▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: UKC Premier / Sunday, Agility Trial

June 19, 2016

Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan

High In Trial: URX UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH3 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UAGII UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 198

Division I - A
1st) UAGI URO1 ALGRCH Kodiakk's Fiscal Reckoning Day SPOT, Alaskan Klee Kai, Jennifer Hsia, 200

Division I - B
1st) PTN UACH Checkers, Amb, Cheryl Teale, 200
2nd) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
3rd) UAGI UCDX URO2 CH Chatabout Rockink's Legendofzorro, Poodle, Donna R Fox, 200
4th) UAGI URO1 CH Ziljo-car-nik Braith, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Joseph S Hunn Jr, Nikki Palsgrove, Blythe Palsgrove, 194
UAGI CH Bitz Of Morning Mayhem, W.highland White Terrier, Pat Ray Or Loretta Nells, 191.41
PTN UAGI URO1 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 184

Division II - A
1st) CA ALCH URO3 Rickett's Opal Of Our Eye, Chinese Shar-pei, Sarah Beurkens, 199

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH13 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
4th) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH3 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
RATO CA UNJ UCD UWP URO3 UACH GRCH Krohns Still Smokin At Cpw SPOT-ON, American Pit Bull Terrier, Stephanie Mueller, 195
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 195
UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 192
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 191.94

Division III - A
1st) URO1 Charmed Heart Of Gold SPOT, Border Collie, Patrice Wronski, Michelle Abdo, 199

Division III - B
1st) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) UCD UAGII URO1 Jenny Joy Champion Anderson, Unrecognized, Abigail E M Anderson, 200
4th) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 195
URO1 UAGII Tudor's Mystical Phenom, Standard Poodle, Karen P Tudor, 195
Listed Entry

Agility II - Judge: Joyce A Polivka
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UAGII UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 198

Division I - B
1st) PTN UACH Checkers, Amb, Cheryl Teale, 200
2nd) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 193

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH13 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200
3rd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH3 Captain Patch, Australian Shepherd, Ryan Klamm, 200
4th) UCD URO3 UACH GRCH Timbreblue Windrydr Biker Girl, Whippet, Roberta S Lutz And Fred H Lutz, 198
UAGII CH Bayswater Frankie, Portuguese Water Dog, Julie K Wencloff, 195
UAGII Gibbs, Unrecognized, Jennifer Harman, 193
CA URO1 UAGII CH Pinehill's River Song SPOT, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Colleen Bliffert, 186

Division III - A
1st) NBOB GRCH UAGI Domburg Icandy, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Nikki Swap, 200

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
2nd) URX UROC UCDX UGRACH Bandit, Border Collie, Ryan Klamm, 198
3rd) UCD UAGII URO1 Jenny Joy Champion Anderson, Unrecognized, Abigail E M Anderson, 198
4th) CH UCD URO1 UAGII Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 197
NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 195
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 193

Agility III - Judge: Katrina Junis
Division II
1st) UGRACH13 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Lucy, Border Collie, Sebrina Tingley, 200