I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc (11/14/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

November 15, 2020

Hosted By: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: UACHX Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II - B
SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 195
1st) UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
3rd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
3rd) UJJCH URO2 UAGII Blitzen's Smooth Operator, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 196
4th) UAGII Toby Or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Gina Mc Donnell, 192

Agility II - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - B
1st) NNCH UAGII EHD EN Wingssong Talk About Me, Papillon, Kathleen J Coe, 200
Division II - B
UAGII Wheatcroft's Lady Ameliarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 180.87
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
3rd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 195
Division III - B
1st) SV AHD SC PTE SI NN UACH Mielczarek's Bisou, Border Collie, Karine Mielczarek, 200
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Quickly Quinn SPOT, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
3rd) UAGII Toby Or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Gina Mc Donnell, 188

Agility III - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II
1st) UGRACH3 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
2nd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 198
4th) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX Remi, Unrecognized, Shannon Bolinger, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
3rd) URO2 UACH Brighteye Stargazer, Bernese Mountain Dog, Sheila K Grimm, 200

View Event >