▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Enchantment Training Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

January 29, 2017

Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Judge: Lisa Berry

High in Trial: Rebel Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Sharon Buyers

PreTrial Novice
URO1 UCDX Erich Von Adler Ausblick, Sharon Buyers, German Shepherd Dog, Nov P

PreTrial Master
UWP AN PTS GRCH Terror's Tovah Of Oakleaf SPOT-ON, Cathy Thomas, Mya Millwee, Patterdale Terrier, Mst P

Container Novice A
1st Rebel Vom Wildhaus, Sharon Buyers, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P HIT
2nd Country-aire Rex, Carol Pernicka, Collie, Nov Cnt P
3rd URO1 UCDX Erich Von Adler Ausblick, Sharon Buyers, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st T-molly, Donna Dolezal, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd Bosque, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd Glenarry Rockin' Penni Lane, Sandra L Paulick, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
4th UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Nov Cnt P
Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
Reba Vom Baerental, Rosemary Burtch, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Cnt P
Falk's Seaport Odyssey Odessa, Deanna Falk, Doberman Pinscher, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st NV NC UAGI Sandy's Mystic Mindy Lee, Sandra L Paulick, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
2nd PTE Custom Kite Flyer, Rennie Fietz, Poodle, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st NN PTE Princess, Christopher Lander, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P HIT
URO1 NC PTE K9performance Knls Roo, Lisa Berry, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st NI AC AV PTS Gretel, Caitlin A Hall, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P HIT
2nd NN PTE Omni, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
3rd AC AI AE NN PTE Boudi, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P

Container Master B
UWP SN PTE UACH ALCH URO3 UCDX Sunkist Slice Of Life, Deanna J Falk, Border Terrier, Mst Cnt P

Container Elite B
1st SC AN Timo Vom Baerental, Rosemary Burtch, German Shepherd Dog, Elt Cnt P HIT

Vehicle Novice A
1st Country-aire Rex, Carol Pernicka, Collie, Nov Veh P
2nd Rebel Vom Wildhaus, Sharon Buyers, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
3rd PTE Custom Kite Flyer, Rennie Fietz, Poodle, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st UAGI Neeko, Britney Mazzer, Papillon, Nov Veh P
2nd Bosque, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
3rd Glenarry Rockin' Penni Lane, Sandra L Paulick, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P
4th T-molly, Donna Dolezal, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
Reba Vom Baerental, Rosemary Burtch, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Veh P
URO1 NC PTE K9performance Knls Roo, Lisa Berry, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NV NC UAGI Sandy's Mystic Mindy Lee, Sandra L Paulick, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Veh P
2nd NV NC Celhaus Johann, Cathy Taylor, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AC AI AE NN PTE Boudi, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
2nd NN PTE Princess, Christopher Lander, Unrecognized, Adv Veh P
NV NC PTE GRCH No Limits All Ampd Up Vom Goeke, Deanna J Falk, Jagdterrier, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st UWP AN PTS GRCH Terror's Tovah Of Oakleaf SPOT-ON, Cathy Thomas, Mya Millwee, Patterdale Terrier, Sup Veh P
2nd NI AC AV PTS Gretel, Caitlin A Hall, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
3rd NN PTE Omni, Catherine Hyatt, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
4th SC AN Timo Vom Baerental, Rosemary Burtch, German Shepherd Dog, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st SC AN RATO CA GJJCH UAGI UCD UWPO URO2 USCH UFCH UWPCHX GRCH Cmc’s Tara The Terror Of Oakleaf SPOT-ON, Cathy Thomas, Patterdale Terrier, Mst Veh P HIT
2nd URO1 UCD NHD MI EC SN UACH Jenmist's Boonshadow, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, German Shorthaired Pntr, Mst Veh P