▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

February 11, 2017

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Amy Wukotich

PreTrial Novice
NI AC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Nov P
PTN Moonquest's Roxx N Roll, Norman E Minarik, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTA NI NC URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Adv P

PreTrial Master
AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst P
SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Mst P
AC AI NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Mst P
MI PTE SV MC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst P
NC UACHX Smack-dab's Americal, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Mst P
PTE AI SC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Mst P

PreTrial Elite
AN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt P
SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Elt P
NC UACHX Smack-dab's Americal, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Elt P
EI EC MN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt P
EI EC MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Elt P
MI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Elt P
SI MC AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Elt P
NC NI PTE Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Elt P

Container Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
2nd NI NC UAGI R&b's Catch Me If You Can, Barb Scalise And Ralph Scalise, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN PTS Ginger Von Schwarzberg, Tara Danielle Dawson, Rottweiler, Nov Cnt P
4th NC NI Hilldale If I Had A Million, Barb Scalise Or Ralph Scalise, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
NC NI PTE Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Cnt P
NI AC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NI NC Shira's Kahlua She's Frkn Cute, Erin Rezmer And Thomas Rezmer Jr, Boxer, Nov Cnt P
2nd NC UACHX Smack-dab's Americal, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P
3rd Calico Ridge Meant To Be, Charlene Rabinak, William Rabinak, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Nov Cnt P
4th AC AI NN PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
NC URO1 Merson's Flash Frozen Assets, Lisa Paul, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
NC URX3 UROG UCD Caryaovata Orion's Star, Lisa Paul, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
NI NC Prairiehill Strong As Titanium, Erin Rezmer, Thomas Rezmer Jr, Boxer, Nov Cnt P
NI NC CH Fidelis N Wingate Press Ur Luk, Joanne Soyke, Colleen Mitchell, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st AC AI NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Cnt P
2nd NN CA AC UWP URO1 GRCH Jacknic Danbaroh Patrn4success, Danetta Ohning, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AC NN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
3rd NI NE AC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Adv Cnt P
4th PTE AI SC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st SI SC AN PTE Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Sup Cnt P
2nd SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Sup Cnt P
NV AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st MI PTE SV MC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Cnt P
2nd AV SI NN MC URO2 UAGI Wildcard Better Than Diamonds, Mary Lantis, Papillon, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st MC SN UCD Wildfire Watta Blast, Brenda Joyce Rivera, Border Collie, Mst Cnt P
2nd MI MC SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P
3rd MI EC SN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P
4th MI AN EC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite A
1st EC EI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Elt Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st EI EC MN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Cnt P
2nd EC MN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Elt Cnt P

Interior Novice A
1st Listed Entry, Nov Int P
2nd NC NE NV Shylo's Han&ruedi Hauri, Beryl Gersch, White Shepherd, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC UAGI R&b's Catch Me If You Can, Barb Scalise And Ralph Scalise, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
4th NN PTS Ginger Von Schwarzberg, Tara Danielle Dawson, Rottweiler, Nov Int P
NI NV AC Windrush No Limitations, David E Cavins, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P
NC NI Hilldale If I Had A Million, Barb Scalise Or Ralph Scalise, Vizsla, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
NI AC ALCH Liberty's Mabas Of Grunow, Katherine Grunow, Dalmatian, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NI NC CH Fidelis N Wingate Press Ur Luk, Joanne Soyke, Colleen Mitchell, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Int P
2nd NI NE AC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC Prairiehill Strong As Titanium, Erin Rezmer, Thomas Rezmer Jr, Boxer, Nov Int P
4th NI Smack-dab's Sunrise Melody, Merry Lee Hritsuk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Int P
NI NC Shira's Kahlua She's Frkn Cute, Erin Rezmer And Thomas Rezmer Jr, Boxer, Nov Int P
Calico Ridge Meant To Be, Charlene Rabinak, William Rabinak, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st SI SC AN PTE Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Adv Int P
2nd NV AI SC Amity's Starry Summer Night, Mary L Lantis, Poodle, Adv Int P
3rd PTE AI SC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AV SI NN MC URO2 UAGI Wildcard Better Than Diamonds, Mary Lantis, Papillon, Sup Int P
2nd SI SC PTE AN Hundeleben Twice The Mojo Mwcp, Linda R Knoeck, Dachshund, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st RATCHX SN URX PTE UCD UJJ CA CH UROC UACH Anjelic Baycreek's Born 2 Race, Sharon L Jonas And Tammy Williams, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Int P
2nd SI SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
3rd SI SE AN Brondiki Dynamite Sensation, Charlene Rabinak, William Rabinak, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Sup Int P
4th SC AN UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st MI PTE SV MC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st SV AN MI SC UAGII Dunmorr How'd You Like Tyson, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Mst Int P
2nd MC SN UCD Wildfire Watta Blast, Brenda Joyce Rivera, Border Collie, Mst Int P
3rd MI AN EC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Int P
4th AC PTS ALCH RATN URO1 NN UFA CA USA Wigglebutt Spy Who Loved Me, Sharon L Jonas, Min American Shepherd, Mst Int P
Listed Entry, Mst Int P

Interior Elite B
1st EI EC MN URX2 UROG UCDX UACH Chez Reynard Stormy Weather, Johnnette Ulch Or Robert Ulch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Elt Int P
2nd EI EC MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Elt Int P
3rd EI RATCHX SN EC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGRA Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Elt Int P