I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc (11/14/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 1

November 14, 2020

Hosted By: Paw Power Blues Dog Club, Inc

Location: Lowell, Indiana

High in Trial: PTE NE NC UGRACH Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dana Conley
Division I - B
1st) PTE NE NC UGRACH Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 200
Division II - B
URO1 UACHX Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 189
UAGII Blitzen's My Two Cents Worth SPOT, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 194.6
UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 188
UGRACH3 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 195
1st) URO1 UCDX UAGII Batemans Sharp Shootn Lil Gal, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 197
Division III - B
UAGII Toby Or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Gina Mc Donnell, 190
UJJCH URO2 UAGII Blitzen's Smooth Operator, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 192
UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 195
1st) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
3rd) UACHX Blitzen's Quickly Quinn SPOT, Border Collie, Penny Duszynski, 200
4th) PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 197

Agility II - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II - B
UAGII Wheatcroft's Lady Ameliarose, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 188.01
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 197
4th) URO1 UCDX UAGII Batemans Sharp Shootn Lil Gal, English Springer Spaniel, Brenda Bateman, 191
Division III - B
UAGII Toby Or Not To Be, Unrecognized, Gina Mc Donnell, 182.19
1st) URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 200
3rd) UAGII URO1 Cinnrhees All That Jazz, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 200
4th) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 195

Agility III - Judge: Dana Conley
Division II
1st) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH4 UR Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
2nd) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH24 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III
1st) URO3 UGRACH Sadie, Amb, Robin Staup, 200
2nd) UGRACH Jeunesse De Loup Noir, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman, 200
3rd) AE URO1 SI EC UGRACH Staup's Shark Finn, Unrecognized, Robin Staup, 197

View Event >