I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association (10/02/2020) / Agility - Saturday Trial 2

October 3, 2020

Hosted By: Catahoula Owners, Breeders, And Research Association

Location: Newville, Pennsylvania

High in Trial: UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Kodiak's Gold & Silver Stars, Pomeranian, Sheryl S Lynch, 195
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Dbf Monamour Adu Castle Guard, Jack Russell Terrier, Betsy Smith, Candance Lundin, 200
Division II - B
1st) PTN URO3 UGRACH GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
3rd) PTN UAGII URO2 Prunehills R U Really Serious, Chinese Shar-pei, Darin Cox, 198
Division III - B
UACHX Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
CA UACH NBOB URO1 GRCH Tumblinruns High Hopes SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 193
UGRACH2'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
CA UCD UACH URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
CA URO1 NBOB UACH GRCH Northstars Full Moon Franny SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 195
1st) URO1 UGRACH Smith's Colt, Border Collie, Betsy Smith, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
3rd) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200
4th) UAGII UCD URO3 Barba Bagnata Tazio Il Mago, Spinone Italiano, Berdell K Koch, 200

Agility II - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Kodiak's Gold & Silver Stars, Pomeranian, Sheryl S Lynch, 193
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Dbf Monamour Adu Castle Guard, Jack Russell Terrier, Betsy Smith, Candance Lundin, 200
Division II - B
1st) PTN URO3 UGRACH GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Spring Coves Just Believe, Labrador Retriever, Susan A Dodson, 200
3rd) PTN UAGII URO2 Prunehills R U Really Serious, Chinese Shar-pei, Darin Cox, 192.9
Division III - B
UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 195
CA UCD UACH URO3 GRCH'PR'Jetta's King Fisher SPOT, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Suzanne White, Steve Blair, 200
1st) UGRACH2 Johnson's Redmond Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) CA URO1 NBOB UACH GRCH Northstars Full Moon Franny SPOT-ON, La Catahoula Leopard Dog, Andrea Leggio, 200
3rd) UACHX Johnson's Gracie-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
4th) UGRACH2'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200

Agility III - Judge: Stephen "steve" Blair
Division II
1st) PTN URO3 UGRACH GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 198
Division III
1st) UGRACH2'PR'Johnson's Lilly-ann Squier, English Shepherd, Cheryl S Johnson, 200
2nd) UACH Krystal Wolf's Wild Adventure, Siberian Husky, Susan A Dodson, Anne Hennessey, 200

View Event >