I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (11/13/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

November 15, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - B
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 195
UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 199
UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 194
1st) UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
Division II - A
1st) Mosaic Ruby Slippers, Australian Shepherd, Angela Bauer, 177
2nd) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
2nd) UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 198
3rd) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 197
4th) UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 195
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Craighorn Sunrise Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Cara Ballard, Mitchell Ballard, 190
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 199
UAGII URO2 Alouette's E Allye, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 194
URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 197
1st) UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 200
2nd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 199

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 199
1st) UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 200
Division II - B
URO1 UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 196
1st) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
3rd) UCDX UACHX Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200
4th) NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Craighorn Sunrise Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Cara Ballard, Mitchell Ballard, 200
Division III - B
UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 199
AN AHD SV SC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 195
1st) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
1st) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
3rd) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 199.05
4th) UACHX Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 198.65
Division II
1st) NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
2nd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) UACH Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
Division III
URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
1st) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
4th) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200

View Event >