▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Oxford Dog Sports / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

February 11, 2017

Location: Princeton, Ontario

Judge: Maude Tank

PreTrial Advanced
NC URO1 Mr Smith, Anne Pettit, Cocker Spaniel, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
NC NE PTA Emma, Jill Atkinson, Unrecognized, Sup P
Listed Entry, Sup P

PreTrial Master
Morgan, Isabelle Dufour, Unrecognized, Mst P

Interior Novice A
1st Morgan, Isabelle Dufour, Unrecognized, Nov Int P HIT
2nd PTS Heavy Duty, Michelle Snider, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NC CH URO1 AHD PTE Cher Car's Strzalkowski SPOT, Teri Knack, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Int P
4th CCM NC PTM GRCH Lakilanni School's Out SPOT, Linda Zucker, Greyhound, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NHD NE SC PTE URO3 Shelby-lynne, Sean P Kent, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd PTS Lakilanni Hundredth Meridian, Laurie Soutar, Greyhound, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
4th PTE Skerryvore Hello Dolly, Gloria Mair, Cairn Terrier, Nov Int P
Listed Entry, Nov Int P
UCD NV NE AC ALCH URO2 Teakwood's Noble Trooper, Kathryn Szalasny, Poodle, Nov Int P
UNJCH UFA GRCH'PR'Chercar's Horrendous Dread, Lori J Webster, Parson Russell Terrier, Nov Int P
Chercars Don't Blv Me Jus Watch, Cheryl Carlson, Dutch Shepherd, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st NN CA PTE AE SC Azure A Scandal In Bohemia, Mary Phillips, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
2nd NN NHD PTE Keeva Bay's Rocky Mountain High, Marjolein Hicks, Portuguese Water Dog, Adv Int P
3rd NI NE PTA Mckenzie May, Megan Pettypiece, Unrecognized, Adv Int P
4th NN AHD PTE Skerryvore Walks With Wolves, Gloria Mair, Cairn Terrier, Adv Int P
NI NHD NV NC PTE URO1 UCD CAX Barben's Upsa Daesy, Hans Handke, Vizsla, Adv Int P
NN NHD PTM URO2 UWP AC Heart N Soul Midnight Solo Tara, Angela J Gradish, Jean Brown, Black Russian Terrier, Adv Int P
NI NC UCD PTE UACH URO3 Brinklow Guinness De Clare SPOT, Clare Pattison, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Adv Int P
Listed Entry, Adv Int P
NI PTS UCD Meadowpond Live Wire, Betty Cataldo, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
Listed Entry, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AHD NI AC PTS URO3 Midnightsolo Siona Sadie, Jean Brown, Black Russian Terrier, Adv Int P HIT
2nd NN URO1 PTE Cher Car's Cloud Nine SPOT, Cheryl Carlson, Sean P Kent, Francois Ginchereau, Dutch Shepherd, Adv Int P
3rd SC PTM NI UAGII URO3 CCM UWPCH GCB GRCH Lakilanni Blue Jean Blues SPOT-ON, Laurie Soutar, Greyhound, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AN UAGII EHD PTS Sbk Surely You Jest Of Summer, Patricia Anne Harper, Boxer, Sup Int P HIT
2nd NHD AN UAGI SC PTE Emma Bell, Nancy Bell, Unrecognized, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st AE SI SC NN PTE URO1 Magicspride Ivy Mc Gee, Meredith Mc Michael, Reginald Mc Michael, Golden Retriever, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st SN PTE MC URO1 UCD Yesac's Whispering Wind, Laurie Mc Laughlin, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P HIT