▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

February 11, 2017

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 199.65
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Doctor White Rock Davis, Miniature Schnauzer, Nancy Davis, 200
2nd) UAGI Wickfair J Koal Fitts, Poodle, Jill Fitts, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
4th) UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 197
PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 196
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 200
3rd) UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
4th) UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
Division III - B
1st) NE UAGI Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 200
2nd) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 198
UAGI H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 197
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 192
UAGI UCD CH URX UWP UROC Stonefox Private Investigator SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Karen A Shivers, 182

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 199
Division I - B
1st) NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
4th) UAGII UCD PTE URO3 Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 197
URX UROC UCD UACHX Okie's Ziva Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett Or Raleigh Hatchett, 196
UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 195
UACH Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 195
UAGII'PR'Aacres Call Someone Who Cares, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 195
PTE UAGII URO2 Flagtree's Piece Of Cake, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 195
UAGII Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 192
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACH UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 199
UACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 197
UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 192
UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 187
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Mogan Oakley Bruand, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 187
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
3rd) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 199
UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 194
UAGII Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 190
UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 189
UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 185

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
1st) UGRACH6 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
3rd) UCD URO3 UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 199
4th) NN SC AI AHD PTE UCD UGRACH URO3 Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 199
NHD AN MC PTE UCDX UGRACH URO2 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 199
UGRACH2 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH3 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) NN EHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH4 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH18 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 199
UACHX Suzanna, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Woodard, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) URO3 UACHX Murray Hurst, Standard Poodle, Kevin Hurst, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200