I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (11/13/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

November 15, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - A
1st) Sandee's Sugar Plum, Coton De Tulear, Anita J Greiner, 199
Division I - B
UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 200
NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
1st) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
4th) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
Division II - A
1st) Mosaic Ruby Slippers, Australian Shepherd, Angela Bauer, 190
2nd) Listed Entry
Division II - B
NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 190
UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 193
UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
1st) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Craighorn Sunrise Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Cara Ballard, Mitchell Ballard, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 195
UAGII URO2 Alouette's E Allye, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 194
1st) UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 200
2nd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 198
4th) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 195

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - B
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
UGRACH10 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 199.39
EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 197
UGRACH3 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195
1st) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 200
3rd) AE AI NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W. Highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
Division II - B
UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 195
NC NHD PTA UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Boothe, 194
UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 200
UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
1st) NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
Division III - B
UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 195
PTE EHD MI EC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Border Collie, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, 182.98
UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 195
1st) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 199

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 197
UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 197
UACHX Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 199
1st) UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
4th) UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
Division II
UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 199
1st) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) UACH Susan's Beautiful Boo, Unrecognized, Susan Hendrex, 200
4th) UCDX UACHX Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 196
Division III
UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 196
1st) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
3rd) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 199
4th) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 197

View Event >