I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

November 15, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 198.08
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 199
UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 197
UAGI Little Miss Lighting Bug, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin, Rodney Prestin, 188
UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 194.39
1st) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 200
3rd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Kettwich Farms Bentley, Labrador Retriever, Robert Kettwich, 200
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 198
2nd) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 197
Division II - B
UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 191
UCD UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 189
1st) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 200
4th) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 197
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Temperance, Unrecognized, Kathleen Griffith, 198
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II
1st) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 199
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
4th) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 197
Division III
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
4th) USJ USJCH URO2 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 198

View Event >