I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Trained N Talented Canines (11/06/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 1

November 8, 2020

Hosted By: Trained N' Talented Canines

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Kodiak's Gold & Silver Stars, Pomeranian, Sheryl S Lynch, 199
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 198
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Rhealynn's Crazy Daisy, Border Collie, Rhealynn Dodson, Susan Dodson, 200
Division II - B
UGRACH Pride'n Joy Mighty Like A Rose, English Springer Spaniel, Donna Smith And Gerald L Smith Jr, 190.2
1st) UACHX Amazing Grace, Australian Cattle Dog, Michelle Renae Parlett, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
4th) PTN UAGII URO2 Prunehills R U Really Serious, Chinese Shar-pei, Darin Cox, 199.27
Division III - B
UACHX Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
UAGI CA URO1 CH Tumbling Run's Indabelle, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
Listed Entry
CA UACHX NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200
CA UCD UACH URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
URO1 UAGII GRCH Flint Hill's Crimson Sooner, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 199
1st) UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UGRACH3'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
3rd) CA URO1 NBOB UACH GRCH Northstars Full Moon Franny SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200
4th) UACHX Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200

Agility II - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Dreamseed Natures Repitition, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
Division II - B
URX UAGII UROC Urban Legend's Just Ducky SPOT-ON, Unrecognized, Susan Lindquist, 195
UACHX Amazing Grace, Australian Cattle Dog, Michelle Renae Parlett, 198
1st) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH3 Dreamseed Little Whisper, Shetland Sheepdog, Carol Guth, 200
3rd) UGRACH Pride'n Joy Mighty Like A Rose, English Springer Spaniel, Donna Smith And Gerald L Smith Jr, 200
4th) PTN UAGII URO2 Prunehills R U Really Serious, Chinese Shar-pei, Darin Cox, 200
Division III - B
CA UCD UACH URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
CA UACHX NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 193
CA URO1 NBOB UACH GRCH Northstars Full Moon Franny SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 191
1st) UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UCD NN UACH PTE URO3 Fury Vom Heulenluft, German Shepherd Dog, Joan E Wert, 200
3rd) UACHX Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
4th) UACH UCDX URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 195

Agility III - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division II
1st) UACHX Amazing Grace, Australian Cattle Dog, Michelle Renae Parlett, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH3'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACHX Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200
3rd) UACHX Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 198

View Event >