▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

February 12, 2017

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 193
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 200
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 200
3rd) UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UAGI Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 198
UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 198
UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 195
UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 195
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 192
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 184.28
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 200
URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 199
UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 197
UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 189.77
Division III - B
1st) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
UAGI UCD CH URX UWP UROC Stonefox Private Investigator SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Karen A Shivers, 196
UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 196
URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 196
UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 192
NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 192

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 195
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UAGI Lucky Girl, Unrecognized, Sheila Carver, 199
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 198.2
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 190
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
3rd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
4th) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 199
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 199
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 192
Division III - A
1st) NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 195
2nd) UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 192
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
4th) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 198
UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 195
UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 195
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 195
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 194
UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 193

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
3rd) UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 198
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH4 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 199
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 196
Division III
1st) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
3rd) URX2 UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 199
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 199
UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 197