▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

February 11, 2017

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 200
2nd) UAGI Wickfair J Koal Fitts, Poodle, Jill Fitts, 197
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
4th) NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 199
UAGII Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 197
UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 197
UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 195
UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 190
UAGII Elwood's Got The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 178
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
UAGI URO1 Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 192
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
2nd) UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH21 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 194
Division III - B
1st) UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
4th) UAGI UCD CH URX UWP UROC Stonefox Private Investigator SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Karen A Shivers, 200
UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 199
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 198

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 180.67
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 190
Division I - B
1st) UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 198
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 198
UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 196
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 195
PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 195
UAGII Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 193
NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 192
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 190
URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 175.32
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH21 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 200
UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
2nd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 199
3rd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 195
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 192
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 192
UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 187

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
1st) URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 200
2nd) NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 196
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH21 Joans Precious Rusty Deshler, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
Division III
1st) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD NHD EC MN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 196