I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: United IPOC (01/30/2021) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

January 31, 2021

Hosted By: United IPOC

Location: Lakeland, Florida

High in Trial: UAGII Greenwoods Unchained Melody, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division I - B
1st) UNJ UCD UGRACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UAGII Greenwoods Unchained Melody, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, 200
3rd) UAGII UJJCH RATO Heart-songs The Star Of The Show SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, 200
4th) UAGII CH Rice's Sooty V Brukenthal, Miniature Schnauzer, Laura M Schrock, 178.43
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Himarks Bennie And The Jets SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Sherri Cousin, 200
2nd) UACHX Miss Kaylee My Little Diva, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Red Bearon, Australian Shepherd, Naomi J Rohlmeier, Mark L Rohlmeier, 192
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
2nd) UAGII Boshis Fateful Encounter, Standard Poodle, Deborah Broadrick, 200

Agility II - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Shenanigans' Lady Kate, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Christine Donker, 200
2nd) UAGII UJJ Athena, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Shawn Crawford, 195
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Greenwoods Unchained Melody, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, 200
2nd) UAGII UJJCH RATO Heart-songs The Star Of The Show SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, 200
3rd) UNJ UCD UGRACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 195
4th) URO1 USJCH UAGII AI NC Heart-song's King Of Cool SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, 195
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Miss Kaylee My Little Diva, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 199
2nd) UAGII'PR'Trudy Mae Belljordan, Rat Terrier, Belinda S Jordan, 195
3rd) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Rex Parker, Poodle, Deborah Schmidt, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Miska, Amb, Melinda Herrin, 196
2nd) UAGII Seaspray's Tebow Hansell SPOT, Unrecognized, Susan W Hansell, 187.68
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
2nd) UAGII Boshis Fateful Encounter, Standard Poodle, Deborah Broadrick, 195

Agility III - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division I
1st) UGRACH3 Lady Franchesca, Miniature Schnauzer, John Denham And Lisa Denham, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UACH Himark Cruiser Of My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 196
Division II
1st) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Rex Parker, Poodle, Deborah Schmidt, 200
Division III
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 197

View Event >