I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: United IPOC (01/30/2021) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

January 31, 2021

Hosted By: United IPOC

Location: Lakeland, Florida

High in Trial: UNJ UCD UGRACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division I - B
UAGII Greenwoods Unchained Melody, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, 193
UAGII UJJCH RATO Heart-songs The Star Of The Show SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, 195
1st) UNJ UCD UGRACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UAGII Raglan's Joule Per Second, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathleen Huling, 200
3rd) URO1 USJCH UAGII AI NC Heart-song's King Of Cool SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, 200
4th) UAGII CH Rice's Sooty V Brukenthal, Miniature Schnauzer, Laura M Schrock, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Miss Kaylee My Little Diva, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
2nd) UAGII Himarks Bennie And The Jets SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Sherri Cousin, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Red Bearon, Australian Shepherd, Naomi J Rohlmeier, Mark L Rohlmeier, 190
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
2nd) UAGII Boshis Fateful Encounter, Standard Poodle, Deborah Broadrick, 194

Agility II - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division I - A
1st) UAGII UJJ Athena, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Shawn Crawford, 195
Division I - B
1st) UNJ UCD UGRACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
2nd) UAGII UJJCH RATO Heart-songs The Star Of The Show SPOT, Parson Russell Terrier, Stephanie Archer, Lorrie Geyer-limitone, 199
3rd) UAGII Greenwoods Unchained Melody, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, 190.5
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Miss Kaylee My Little Diva, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
2nd) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Rex Parker, Poodle, Deborah Schmidt, 195
3rd) UAGII Himarks Bennie And The Jets SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Sherri Cousin, 193
4th) UAGII'PR'Trudy Mae Belljordan, Rat Terrier, Belinda S Jordan, 183
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Miska, Amb, Melinda Herrin, 199
2nd) UAGI CH Brampton's Just The Way You Are SPOT-ON, Bearded Collie, Louann Currey, Patricia Sherwood, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Boshis Fateful Encounter, Standard Poodle, Deborah Broadrick, 198
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 192

Agility III - Judge: Patricia K Lichtenberger
Division II
1st) UACHX Miss Kaylee My Little Diva, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
2nd) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Rex Parker, Poodle, Deborah Schmidt, 199
Division III
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH Echota's Bazinga SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200

View Event >