I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Carolina All Breed Association (02/19/2021) / Dock Jumping - Saturday

February 20, 2021

Hosted By: Carolina All Breed Association

Location: King, North Carolina

Judge: Bruce Riggins
Splash: 1, 20 Entries

Novice
UNJCH Jp Cliford, Unrecognized, Lex Hansen, 8.05
UNJCH CH Britlyn's Bold N Beautiful, Boxer, Raynetta Buchholz, 6.07
UNJCH Dalsaley Touch Of Honey Summit, Dalmatian, Gayle C Riggins, 4.09

Junior
UJJ UWPCH Lockenlode Chairman, Jack Russell Terrier, Meaghan Arpe, 14.01
Magnolia's Sweet Redemption, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 13.07
UJJ Jomeokees Gold Coast Magic, Golden Retriever, Cristina Voorheis, 12.1
UJJ GSJCH Siennabay Wmk Rhiannons Encore, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 12.08
Listed Entry, 10.02

Senior
USJ UMJ Deedee, Unrecognized, James Hansen-guffey, 19.08
USJ CH Siennabay Waterwynd Fly2dmoon, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 19.07
USJCH UWPCH CH'PR'Smalltown's Southern Rebel, American Pit Bull Terrier, Lynsey R Tyndall, Gary L Tyndall, 18.05
USJ UJJ Reddog's Eleanor Rigby, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Kim Lori Williams, 18.05
USJ Azul Shotti, Unrecognized, Lex Hansen, 17.05
UJJ USJ Stewart Isaac Swann, Unrecognized, Jennifer L Swann, 16.02
UJJCH CH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Rottweiler, Teri Belanger, 15.09
Listed Entry, 15.07
USF UJJCH Brylin Lady Of The Lakes, Mountain Feist, Gayle Riggins, 15.04

Master
Listed Entry, 21.07
Listed Entry, 21.04

Ultimate
Stagecoachs Jessica James, Labrador Retriever, Libby Griffin, 25.02
Splash: 2, 20 Entries

Novice
Listed Entry, 9.01
UNJCH Jp Cliford, Unrecognized, Lex Hansen, 8.08
UNJCH CH Britlyn's Bold N Beautiful, Boxer, Raynetta Buchholz, 7.03
UNJCH Dalsaley Touch Of Honey Summit, Dalmatian, Gayle C Riggins, 5

Junior
UJJ GSJCH Siennabay Wmk Rhiannons Encore, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 14.04
UJJ UWPCH Lockenlode Chairman, Jack Russell Terrier, Meaghan Arpe, 12.09
Magnolia's Sweet Redemption, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 12.07
UJJ Jomeokees Gold Coast Magic, Golden Retriever, Cristina Voorheis, 12.04

Senior
USJ Azul Shotti, Unrecognized, Lex Hansen, 17.09
USJ CH Siennabay Waterwynd Fly2dmoon, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 17.04
USJ UJJ Reddog's Eleanor Rigby, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Kim Lori Williams, 16.08
USF UJJCH Brylin Lady Of The Lakes, Mountain Feist, Gayle Riggins, 16.02
Listed Entry, 16.01
UJJCH CH Silvercreeks All Bout Tha Base, Rottweiler, Teri Belanger, 15.11
USJCH UWPCH CH'PR'Smalltown's Southern Rebel, American Pit Bull Terrier, Lynsey R Tyndall, Gary L Tyndall, 15.05
UJJ USJ Stewart Isaac Swann, Unrecognized, Jennifer L Swann, 15.02

Master
Listed Entry, 22.05
USJ UMJ Deedee, Unrecognized, James Hansen-guffey, 20.05

Ultimate
Stagecoachs Jessica James, Labrador Retriever, Libby Griffin, 24.09
Listed Entry, 22.08
Splash: 3, 19 Entries

Novice
UNJCH CH Britlyn's Bold N Beautiful, Boxer, Raynetta Buchholz, 7
UNJCH Dalsaley Touch Of Honey Summit, Dalmatian, Gayle C Riggins, 4.06

Junior
UJJ GSJCH Siennabay Wmk Rhiannons Encore, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 14.1
Magnolia's Sweet Redemption, Labrador Retriever, Steven Chromy, 14.01
UJJ USJ Stewart Isaac Swann, Unrecognized, Jennifer L Swann, 13.07
UJJ UWPCH Lockenlode Chairman, Jack Russell Terrier, Meaghan Arpe, 13.05
UJJ Jomeokees Gold Coast Magic, Golden Retriever, Cristina Voorheis, 13.03
Listed Entry, 10.05

Senior
USJCH UWPCH CH'PR'Smalltown's Southern Rebel, American Pit Bull Terrier, Lynsey R Tyndall, Gary L Tyndall, 19.01
USJ CH Siennabay Waterwynd Fly2dmoon, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 18.08
USJ UMJ Deedee, Unrecognized, James Hansen-guffey, 18.08
USJ UJJ Reddog's Eleanor Rigby, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Kim Lori Williams, 17.01
USJ Azul Shotti, Unrecognized, Lex Hansen, 16.09
USF UJJCH Brylin Lady Of The Lakes, Mountain Feist, Gayle Riggins, 16.07
Listed Entry, 16.01

Master
Listed Entry, 21.03

Ultimate
Stagecoachs Jessica James, Labrador Retriever, Libby Griffin, 23.1
Listed Entry, 23.09

Fetch It
Splash: 4, 6 Entries

Supreme
USJ UMJ Deedee, Unrecognized, James Hansen-guffey, 14
USJ CH Siennabay Waterwynd Fly2dmoon, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Stephanie Roberson-thomas, 13
USJ UJJ Reddog's Eleanor Rigby, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Kim Lori Williams, 13
USF UJJCH Brylin Lady Of The Lakes, Mountain Feist, Gayle Riggins, 10

Ultimate
Stagecoachs Jessica James, Labrador Retriever, Libby Griffin, 20
Listed Entry, 17

View Event >