▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

February 12, 2017

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 199
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UAGI Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 200
3rd) UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
4th) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 198
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 200
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 199
UGRACH21 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 192
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 189
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
2nd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
3rd) UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 199.38
URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 199
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 198
NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 197
UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 197
UAGI UCD CH URX UWP UROC Stonefox Private Investigator SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Karen A Shivers, 197
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 196
URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 195

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 181.78
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 195
2nd) UAGI Wickfair J Koal Fitts, Poodle, Jill Fitts, 195
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
4th) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 198
UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 197
UAGI Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 195
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 195
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
2nd) NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
4th) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 195
UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 195
URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 192
Division III - A
1st) NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
2nd) UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 190
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 199
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 196
UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 193
UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 190

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
1st) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200
2nd) URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 198
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 196.16
Division II
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
4th) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 199
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
Division III
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
3rd) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200