I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

November 14, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - A
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 200
2nd) UAGII URO3 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
2nd) UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 183
Division II - B
UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 195
1st) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
3rd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III - A
1st) UAGI CH URO1 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, American B & T Coonhound, David Gilman, 200
2nd) UAGII Temperance, Unrecognized, Kathleen Griffith, 199
3rd) URO1 Zion Schuler Bomer, Golden Retriever, Megan Bomer, 186
Division III - B
ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 195
NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 196
UAGII Crazy Cooper, Unrecognized, Laura Thompson, 171
1st) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
4th) Listed Entry

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACH Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) UAGII Princess Nan, Unrecognized, Tina Kolesar, 190
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 195
Division II - B
UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 192
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 199
4th) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 192
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Temperance, Unrecognized, Kathleen Griffith, 195
2nd) UAGI CH URO1 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, American B & T Coonhound, David Gilman, 187
Division III - B
UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199
Listed Entry
ROM URX3 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 184
1st) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
3rd) ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II
1st) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) USJ USJCH URO2 UACHX Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 199

View Event >