I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/13/2020) / Agility - Friday Trial 1

November 13, 2020

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200

Agility I - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY - B
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 199
Division I - B
1st) UACH Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
2nd) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 194
3rd) UAGI Little Miss Lighting Bug, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin, Rodney Prestin, 183.99
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 191.43
1st) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 199
4th) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 198
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Kettwich Farms Bentley, Labrador Retriever, Robert Kettwich, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI CH URO1 CCH'PR'Gilman's Good Time Tradition SPOT, American B & T Coonhound, David Gilman, 200
Division III - B
UAGII Crazy Cooper, Unrecognized, Laura Thompson, 194
1st) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
2nd) ROM URX UJJ UNJCH UROC UACHX Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
3rd) Listed Entry
4th) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 199

Agility II - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division I - B
1st) UACH Barkley Mc Barker, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Celestes Starry Night, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
2nd) UAGII Maycee May Of Bethel, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 196
Division II - B
CA UACHX Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 180
UAGII Decker, Unrecognized, Amanda Birkett, 182
1st) UNJ UACH Teegardin's Flying/W/style, Border Collie, Hannah Teegardin, 200
2nd) CH UGRACH33 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) CA UACHX Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 196
4th) UCD UACH Nana's Charles Barkley, Standard Poodle, Marilyn P Sidle, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200
2nd) NI NC UGRACH2 Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) Listed Entry

Agility III - Judge: Lisa Potts
Division TOY
1st) UACHX Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Middleton, 200

View Event >