I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (11/13/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

November 14, 2020

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I - B
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 191.19
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 190
Listed Entry
UAGII Butcher's All That Glitters, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 186.62
NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
1st) UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) EV EI MN EHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
3rd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 200
Division II - B
UAGII Oklahoma Red Dirt Ruby, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 180.85
UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 195
UAGI Crimson's Lynn Creek Scout, Min American Shepherd, Susan Miranti, 195
UCDX UACHX Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 199
1st) NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
4th) UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Craighorn Sunrise Of Mingo Creek, Labrador Retriever, Cara Ballard, Mitchell Ballard, 199
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 198
URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII URO2 Alouette's E Allye, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Doreen E Havlik, 199
1st) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
3rd) MI SN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 195
UACHX UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 200
UACHX Spring Valley Song Of Cinderella, Shetland Sheepdog, Ann Sanford, 200
1st) UACH URO3 UCDX CH Overo Dark Moon At Tallyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Portiss, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UACHX Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
4th) NN UAGII SC PTE Gray's Bank On Me, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
Division II - B
UAGII Oklahoma Red Dirt Ruby, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 199
UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UACHX Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 200
1st) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UAGII Travistarz Winterz Blessing, Bearded Collie, Melody Mc Cloud, 200
3rd) NE NV SC PTE UACHX Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 200
4th) UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 200
Division III - B
URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
AN AHD SV SC PTE ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 199
1st) UAGII Golden Zeus, Unrecognized, Ricardo L Havlik, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UAGII Silverado's Aurora B At Duqw'd, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal
Division I
1st) UACHX Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH2 Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH3 UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
3rd) UCD UROC UACH Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 199
4th) UACHX Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 196
Division III
URO1 UGRACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 197
1st) URO3 UCD UACH Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UACHX H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 197

View Event >