I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

November 15, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 200
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
UCD UAGII Gabbert's Tuck'n Run, Unrecognized, Deanna Gabbert, 194
1st) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
3rd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
Division III - B
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 187
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 200
2nd) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 194
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 191
1st) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
3rd) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
4th) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Temperance, Unrecognized, Kathleen Griffith, 186
Division III - B
1st) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 197
3rd) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 195
4th) ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 195

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II
CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
1st) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 199
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
4th) UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 199
Division III
ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 197
ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 196
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) USJ USJCH URO2 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 199
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 199
4th) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199

View Event >