MI SN URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Mst Int P
2nd MI EC SN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Mst Int P
3rd EC MN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st EI SN EC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Elt Int P
2nd MC EI SN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st EI AN EC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Elt Int P
2nd EI EC MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Elt Int P