I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2020) / Agility - Friday Trial 2

November 13, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACH Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 197
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 197
2nd) UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 193
3rd) UAGI Little Miss Lighting Bug, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin, Rodney Prestin, 178.86
Division II - B
UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 188
UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 199
CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 196
1st) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
3rd) UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 200
4th) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI CH URO1 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, American B & T Coonhound, David Gilman, 199
Division III - B
UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 199
1st) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
2nd) UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
Division II - B
UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 190.66
CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 193
1st) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
2nd) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 199
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) ROM USJ URX2 UROG UGRACH4 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
3rd) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
4th) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II
1st) CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UCD UNJ UGRACH URO3 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 199
4th) UCD URO3 UACHX Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 199

View Event >