I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content
Facebook Instagram Twitter YouTube

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. (10/03/2020) / Agility - Sunday Trial 2

October 4, 2020

Hosted By: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc.

Location: Laporte, Indiana

High in Trial: UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UAGI Ryan King, Min American Shepherd, Ryan King, 199
Division II - A
1st) UAGI GRCH URO2 Gh Mariah's Sunshine & Whiskey SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Suzanne L Crider, Danette Clayton, 200
Division II - B
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UAGI Norwood Drwill Bwith Eweinamoment, Border Collie, Lyndsay Klemens, 198
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) WSD URO2 UACHX Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 200
3rd) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UR UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 195
1st) UGRACH Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) PTE AE NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
3rd) UROC UCD GRCH UACH Allstars Keep On Truckin', Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager Or Robbi Norman, 198
4th) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 197

Agility II - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UAGII Jaxs William Pitylak, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Pitylak, William Pitylak, 197
3rd) UAGI Ryan King, Min American Shepherd, Ryan King, 194
4th) UAGII Banjo En La Noche, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 184.75
Division II - B
SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UR UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 198
UNJ URO2 ALCH UACHX Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 197
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
1st) WSD URO2 UACHX Bocephus, Unrecognized, Alexandra Ranft, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
4th) URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Bentley, Unrecognized, Penny J Koontz, 190.02
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) URO1 UACHX Bandit De Mi Corazon, Unrecognized, Chiloe D Truex, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 196

Agility III - Judge: Joseph Reese
Division I
1st) UGRACH4 Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
Division II
URX UWP UCD UROC UGRACH23 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
URO2 UGRACH8 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
URO1 UACH Mercedes, Border Collie, Joseph Reese, 200
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Clannad's Midnight Brilliance, Border Collie, Jennifer Lewis And Steven Lewis, 200
2nd) UNJ URO2 ALCH UACHX Lk Michigan Riding The Waves, Australian Shepherd, Sebrina Tingley, 200
3rd) SNCH EN AHD RATO GSJCH URX5 UCD UGRACH3 UR UGRACH3 UROG CA Davis Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Twobytwo Only Diamonds Will Do SPOT-ON, Lagotto Romagnolo, Margaret E Andreau, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

View Event >